Nat. Hallenmeeting / SM Halle Mehrkampf (WRC)

Magglingen - 03.02.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.40 3fHelene ParisotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.12.92FRA 
7.42 4fCéline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.57 12fMichelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.58 13fAlizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
7.60 13h2Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.73 17h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.74 18h5Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
7.77 21h2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
7.77 20h3Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.86 24h3Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.86 23h4Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
7.91 25h4Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.92 26h7Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
7.92 27h6Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
7.93 28h4Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
7.94 30h3Joy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
7.94 31h5Romane Lou CottierCA Fribourg22.11.00SUI 
7.94 31h10Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
7.95 34h4Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
7.96 35h5Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
8.00 38h7Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.00 38h5Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.01 40h4Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
8.02 42h6Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
8.05 43h9Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
8.06 44h6Malia CurtetStade Genève03.05.09SUI 
8.08 46h6Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.09 47h11Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.10 49h5Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.11 50h10Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.12 52h9Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.12 51h9Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
8.13 53h11Toscal Del SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
8.16 57h10Azzurra VisettiSAM Massagno12.07.09SUI 
8.18 60h8Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
8.19 63h11Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.19 63h11Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.20 68h8Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.20 68h8Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.20 66h6Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
8.20 64h12Julie MettlerCA Fribourg21.06.06SUI 
8.21 69h10Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
8.23 74h11Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
8.26 76h11Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
8.26 76h11Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
8.27 78h12Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
8.27 79h12Laura FournierCA Vétroz20.10.08SUI 
8.27 77h7Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
8.30 83h6Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
8.31 84h13Giorgia De De LuciaSAM Massagno07.02.09SUI 
8.32 85h18Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
8.32 86h14Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
8.33 87h14Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
8.35 93h14Malaya IffLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.06.08SUI 
8.36 96h14Ella-Lizie DiniCABV Martigny18.06.09SUI 
8.36 95h13Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
8.37 97h16Costanza TerziroliSAM Massagno09.09.07SUI 
8.40 100h15Aline MailleferTSV Düdingen28.10.05SUI 
8.40 100h15Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
8.41 102h13Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
8.44 104h14Amélie CourretSA Bulle17.07.00FRA 
8.45 105h13Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.48 106h16Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
8.48 107h15Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
8.51 109h21Alisa MaasLC Luzern04.04.08SUI 
8.52 110h16Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
8.53 113h8Valeria TomaTV Spiez28.07.08SUI 
8.54 115h17Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
8.54 114h21Laura PesentiSFG Biasca28.03.09SUI 
8.56 117h13Iris FerreiraCA Genève28.04.05SUI 
8.58 118h13Davina CurtetStade Genève17.01.11SUI 
8.58 118h16Sarah PiguetCA Sion28.09.09SUI 
8.59 120h21Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
8.60 122h17Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
8.60 124h21Diana SteffenLC Turicum22.02.97SUI 
8.63 128h19Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
8.63 127h16Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
8.63 125h17Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
8.65 130h18Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
8.65 130h18Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
8.67 131h10Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.68 132h15Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
8.75 136h18Sharmiga SelvakumarSK Langnau22.05.06SUI 
8.76 137h17Arianna BetteliniFG Malcantone26.01.08SUI 
8.77 138h19Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
8.83 139h18Anna RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 
8.91 141h14Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
8.92 142h19Sarah BarbutoCA Riviera07.06.06$ro 
8.93 144h20Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
8.93 143h18Jael FuchserTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.08.10SUI 
8.94 145h18Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
8.98 147h17Justine VonmoosFSG La Sarraz13.02.10SUI 
9.02 148h20Emma FilippinCABV Martigny30.06.09SUI 
9.03 149h19Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
9.12 150h18Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
9.15 151h20Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
9.23 154h19Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
9.27 155h21Emma BiselxCABV Martigny01.02.08SUI 
9.30 156h21Melanda BERTRAND-AQVEDECA Genève14.08.07FRA 
9.34 158h20Arianna BusiAtletica Mendrisiotto21.01.08SUI 
9.56 160h20Jehanne FerchichiCA Riviera27.01.06SUI 
9.85 161h21Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
9.85 161h21Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.80 1r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
23.90 2r1Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.92 3r2Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
25.14 4r2Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
25.27 5r2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.29 6r1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
25.37 7r4Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
25.58 8r3Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
26.02 9r3Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
26.07 10r4Toscal Del SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
26.17 11r4Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
26.21 12r3Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
26.25 13r3Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
26.26 14r5Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
26.40 15r1Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
26.48 16r17Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
26.54 17r6Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
26.57 18r2Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
26.86 21r9Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
26.86 21r9Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
27.03 24r10Laura FournierCA Vétroz20.10.08SUI 
27.06 25r8Julie MettlerCA Fribourg21.06.06SUI 
27.16 27r18Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
27.17 28r11Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
27.19 29r6Azzurra VisettiSAM Massagno12.07.09SUI 
27.37 31r12Cloé BorruatFG Malcantone28.12.08SUI 
27.41 32r8Malaya IffLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.06.08SUI 
27.41 33r6Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
27.43 34r11Aline MailleferTSV Düdingen28.10.05SUI 
27.46 35r7Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
27.51 36r10Amélie CourretSA Bulle17.07.00FRA 
27.57 37r12Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
27.63 39r11Elena MargnettiAtletica Mendrisiotto11.06.08SUI 
27.85 42r12Loanne TâcheStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.04.03SUI 
27.89 43r8Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
27.93 44r6Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
27.94 45r10Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
27.99 46r18Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
28.01 47r16Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
28.02 48r9Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
28.13 49r7Costanza TerziroliSAM Massagno09.09.07SUI 
28.23 50r18Lena LyonStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.02.07SUI 
28.42 52r13Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
28.44 53r12Diana SteffenLC Turicum22.02.97SUI 
28.44 53r12Diana SteffenLC Turicum22.02.97SUI 
28.52 55r17Sara Mjöll SmáradóttirLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.11.00ISL 
28.52 55r17Sara Mjöll SmáradóttirLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.11.00ISL 
28.63 56r17Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
28.77 58r13Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
28.77 58r13Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
29.02 59r14Arianna BetteliniFG Malcantone26.01.08SUI 
29.02 59r14Arianna BetteliniFG Malcantone26.01.08SUI 
29.02 59r14Arianna BetteliniFG Malcantone26.01.08SUI 
29.16 60r15Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
29.38 62r15Lena Sophia LobsigerSTB Leichtathletik19.01.06SUI 
29.64 64r14Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
29.84 65r14Iris FerreiraCA Genève28.04.05SUI 
30.18 66r16Sarah BarbutoCA Riviera07.06.06$ro 
30.57 67r16Sharmiga SelvakumarSK Langnau22.05.06SUI 
30.84 68r16Arianna BusiAtletica Mendrisiotto21.01.08SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.35 1r1Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
53.98 2r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
53.98 2r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
53.98 2r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
55.04 4r2Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
55.04 5r2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
55.04 5r2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
55.07 6r2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
55.07 6r2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
55.38 7r2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
56.34 9r3Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
56.39 10r3Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
56.55 11r3Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
56.71 13r4Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
57.28 14r4Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
57.28 14r4Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
57.66 15r4Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
58.42 16r5Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
58.47 17r5Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
58.71 18r5Louna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
58.72 19r5Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
59.05 20r4Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
59.67 21r6Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
59.67 21r6Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
60.20 22r7Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
60.34 23r7Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
60.44 24r9Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
60.45 25r6Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
61.98 27r6Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
62.00 28r6Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
62.25 29r13Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
62.31 30r8Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
62.96 31r8Dorine SaviozCA Sierre DSG11.11.07SUI 
63.25 32r13Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
63.25 32r13Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
63.44 33r9Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
63.83 34r11Diana SteffenLC Turicum22.02.97SUI 
64.07 35r10Lena LyonStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.02.07SUI 
64.22 37r11Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
64.44 38r8Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
64.92 41r12Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
65.11 42r10Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
66.64 44r10Meret BischoffLV Wettingen-Baden27.07.05SUI 
66.73 45r12Laly FantiCABV Martigny17.12.08SUI 
67.87 46r9Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
74.45 48r13Eve MénétréCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 
76.92 49r12Genia HladkovaFSG Le Locle12.02.09UKR 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.66 1r1Fiona LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik25.09.06SUI 
1:39.68 2r1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
1:39.84 3r1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1:40.78 5r1Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
1:42.85 6r1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
1:43.11 7r2Martina MladenicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.05.99ITA 
1:46.92 9r1Aurina ColettiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.01.09SUI 
1:48.35 10r1Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
1:50.36 11r2Normah JeckelmannAC Murten30.06.04SUI 
1:52.03 12r2Clarisse FranzettiCA Sion12.02.10SUI 
1:54.83 13r2Sophie LongoSAM Massagno11.03.10SUI 
1:54.83 13r2Sophie LongoSAM Massagno11.03.10SUI 
1:55.69 14r2Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
1:58.21 15r2Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 
1:59.79 16r2Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
2:04.11 17r2Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.83 1r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:14.79 2r1Seline BüchelTV Wohlen AG13.07.07SUI 
2:20.99 3r1Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
2:20.99 3r1Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
2:21.29 4r1Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
2:21.45 5r2Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
2:22.26 6r1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
2:24.54 8r2Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
2:24.63 9r1Sarah BugnonCA Fribourg02.01.05SUI 
2:25.06 10r1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
2:25.56 11r2Zora MartinLC Basel11.10.05SUI 
2:26.41 12r2Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
2:26.41 12r2Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
2:26.70 13r3Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
2:28.44 14r2Maeva KroneCA Fribourg08.04.05SUI 
2:28.44 14r2Maeva KroneCA Fribourg08.04.05SUI 
2:29.82 15r3Nora VallatCA Fontenais24.08.06SUI 
2:30.21 16r2Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
2:30.43 17r3Emily Charlotte WinklerTV Cham 188424.10.04GER 
2:30.56 18r2Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
2:36.01 19r3Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
2:40.23 20r3Valentine LattionCABV Martigny16.03.05SUI 
2:46.16 21r3Aïsha SeddougSatus Biel-Bienne07.05.96SUI 
2:46.16 21r3Aïsha SeddougSatus Biel-Bienne07.05.96SUI 
2:48.33 22r3Lisa RegezLC Basel05.07.08SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.84 1f1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.84 2f1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.03 3h1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.29 4h1Ella-Lizie DiniCABV Martigny18.06.09SUI 
9.56 6h2Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
9.58 7h2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
9.82 10h1Norah BarreletCEP Cortaillod05.01.10SUI 
9.94 11h2Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
10.02 13h2Mina SibyCABV Martigny14.01.09SUI 
10.02 14h4Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
10.05 15h3Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
10.10 16h3Anna RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 
10.21 17h2Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
10.31 18h2Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
10.56 21h3Justine VonmoosFSG La Sarraz13.02.10SUI 
10.64 22h3Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
10.79 23h3Clarisse FranzettiCA Sion12.02.10SUI 
10.90 24h3Emma FilippinCABV Martigny30.06.09SUI 
10.92 25h4Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
11.11 26h4Genia HladkovaFSG Le Locle12.02.09UKR 
11.23 27h4Mathilde KormannFSG La Sarraz05.09.09SUI 
11.34 28h4Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
11.65 30h4Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.66 1h1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.73 2f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.78 3h1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.84 3f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.85 4f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
8.86 4h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.88 5f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.96 9h2Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.09 11h2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.17 12h3Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
9.20 13h4Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
9.22 14h2Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.26 15h2Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.27 16h2Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
9.36 17h2Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
9.39 18h2Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.43 19h3Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
9.68 21h4Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
9.68 20h3Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
9.73 22h3Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
9.91 24h3Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
9.93 26h3Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
9.93 25h4Lisa HancouStade Genève12.11.07SUI 
10.22 27h4Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
10.69 28h4Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
10.72 29h4Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
11.05 30h4Eve MénétréCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.68 1f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.68 1f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.60 1f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.60 1f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.02 2f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.79 3f1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
5.66 4f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.62 5f1Hanna FerberLC Zürich01.07.02SUI 
5.56 6f1Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
5.32 10f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
5.29 1f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
5.23 2f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
5.21 4f1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
5.21 12f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.21 3f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
5.20 5f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
5.15 6f1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
5.14 8f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
5.12 9f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
5.04 11f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
5.03 12f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.97 15f1Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
4.93 16f1Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
4.92 17f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
4.91 18f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.94 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.94 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.36 1f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.72 1h1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.88 4h1Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
6.92 9fMathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.01 1f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.04 17fPierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
7.05 19h3Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.06 20h4Simon CalderariLC Zürich22.09.01SUI 
7.10 24h4Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
7.11 3f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
7.12 1f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
7.12 26h5Tomas Joseph O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02SUI 
7.13 27h1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
7.14 29h2Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
7.15 30h7Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
7.16 31h5Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
7.17 35h7Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
7.17 35h6Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
7.19 2f2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
7.19 38h6Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
7.21 40h5Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
7.22 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.23 43h6Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.24 5f2Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
7.25 45h9Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
7.25 6f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
7.26 46h20Simon VannaySFG Collombey-Muraz05.12.02SUI 
7.28 52h8Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
7.28 51h7Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
7.29 53h9Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
7.30 58h10Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
7.30 56h10Timon RothLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.04.06SUI 
7.30 55h14Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
7.31 64h9Kilian LacreuseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.92SUI 
7.31 63h10Johan RauFSG Alle09.06.05SUI 
7.32 65h20Ledion LabenishtiFSG Reconvilier02.06.00SUI 
7.33 7f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
7.33 67h19Oliver FreudigerTV Länggasse Bern28.05.04SUI 
7.33 68h8Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.34 70h20Lorin SinzigLV Thun03.03.06SUI 
7.35 8f2Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
7.35 72h11Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
7.36 3f2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
7.37 9f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
7.39 74h10Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
7.40 75h9Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
7.40 10f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
7.41 77h12Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
7.42 78h9Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.46 4f2Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
7.47 83h12Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
7.48 86h13Kilian BaroniFG Malcantone09.08.04SUI 
7.48 88h11Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
7.48 87h13Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
7.52 92h15Ivan KühneTV Cham 188409.05.05SUI 
7.53 93h14Gökhan AkdagCA Fribourg31.08.02SUI 
7.54 95h12Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.54 95h11Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
7.54 97h13Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
7.55 98h9Elia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
7.58 102h14Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
7.58 100h11Pascal KolbLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.10.94SUI 
7.58 101h20Davide PittliniLC Zürich28.03.99ITA 
7.59 104h13Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
7.59 105h14Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
7.59 103h18Aymerick TellierCABV Martigny12.12.05FRA 
7.60 107h12Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
7.60 106h13Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
7.60 108h11Alexandre BanceCA Genève30.09.04SUI 
7.61 109h13Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.62 110h15Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
7.65 112h16Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
7.66 113h14Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.67 114h14Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
7.68 117h17Kevin Nobre Nobre RamosCA Genève29.11.03POR 
7.68 116h20Tatenda ZhouCA Riviera01.11.05ZIM 
7.70 118h17Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 
7.82 127h18Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
7.85 131h19Marin RothCABV Martigny09.02.09SUI 
7.86 132h19Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca12.03.07SUI 
7.92 134h17Julian RaemyTV Alterswil06.01.10SUI 
7.96 137h18Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
7.99 138h18Cyril Arun MeyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik16.07.06SUI 
8.00 139h10Francesco FagaLV Langenthal08.11.02SUI 
8.06 142h14Fabian ChiarelloAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.08SUI 
8.06 142h18Mathieu RibordyCA Fribourg22.04.09SUI 
8.14 144h17Gaëtan IscherCEP Cortaillod03.07.05SUI 
8.16 145h8Thomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
8.26 146h18Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
8.29 147h19Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
8.34 148h20Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
8.35 149h19Shilo Darnell OsangolaSatus Biel-Bienne08.03.07SUI 
8.60 150h19Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.32 1r1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
22.05 3r1Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
22.40 5r3Michael SorgTV Länggasse Bern14.04.04SUI 
22.50 6r2Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
22.55 7r2Tomas Joseph O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02SUI 
22.82 9r3Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
23.02 11r4Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.06 12r4Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
23.11 13r7Sacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
23.22 15r4Simon VannaySFG Collombey-Muraz05.12.02SUI 
23.23 16r5Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
23.24 17r19Antoine NourazarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.08.92SUI 
23.27 18r8Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
23.30 19r7Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
23.42 22r8Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
23.55 25r9Aloys-Battista PerrierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
23.55 24r6Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.56 27r6Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
23.63 28r4Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
23.64 29r8Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
23.66 30r11Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
23.71 31r15Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
23.74 33r12Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
23.74 34r12Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
23.79 37r10Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
23.87 39r8Victor FavarelGAB Bellinzona07.05.02SUI 
23.91 40r12Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
23.91 41r12Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
24.22 46r13Vlad ShehovcovStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.08.08UKR 
24.24 47r9Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
24.28 48r18Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
24.29 49r14Kilian BaroniFG Malcantone09.08.04SUI 
24.36 50r11Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
24.40 52r14Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
24.50 53r14Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
24.52 54r7Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
24.57 55r15Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
24.57 56r19Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
24.77 58r17Andreu Ahicart MontillaLAR TV Rüti21.03.07ESP 
24.97 60r15Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
25.03 61r20Guillaume CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.06.07SUI 
25.18 62r15Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
25.46 65r16Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
25.51 67r17Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
25.59 68r19Tatenda ZhouCA Riviera01.11.05ZIM 
25.73 69r17Arnaud RajaonariveloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.07SUI 
25.79 70r16Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
27.15 72r18Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
28.25 73r18Jonas BärtschiTV Lützelflüh Athletics01.09.09SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.13 2r1Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
47.78 4r2Jérémy ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03SUI 
48.21 5r2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
48.24 6r2Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
48.32 7r2Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
48.56 8r1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
50.05 10r4Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
50.35 13r4Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
50.49 14r5Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
50.51 15r5Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
50.61 16r3Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
51.27 18r4Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
51.57 19r5Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
51.74 21r8Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
52.02 22r5Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
52.13 24r6Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 
52.55 25r6Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
52.55 25r6Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
52.57 26r7Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
52.57 26r7Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
52.59 27r9Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
52.65 28r8Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
52.85 29r9Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
53.14 30r11Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
53.31 31r9Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
53.56 32r8Fabian BeelerTV St. Gallen-Ost31.07.98SUI 
53.57 33r10Ethan DietrichCA Belfaux02.11.06SUI 
54.39 34r10Pietro GhezziSFG Chiasso15.07.03ITA 
54.39 34r10Pietro GhezziSFG Chiasso15.07.03ITA 
54.64 35r7Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
54.64 35r7Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
54.92 36r10Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
54.97 37r9Cyril MétryCA Sion09.02.06SUI 
55.04 38r10Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
55.08 39r8Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
57.42 40r11Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
59.09 41r11Paride MerloAtletica Mendrisiotto30.08.08SUI 
67.80 42r11Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:20.52 1r1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:20.92 2r1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:21.33 3r1Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
1:21.83 4r1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
1:25.80 6r1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:30.91 7r1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
1:31.20 8r1Omar MoussaouiSTB Leichtathletik01.06.06ITA 
1:39.98 9r1Gabriele RimoldiASSPO Riva San Vitale24.11.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:55.37 1r1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
1:55.67 3r1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
1:56.62 4r1Joshua Alcobia Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
1:57.73 5r1Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
1:57.87 6r1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
1:58.05 7r1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:58.61 8r2Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:58.62 9r1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
1:59.19 10r2Ben KullLC Basel12.12.07SUI 
1:59.35 11r2Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
2:00.76 12r2Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
2:01.85 13r2Dominik AllenspachLV Winterthur15.12.97- 
2:04.70 14r2Merhawi TekleyLC Luzern13.10.00ERI 
2:06.39 16r3Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
2:06.83 17r2Luc FreitagLV Winterthur22.08.06$ro 
2:08.50 18r3Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
2:11.02 20r3Jasper EhrengruberLC Luzern08.08.03GER 
2:12.69 22r3Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
2:20.78 23r3Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
2:20.99 24r3Silvio BartuccaTV Wohlen AG14.12.89ITA 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.11 1h1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.13 2h1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
8.25 1f1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.81 3f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.88 4f1Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
9.07 5f1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.77 2fMathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.92 3fNick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
8.35 5fStan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.85 8h2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
9.25 10fMarius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.44 11h2Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.95 1f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.92 2f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
1.92 3f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
1.92 3f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
1.86 2f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.86 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.86 4f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
1.77 7f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.77 9f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.77 7f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
1.77 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.76 1f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.73 2f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
1.70 4f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.70 4f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
1.65 7f1Rafael SilvestriCA Sion20.09.07SUI 
1.65 8f1Aymerick TellierCABV Martigny12.12.05FRA 
1.60 9f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
1.60 10f1Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
1.55 12f1Julien ZbindenFSG Le Locle20.01.07SUI 
1.55 11f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
1.45 13f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20 1f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
5.00 2f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.80 3f1Daniel ZupeucLV Winterthur25.01.94CHI 
4.50 6f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
4.50 6f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
4.40 8f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.40 8f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.40 1f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
4.40 7f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.40 7f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.30 3f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
4.30 2f1Luke CassayreStade Genève02.01.07USA 
3.60 6f1Kiyan LimbertStade Genève14.12.08USA 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.33 1f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.04 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
6.90 3f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.87 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.86 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
6.76 3f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
6.70 4f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
6.64 5f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
6.60 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.54 7f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.54 5f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.52 8f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
6.51 7f1Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
6.51 6f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
6.50 9f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.49 10f1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
6.41 11f1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.37 10f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
6.27 3f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
6.19 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
6.15 1f1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
6.12 14f1Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
6.09 2f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
6.04 15f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
6.02 3f1Alexandre BanceCA Genève30.09.04SUI 
6.01 4f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
6.00 5f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
5.85 18f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.75 7f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
5.74 8f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.56 9f1Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
5.50 10f1Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
5.42 11f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
5.42 12f1Zachary BoissetCABV Martigny17.02.10SUI 
5.41 19f1Vlad ShehovcovStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.08.08UKR 
5.30 13f1Noé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
5.13 14f1Louis SaillenCABV Martigny06.05.10SUI 
4.93 15f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
4.85 16f1Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
4.37 18f1Jonas BärtschiTV Lützelflüh Athletics01.09.09SUI 
3.40 19f1Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 
3.40 19f1Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.54 1f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
14.18 2f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
13.23 3f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
12.77 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.61 7f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
10.44 9f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
10.26 10f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.12 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
11.36 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.56 1f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
13.08 2f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
12.10 4f1Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
11.16 5f1Rafael SilvestriCA Sion20.09.07SUI 
10.58 6f1Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
10.46 7f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
10.41 8f1Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
9.44 10f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
9.40 11f1Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
9.40 11f1Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.86 1f1Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI