LCZ Hallenmeeting (WRC)

Zürich - 13.01.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.76 2r1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.82 4r2Miriam GlassnerAmriswil-Athletics06.08.91GER 
7.92 6r2Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
7.98 5r2Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
8.00 6r2Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.03 7r4Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.03 9r2Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.04 8r5Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
8.06 10r7Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
8.14 13r3Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
8.15 16r7Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
8.17 19r3Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.17 15r3Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.18 20r11Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.21 17r5Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
8.27 24r19Noe HochuliLV Langenthal01.05.09SUI 
8.37 33r10Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
8.42 35r12Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.45 36r5Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.45 36r17Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
8.48 39r6Florine HautleLA Mutschellen09.06.07SUI 
8.55 43r12Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
8.57 44r12Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
8.58 45r16Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
8.60 48r13Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
8.61 49r13Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
8.69 51r14Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass10.10.10SUI 
8.70 52r14Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.82 57r15Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
8.91 61r15Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
9.04 64r16Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
9.10 65r13Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
9.15 66r19Janine BrunnerLV Wettingen-Baden10.08.09SUI 
9.49 46r12Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
9.50 68r18Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
9.59 47r13Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
13.39 70r18Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.43 3r1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
9.83 6r1Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
9.90 8r2Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
10.31 12r3Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
11.26 14r3Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
11.37 15r2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
11.66 16r3Alena BrodbeckLC Zürich09.11.10SUI 
12.04 17r4Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
12.29 18r4Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
12.42 19r4Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.72 1r1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.83 2r1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.98 3r1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
9.07 5r1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.34 7r2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
9.63 8r3Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
10.06 11r3Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.79 2r3Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.79 1r1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.81 4r1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
8.81 3r1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
8.86 6r2Miriam GlassnerAmriswil-Athletics06.08.91GER 
8.86 5r3Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
8.93 7r3Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.14 8r2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.23 2r1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
9.23 2r1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.68 1f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.65 2f1Jovaha UrosevicTV Thalwil24.03.07SRB 
1.60 5f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.60 3f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
1.60 4f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.55 8f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.55 8f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.55 7f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
1.55 10f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
1.55 10f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.55 6f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.28 3f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
5.28 4f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
5.18 6f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.10 7f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
5.06 8f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
5.01 9f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
5.01 10f1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
4.91 11f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
4.84 12f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
4.83 14f1Nadine MeierSTV Auw01.12.00SUI 
4.59 17f1Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.01 1r1Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.02 2r1Nick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
7.25 3r1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.30 4r2Andri HautleLA Mutschellen19.07.04SUI 
7.35 6r3Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.43 8r4Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
7.45 11r6Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
7.45 12r7Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
7.45 8r3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.47 16r5Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
7.53 13r2Deen Belide Belide GloorLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.54 19r5Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
7.54 20r4Advay MukherjeeLV Wettingen-Baden11.05.05SUI 
7.59 15r5Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
7.60 17r6Cyrill SchreiberTV Wohlen AG01.02.08SUI 
7.63 20r9Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
7.68 23r7Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
7.71 24r4Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.76 25r12Levin FischerTV Wohlen AG10.01.96SUI 
7.76 26r8Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
7.77 25r7Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
7.78 29r4Pascal BittelSTV Auw01.11.98SUI 
7.79 26r6Gianmaria LeoneTV Länggasse Bern19.01.95SUI 
7.81 31r7Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
7.85 33r12Cao YifeiLAC TV Unterstrass13.10.99CHN 
7.88 29r10Fabian SchneiderLV Wettingen-Baden16.03.05SUI 
7.97 30r8Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 
8.04 38r9Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
8.13 39r10Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
8.18 40r12Imhof YanikLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
8.29 41r10Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
8.39 42r10Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
8.51 43r11Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
8.61 44r7Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
8.83 35r9Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
9.14 36r9Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.95 4r2Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
9.65 5r1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
9.75 6r3Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
10.03 7r2Imhof YanikLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
10.26 8r3Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
10.71 9r2Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
11.23 11r3Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.91 2r1Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
9.09 3r1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.40 4r2Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
9.61 5r1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.86 2r1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.56 4r2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
9.32 6r2Levin FischerTV Wohlen AG10.01.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.95 1f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.89 2f1Samuel LüthiLC Schaffhausen01.06.03SUI 
1.86 3f1Alberto MaseraLAC TV Unterstrass17.04.00ITA 
1.83 4f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.80 5f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.80 6f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.75 7f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.75 8f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
1.75 9f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
1.74 1f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1.65 10f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.91 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
6.72 3f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
6.38 5f1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
6.00 7f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
5.91 8f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
5.81 9f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.71 10f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
5.63 11f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
5.61 12f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
5.60 13f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
5.57 14f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.54 15f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4.99 16f1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI