Meeting Meilen (WRC) (WACT)

Meilen - 17.06.2023

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.142.11r3Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.152.12r3Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
11.222.22r1Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
11.252.23r1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.470.44r2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
11.502.18r3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
11.860.410r2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.871.311r2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.871.312r1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
11.900.411r2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.091.313r1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.140.012r3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.321.315r1Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
12.340.014r3Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
12.390.415r4Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
12.470.317r8Absa Louise BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03SUI 
12.541.818r5Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
12.551.820r5Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
12.550.419r4Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
12.560.421r4Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
12.620.422r4Dunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
12.641.823r5Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
12.651.824r5Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
12.660.425r4Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
12.781.826r5Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
12.790.427r4Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
12.870.028r6Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
13.000.030r6Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
13.010.031r3Andrea RutschmannLC Frauenfeld02.02.98SUI 
13.101.832r5Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
13.231.733r7Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
13.270.034r6Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
13.391.736r7Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
13.390.037r6Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
13.791.738r7Nadine BrülisauerLR TV Appenzell17.05.02SUI 
14.120.339r8Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
14.210.340r8Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 
14.400.341r8Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
14.990.342r8Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.470.63r1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
23.540.64r1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.110.37r2Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
25.72-0.111r3Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
25.810.312r2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
26.00-0.113r3Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
26.37-0.114r3Dunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
26.760.916r4Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
26.960.917r4Viviane KussLC Zürich22.10.99SUI 
27.05-0.118r3Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
27.090.919r4Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
27.19-0.120r3Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
27.310.921r4Lisa SchneebergerLV Winterthur24.11.06SUI 
28.030.824r5Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
28.340.925r4Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
28.620.826r5Nadine BrülisauerLR TV Appenzell17.05.02SUI 
28.920.827r5Beatrise BrokaLV Albis20.10.06LAT 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.23 1r1Noémie SalaminCA Vétroz03.04.99SUI 
53.99 3r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
54.64 5r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
55.06 6r1Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
56.74 9r2Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
57.67 10r2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
58.01 11r3Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
58.36 12r2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
58.88 13r2Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
58.89 14r3Annic FriasSTB Leichtathletik25.05.99SUI 
60.15 16r3Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
60.32 17r4Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
61.01 18r3Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
61.19 19r4Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
61.48 20r4Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
61.48 21r5Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
61.67 22r3Salomé TedaldiLC Zürich13.05.08SUI 
61.82 23r3Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
62.14 24r6Nina MeierLV Winterthur20.03.05SUI 
62.41 25r5Barbara BoqajLV Winterthur22.05.94SUI 
62.62 26r4Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
63.07 27r5Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
63.15 28r4Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
63.15 29r5Lea SommerhalderLAC TV Unterstrass30.03.99SUI 
63.37 30r4Farrah MettlerLV Winterthur16.08.97SUI 
63.91 31r6Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
64.64 32r5Zoe OdermattLV Albis10.12.01SUI 
64.81 33r6Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
65.79 34r6Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:04.27 2r1Anita HinriksdottirBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.96ISL 
2:06.34 3r1Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:07.33 4r1Anna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
2:08.76 5r1Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
2:11.65 6r1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:12.32 7r2Sabella TesfayeCHP Genève21.09.05SUI 
2:12.38 8r2Sara SalvadéVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:14.05 10r1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:14.63 11r2Aurora De MarcoGAB Bellinzona18.12.07SUI 
2:14.85 12r2Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:14.91 13r2Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
2:17.34 14r2Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
2:19.08 15r3Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
2:19.38 17r2Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
2:19.58 18r3Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
2:20.37 19r3Flavia StreiffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.97SUI 
2:21.71 20r3Zoe RossiGAB Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
2:22.59 21r3Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
2:23.02 22r3Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
2:24.71 23r3Sanna TriacaLC Zürich31.01.07SUI 
2:25.18 24r3Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
2:26.04 25r3Valentina Di BattistaLV Albis24.10.05SUI 
2:27.84 26r3Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
2:38.79 27r3Yara MoserLV Albis07.12.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:18.91 1r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4:25.11 4r1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
4:28.15 5r1Joanne GuyotLC Regensdorf05.01.93FRA 
4:29.75 6r1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:31.23 7r1Giulia SalvadéVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
4:39.67 9r2Jenna BolumarInVia Run03.09.95SUI 
4:43.54 10r2Janice StudlerLC Zürich22.05.01SUI 
4:48.09 12r2Belinda RickliLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.05.92SUI 
4:49.75 13r2Nadine AllemannLC Regensdorf09.02.98SUI 
4:50.18 14r2Flurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
4:51.05 15r2Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 
4:56.94 16r2Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:57.69 17r2Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
4:58.53 18r2Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
4:59.78 19r2Marjorie ForthommeStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:57.53 1r1Fabienne VonlanthenLC Schaffhausen24.08.93SUI 
10:01.19 2r1Anina HirzelLC Uster29.01.07SUI 
10:13.44 3r1Samira SchnürigerLC Regensdorf01.02.95SUI 
10:29.84 5r1Joana SeilerTV Länggasse Bern11.01.01SUI 
12:00.67 6r1Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.29-1.42r1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
13.57-1.44r1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
13.70-1.45r1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.32-0.16r2Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.37-0.17r2Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.49-0.18r2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
15.54-1.79r3Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
16.07-1.710r3Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
16.42-1.711r3Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.39 3r1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
58.55 4r1Karin DischLC Regensdorf03.05.97SUI 
58.64 5r2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
58.77 6r1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
59.07 7r1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
59.92 8r2Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
61.32 10r2Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
63.22 12r3Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
63.35 13r2Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
64.94 14r4Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
65.26 15r3Anouk GörgLC Zürich14.10.03SUI 
65.62 16r4Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
65.88 17r3Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass10.06.02SUI 
67.13 18r3Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
69.97 19r4Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
70.33 20r3Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
75.36 21r4Alicia CourtinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.12.05SUI 
76.41 22r4Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 2f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.72 3f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.64 4f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.59 5f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.49 6f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
1.44 7f1Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.421.11f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.240.82f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
6.130.93f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.810.85f1Absa Louise BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03SUI 
5.800.36f1Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.620.87f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.602.31f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.580.98f1Andrea RutschmannLC Frauenfeld02.02.98SUI 
5.531.61f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.460.69f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
5.442.32f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.421.82f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.390.63f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.071.04f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.050.45f1Nadine MeierSTV Auw01.12.00SUI 
4.851.96f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
4.652.17f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
4.501.17f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
4.420.48f1Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
4.240.29f1Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 
4.220.810f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.51 2f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
14.72 3f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.37 4f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.96 5f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
13.27 6f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
9.24 7f1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
9.13 8f1Vivienne WeberLC Zürich24.01.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.76 2f1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
45.22 3f1Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass28.08.04SUI 
40.31 4f1Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
36.93 5f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
34.81 6f1Géraldine BaslerLC Frauenfeld19.02.98SUI 
31.09 7f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
30.70 8f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
27.63 9f1Sarai FischerLC Frauenfeld21.05.99SUI 
26.81 10f1Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
26.37 11f1Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.271.93r1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.320.63r3William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.360.64Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
10.440.66r3Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.670.58r3Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
10.670.38r2Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
10.710.39r2Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
10.710.59r3Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
10.760.910r2Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
10.800.911r2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
10.850.311r2Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
10.920.012r1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.920.513r3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
11.00-0.914r4Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
11.000.515r3Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
11.000.013r1Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
11.030.016r5Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
11.04-0.917r4Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
11.110.014r1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
11.110.018r5Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
11.15-0.919r4Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.190.021r5Andreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.230.022r5Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
11.260.023r6Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.270.024r5Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
11.310.025r6Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.370.327r8Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
11.400.028r7Mauro AegerterLC Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.430.030r5Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
11.450.031r7Damiano MeierBTV Aarau Athletics08.03.01SUI 
11.490.332r8Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
11.510.633r9Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
11.510.034r6Tim LenhardLC Schaffhausen29.06.05SUI 
11.520.035r7Michael StrickerLAC TV Unterstrass30.01.97SUI 
11.530.036r6Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
11.540.038r6Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.540.637r9Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
11.550.639r9Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
11.600.340r8Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
11.610.041r7Kevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
11.700.342r8Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
11.710.343r8Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
11.730.044r7Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
11.800.345r8Gianmaria LeoneTV Länggasse Bern19.01.95SUI 
11.96-0.646r10Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
12.130.647r9Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
12.160.648r9Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
12.20-0.649r10Deen Belide Belide GloorLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
12.38-0.650r10Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
12.71-0.652r10Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.820.31r1William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.400.35r1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
21.480.35r1Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
21.610.27r2Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
21.760.38r1Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
21.850.29r2Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
22.140.010r3Alex DupinetLC Zürich02.04.03SUI 
22.180.211r2Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
22.240.012r3Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.300.013r3Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
22.520.614r4Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
22.650.615r5Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
22.960.616r5Mauro AegerterLC Zürich19.05.04SUI 
23.350.719r7Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
23.41-0.321r6Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
23.470.622r5Kevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
23.59-0.324r6Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
23.59-0.323r6Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.84-0.325r6Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
24.280.726r7Oreste GarbaniVIRTUS Locarno14.12.98SUI 
24.450.727r7Jan GeisserKTV Oberriet31.10.05SUI 
27.180.728r7Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.30 2r1Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
47.35 3r1Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
48.30 4r1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
48.43 5r2Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
48.82 6r1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
48.98 2r2Alex DupinetLC Zürich02.04.03SUI 
49.01 7r2Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
49.04 8r2Hagos BooGAB Bellinzona10.09.00SUI 
49.72 9r1Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
50.70 11r3Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
50.95 12r4Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
50.97 13r2Samuel DulinaLC Zürich14.08.01SVK 
51.20 15r3Noah KochTV Wohlen AG04.09.00SUI 
51.44 16r4Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
51.87 17r4Axel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
52.28 19r5Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
52.28 18r5Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
52.37 20r4Oreste GarbaniVIRTUS Locarno14.12.98SUI 
52.73 21r3Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
52.82 22r3Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
53.40 23r4Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
53.79 24r5Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
53.91 25r4Balz MartiKTV Oberriet01.01.01SUI 
54.52 26r5Luc FreitagLV Winterthur22.08.06SUI 
54.57 27r5Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
56.97 28r5Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:48.84 2r1Musa SulimanSTB Leichtathletik15.06.04SUD 
1:49.03 3r1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:49.34 5r1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:49.76 6r1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:50.00 7r1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
1:50.28 8r1Vincent NotzSTB Leichtathletik17.01.97SUI 
1:50.37 9r1Filippo MoggiLC Zürich25.10.99SUI 
1:51.80 11r2Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:52.38 12r2Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:53.13 13r2Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
1:53.63 14r2Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
1:53.79 15r2Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:54.67 16r2Thomas GmürStade Genève19.07.94SUI 
1:54.74 17r3Joël CalozStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.08.99SUI 
1:55.07 19r2Gioele De MarcoGAB Bellinzona10.02.06SUI 
1:55.51 20r3Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:55.99 21r2Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
1:56.03 22r3James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
1:56.13 23r3Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
1:56.24 24r3Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
1:56.59 25r2Victor AmiotStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.05.97FRA 
1:57.49 26r3Jonas DardelLC Zürich17.02.01SUI 
1:57.81 27r4Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:57.90 28r3Nicola FattoriniGAB Bellinzona30.03.06SUI 
1:58.44 29r4Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
1:58.52 30r3Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:59.42 31r3Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
2:00.27 32r4Isaac LiñanLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.06.02SUI 
2:00.74 33r4Daniele HammStade Lausanne Athlétisme12.04.97ITA 
2:01.51 34r4Valentin EggerCA Belfaux18.03.01SUI 
2:01.97 35r4Elie MeyerCHP Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:03.28 36r3Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
2:07.51 37r4Joel HegnerTSV Galgenen09.03.06SUI 
2:09.82 38r4Morad AbdellaouiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.12.75$ro 
2:20.85 39r4Silvio BartuccaTV Wohlen AG14.12.89ITA 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:49.92 1r1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
3:49.93 2r1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
3:53.29 3r1Pietro CalamaiTV Länggasse Bern17.11.96SUI 
3:57.13 4r1Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
3:57.27 5r1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
3:57.80 6r1Yitbarek Bekele BayiCHP Genève09.06.05999 
3:58.19 7r1Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
3:59.17 8r1Enea RattiGAB Bellinzona06.01.00SUI 
4:04.70 11r2Vincenzo MasulloStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.01.90ITA 
4:05.51 12r2Silas BrudererLAR Bischofszell24.11.98SUI 
4:07.77 14r1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
4:08.31 15r2Stefan UlrichLC Regensdorf31.07.96SUI 
4:08.39 16r2Dennis SchmidLC Zürich17.03.95SUI 
4:11.28 18r2Lorin LänzlingerLäuferriege Mosnang30.12.06SUI 
4:11.91 19r2Maik LitauLC Regensdorf06.06.05GER 
4:13.42 20r1Clemens HerfarthLC Regensdorf20.12.03GER 
4:16.73 21r2Bruno Mota Mota CardosoStade Genève27.10.00SUI 
4:22.98 22r2Albert HellmanTV Thalwil29.06.01SWE 
4:24.26 23r2Robin OberholzerLAC TV Unterstrass15.03.00SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:20.88 1r1Patrik WägeliLC Frauenfeld01.01.91SUI 
8:25.43 2r1Janis GächterLC Uster09.07.96SUI 
8:29.19 3r1Manu SassiCS 13 Etoiles10.04.88SUI 
8:29.56 4r1Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
8:40.45 5r1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
9:13.05 6r1Samuel HuldiLV Langenthal03.07.00SUI 
9:15.18 7r1Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
9:25.64 8r1Linus MessmerLC Meilen14.04.05SUI 
9:29.84 9r1Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
10:28.27 11r1Yannick ZellerGerbersport26.08.99SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.46-0.62r1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
14.47-0.63r1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.79-0.64r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.02-1.16r2Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
15.57-1.17r2Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
15.63-1.18r2Davide PittliniLC Zürich28.03.99ITA 
16.99-1.110r2Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 

400 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.74 4r1Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
51.82 5r2Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
51.87 6r1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
52.89 9r2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
54.01 10r3Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
56.92 12r3Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
57.36 13r3Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
57.37 14r3Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
58.68 16r4Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
58.96 17r3Matthias StudigerLAC TV Unterstrass12.04.97SUI 
60.58 19r4Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
63.91 20r4Jonathan van der van der WegTV Länggasse Bern19.07.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.06 2f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
2.06 1f1Noam PritchettLC Zürich25.08.01SUI 
2.03 3f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
1.97 4f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.94 5f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.86 8f1Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 
1.86 7f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.86 6f1Jinosh RatheeswaranLC Zürich05.04.02SRI 
1.76 10f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
1.76 9f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.620.01f1Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.260.03f1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
7.120.04f1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
7.030.75f1Jean-Martial IREBIOCA Genève14.04.97FRA 
6.931.91f1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.731.38f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.681.29f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.670.010f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
6.460.92f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
6.400.33f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
6.230.54f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
6.150.45f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
6.121.76f1Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
6.030.07f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
6.00-0.38f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.34 1f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
16.64 2f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
15.45 3f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
11.90 4f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 
11.81 5f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
72.74 1f1Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
68.29 2f1Laurent CarronCA Vétroz26.05.94SUI 
63.46 3f1Finn AntelmannLC Zürich21.01.03SUI 
50.07 5f1Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.03SUI 
49.56 6f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
37.99 7f1Michael KöstliLAR Bischofszell07.02.86SUI 
37.85 8f1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI