Nat. Hallenmeeting / SM Halle Mehrkampf (WRC)

Magglingen - 04.02.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.80 5h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
7.83 4fLéna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
7.84 7fJoelle HausammannSTV Wollerau-Bäch15.02.07SUI 
7.87 8h2Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
7.90 10h2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
7.92 8fLeonie StuderSTB Leichtathletik10.08.99SUI 
7.96 9fElina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
7.97 12h5Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
8.00 14h3Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
8.02 16h3Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.04 14fJasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.06 18h2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.12 16fEstelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
8.14 21h3Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
8.16 22h4Meike PaulickCA Fribourg20.04.97GER 
8.18 24h3Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.20 25h6Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
8.20 25h6Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
8.21 27h5Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
8.21 27h5Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
8.25 29h4Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.26 31h7Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.26 30h8Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.27 32h4Ailyne ClaivazCA Vétroz21.11.10SUI 
8.30 35h3Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
8.30 34h6Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
8.31 36h5Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.31 37h5Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.32 39h7Zinaida EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon28.04.10SUI 
8.33 40h7Saskia BitzSTB Leichtathletik11.08.06SUI 
8.37 46h4Lisa HancouStade Genève12.11.07SUI 
8.37 45h9Anastasiia LazebnykStade Genève29.03.00UKR 
8.38 47h8Erine GesslerCA Vétroz21.06.09SUI 
8.39 49h7Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
8.40 50h5Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
8.47 56h9Alessia GentileSFG Chiasso01.09.08SUI 
8.47 56h7Lucie WaeflerCOVA Nyon23.10.08SUI 
8.48 59h7Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
8.49 60h9Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
8.50 61h9Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
8.59 65h6Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
8.61 66h11Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
8.62 68h9Lunia FreiCOVA Nyon30.11.08SUI 
8.76 73h8Lauriane DeveleyCOVA Nyon14.02.98SUI 
8.76 72h11Emma AndreyCA Belfaux14.03.08SUI 
8.81 75h11Fabienne StukerTV Konolfingen Athletics01.06.09SUI 
8.85 77h8Victoria Gros-PironVersoix Athlétisme11.06.09SUI 
8.86 78h12Zoé BerneyCOVA Nyon21.06.07SUI 
8.93 81h12Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
8.93 80h11Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
8.94 82h13Leonie KaeserLaufental Thierstein Athletics08.09.03SUI 
8.96 83h10Selina GianettiSFG Chiasso12.09.11SUI 
9.01 84h12Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
9.02 85h10Jael EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.06.08SUI 
9.09 88h12Louise BonnyCA Broyard05.06.00SUI 
9.09 87h11Silvia RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 
9.17 92h10Pauline ChavanneFSG Alle04.12.06SUI 
9.30 93h13Lena LanzreinTV Konolfingen Athletics08.06.10SUI 
9.37 95h12Anna ZbindenFSG Le Locle01.01.11SUI 
9.57 96h13Talia LemmeFSG Versoix02.06.08SUI 
9.80 98h13Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.49 1r1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
25.07 2r2Joelle HausammannSTV Wollerau-Bäch15.02.07SUI 
25.50 3r1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
25.58 4r1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
25.68 5r2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
25.71 6r1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.81 7r2Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
26.38 8r2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
26.39 9r3Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
26.66 10r3Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
26.97 11r5Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
27.06 12r6Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
27.16 13r10Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
27.20 14r5Alisa MaasLC Luzern04.04.08SUI 
27.25 16r6Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
27.35 17r4Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
27.53 18r10Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
27.61 19r4Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
27.62 20r5Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
27.69 22r3Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
27.73 23r5Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
27.80 24r7Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
27.98 26r7Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
28.48 28r8Ella MüllerVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08SUI 
28.51 29r3Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
28.64 30r8Oriane Joz-RolandStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.05.03SUI 
28.71 31r7Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
28.74 32r9Maé GonzalezVersoix Athlétisme19.03.08SUI 
28.91 33r8Laly FantiCABV Martigny17.12.08SUI 
29.49 34r9Victoria Gros-PironVersoix Athlétisme11.06.09SUI 
29.66 35r10Emma AndreyCA Belfaux14.03.08SUI 
29.67 36r7Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
29.89 37r8Pauline ChavanneFSG Alle04.12.06SUI 
30.01 38r9Camille DonzéSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds01.12.06SUI 
30.08 39r9Norah SchekterStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.12.05SUI 
31.05 40r10Louise BonnyCA Broyard05.06.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.40 2r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
59.06 3r1Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
59.32 4r3Toscal Del SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
60.35 6r3Pauline GuerneVersoix Athlétisme09.01.05SUI 
62.32 7r2Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
64.33 8r2Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
65.15 9r3Emily Charlotte WinklerTV Cham 188424.10.04GER 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:16.62 1f2Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
2:16.68 2f2Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
2:16.68 2f2Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
2:17.38 4f2Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
2:17.38 4f2Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
2:17.38 4f2Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
2:20.31 6f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
2:26.83 7f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
2:27.63 8f2Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
2:30.07 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
2:38.09 2f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
2:39.45 9f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
2:40.43 10f2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
2:40.43 10f2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
2:48.39 3f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:50.70 1r1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
2:53.83 2r1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:02.31 3r1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
3:02.41 4r1Julie BoaronVersoix Athlétisme12.10.07SUI 
3:03.13 5r1Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
3:05.38 6r1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:23.08 8r2Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3:25.90 9r2Amy GallimoreTV Länggasse Bern12.12.09998 
3:26.12 10r2Aurina ColettiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.01.09SUI 
3:26.27 11r1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
3:27.10 12r2Olivia BailatFSG Alle24.02.07SUI 
3:31.42 13r2Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
3:35.14 14r2Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
4:04.17 15r2Lena LanzreinTV Konolfingen Athletics08.06.10SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.34 1f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.51 3f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
8.55 4f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.58 3h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.63 5f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.72 4h1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.72 4h1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.74 7f2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
8.75 4fKaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
8.77 1f2Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
8.82 8f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.86 6h1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.87 2fEmma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.96 7h2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
9.02 6fMeike PaulickCA Fribourg20.04.97GER 
9.11 7fAnastasiia LazebnykStade Genève29.03.00UKR 
9.17 3fJasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.17 3fJasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.19 4fLenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
9.20 9h2Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
9.20 9h2Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
9.30 3h3Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.36 6fSalomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
9.42 7h3Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.42 7h3Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.63 10h4Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
9.73 11h4Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
10.19 13h4Romane FranzettiSFG Conthey11.02.05SUI 
10.36 13h4Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
11.21 14h4Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
1.74 3f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.71 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
1.68 4f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.68 4f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
1.65 9f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
1.65 7f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
1.65 10f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
1.65 6f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
1.65 6f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
1.61 1f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
1.58 3f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.58 4f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
1.58 5f1Genia HladkovaFSG Le Locle12.02.09UKR 
1.56 2f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.55 7f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.55 6f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.50 10f1Katja AndereggLC Furttal ZH-Nord11.12.07SUI 
1.50 10f1Katja AndereggLC Furttal ZH-Nord11.12.07SUI 
1.45 11f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
1.45 15f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
1.45 13f1Fabienne StukerTV Konolfingen Athletics01.06.09SUI 
1.30 19f1Silvia RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.30 4f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
3.30 4f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.70 6f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.06 1f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
6.01 2f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.98 4f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
5.97 5f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
5.95 6f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.88 7f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
5.65 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
5.59 8f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.53 1f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
5.43 2f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.20 3f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
5.05 4f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.94 7f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.87 8f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
4.84 10f1Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
4.74 12f1Lucie WaeflerCOVA Nyon23.10.08SUI 
4.58 15f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4.56 16f1Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
4.43 18f1Sarah PiguetCA Sion28.09.09SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.83 1f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
11.72 2f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.68 3f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.55 4f1May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
11.37 6f1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
11.31 7f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
11.30 8f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
11.00 10f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.68 11f1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
10.58 12f1Sabrina WältiTV Länggasse Bern29.12.99SUI 
10.51 13f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
10.30 15f1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
9.81 20f1Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
9.51 21f1Katja AndereggLC Furttal ZH-Nord11.12.07SUI 
9.16 24f1Avani GygaxTV Länggasse Bern29.07.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.83 1f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
14.83 1f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
14.33 1f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
14.33 1f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
14.17 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
13.96 2f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
13.11 4f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
13.11 4f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
12.72 5f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
12.72 5f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
12.72 5f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
12.13 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
12.13 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
12.13 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
12.02 6f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
12.02 6f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
12.02 6f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
11.82 7f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
11.82 7f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
11.82 7f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
11.74 8f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
11.70 9f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
11.60 2f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
11.24 3f1Saskia BitzSTB Leichtathletik11.08.06SUI 
10.43 10f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
9.71 3f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
9.71 3f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
7.55 3f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.38 1f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
11.87 2f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
11.02 3f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
10.75 1f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
10.56 4f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.52 3f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
9.58 4f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
9.00 7f1Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
8.84 8f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
8.53 5f1Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
7.65 7f1Anna ZbindenFSG Le Locle01.01.11SUI 
7.58 12f1Lisa RohrerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.08SUI 
7.35 13f1Jael EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.06.08SUI 
7.26 14f1Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
7.21 8f1Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
6.66 9f1Leandra HeinzerTV Ibach14.01.10SUI 
6.21 10f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 

Fünfkampf W / U20 W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4398 1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI8.74 / 1.77 / 13.96 / 5.95 / 2:16.82
4328 2Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI8.63 / 1.80 / 11.82 / 5.98 / 2:16.68
4249 3Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI8.55 / 1.65 / 13.73 / 5.88 / 2:17.38
4233 4Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI8.49 / 1.65 / 12.72 / 5.97 / 2:16.62
4217 5Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI8.51 / 1.65 / 14.33 / 6.06 / 2:27.63
4054 7Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI8.34 / 1.65 / 12.02 / 5.59 / 2:20.31
3935 8Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI8.73 / 1.74 / 11.74 / 6.01 / 2:40.43
3932 1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI8.77 / 1.71 / 12.13 / 5.65 / 2:30.07
3598 9Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI8.97 / 1.68 / 10.43 / 5.55 / 2:39.45
3257 2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE9.05 / 1.56 / 10.88 / 5.15 / 2:48.39
3152 10Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI8.82 / 1.68 / 11.70 / ogV / 2:26.83
2927 3Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI9.34 / 1.44 / 7.55 / 5.03 / 2:38.09

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.89 1h1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
6.93 3fNathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.02 5fNico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
7.14 7h1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.16 9fAndri HautleLA Mutschellen19.07.04SUI 
7.17 10fAntoine NourazarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.08.92SUI 
7.19 11fRomain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
7.21 12fAlessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
7.23 11h5Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
7.23 13h1Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.24 16fEman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.24 17fMartin Da Costa EstevãoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.07.96SUI 
7.24 15h2Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.25 17h2Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
7.25 18fPhilipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.29 19fBenedict LiesenbergLC Luzern16.08.05GER 
7.30 20fAurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
7.31 21h10Fabian KleinLC Zürich02.12.02GER 
7.35 26h3Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
7.37 28h3Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.38 29h4Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
7.42 30h4Alexandre AlexakisCOVA Nyon01.07.05SUI 
7.45 33h6Rocco PascheFSG Féminine Tavannes20.05.05SUI 
7.47 35h5William JaggyCA Belfaux31.10.02SUI 
7.51 37h3Silas SauvinStade Genève21.12.05SUI 
7.51 36h9Emile MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon21.08.07SUI 
7.56 39h5Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
7.58 43h6Nathan ReyCA Broyard23.02.06SUI 
7.58 42h9Raphaël PereiraFSG Bernex-Confignon09.09.08SUI 
7.61 45h5Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
7.64 49h7Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
7.64 47h5Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.64 48h8Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
7.65 50h3Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
7.65 51h6Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
7.66 52h6Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
7.66 53h8Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
7.66 54h10Baptiste DurusselCA Broyard10.12.04SUI 
7.73 57h7Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
7.74 58h6Gianmaria LeoneTV Länggasse Bern19.01.95SUI 
7.76 60h8Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
7.84 64h10Adrien KreisStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.03.01SUI 
7.87 66h9Manuel BrüggerTV Plaffeien20.05.99SUI 
7.92 67h10Yuri BertoliniStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.08.04SUI 
7.94 68h9Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
7.95 69h9Eliyo BaronFSG Bernex-Confignon22.01.09SUI 
7.98 70h8Manuel von HintenStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.87GER 
8.01 72h8Lukas LangeneggerTV Konolfingen Athletics24.10.09SUI 
8.05 74h8Hugo MarguetCA Broyard08.05.97SUI 
8.07 75h9Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
8.09 76h10Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.51 1r2Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
22.52 2r4Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
22.77 3r10Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
22.86 4r1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
22.87 5r1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
23.11 6r3Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
23.11 6r3Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
23.14 8r2Noel Janic StampfliTSV Düdingen19.10.06SUI 
23.21 9r9Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
23.23 10r2Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.36 11r6Benedict LiesenbergLC Luzern16.08.05GER 
23.36 12r1Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
23.40 13r2Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
23.44 14r6Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
23.56 15r4Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
23.71 16r7Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
23.72 17r11Emile MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon21.08.07SUI 
23.78 18r3Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
23.89 20r10Nathan ReyCA Broyard23.02.06SUI 
23.94 22r6Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
24.10 24r8Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
24.18 25r10Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
24.20 26r5Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
24.22 27r7Rocco PascheFSG Féminine Tavannes20.05.05SUI 
24.27 28r5Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
24.37 30r8Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
24.55 31r8Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
24.64 32r11Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
24.88 34r7Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
25.26 35r11Adrien KreisStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.03.01SUI 
25.53 37r9Livio SteigerSTV Kriessern10.07.06SUI 
25.78 38r10Yuri BertoliniStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.08.04SUI 
26.92 39r11Hugo MarguetCA Broyard08.05.97SUI 
28.92 40r9Julien ZbindenFSG Le Locle20.01.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.36 2r1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
49.96 3r1Hagos BooGAB Bellinzona10.09.00SUI 
50.02 4r1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
50.13 5r2Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
50.18 6r2Juri JutzetLC Luzern27.11.05SUI 
50.81 7r3Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
51.26 8r2Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
51.52 9r2Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
51.84 10r5Aloys-Battista PerrierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
52.32 11r3Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
52.33 12r3Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
53.11 13r4Arthur GuyazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.09.07SUI 
53.26 14r4Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
54.40 15r4Guillaume CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.06.07SUI 
57.03 16r5Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:29.91 1r1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02SUI 
2:30.20 2r1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
2:30.81 3r1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
2:31.33 4r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:31.49 5r1Arnaud MonneyCA Gibloux Farvagny20.08.02SUI 
2:31.98 6r1Noah CollioudSTV Welschenrohr20.01.09SUI 
2:35.91 7r2Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
2:36.83 8r2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:37.06 9r1Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
2:37.79 10r2Linus MessmerLC Meilen14.04.05SUI 
2:38.50 11r2Andrés Ulloa CanizaresBiel/Bienne Athletics08.03.05ESP 
2:41.17 12r3Keaton DiehlVersoix Athlétisme06.08.07USA 
2:41.90 1f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
2:42.20 13r2Anish WeberLC Schaffhausen15.09.07SUI 
2:42.72 14r2Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
2:43.36 15r2Saadi ChelaliCA Belfaux14.11.03SUI 
2:43.98 16r2Christian LeuLakeland Track Club16.08.94SUI 
2:44.93 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
2:48.64 2f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
2:51.01 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
2:51.23 3f2Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
2:52.21 17r3Sebastian ErpenSTB Leichtathletik19.07.07SUI 
2:52.37 4f2Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
2:53.18 3f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
2:54.15 5f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
2:54.40 6f2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
2:54.87 18r3Rafaël AssoulinSTB Leichtathletik15.07.06SUI 
2:55.72 7f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
2:56.51 19r3Giovanni NegroVersoix Athlétisme24.10.09ITA 
2:58.83 20r3Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
2:59.22 21r3Jan BroniekVersoix Athlétisme17.03.09POL 
2:59.44 8f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
3:03.90 9f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
3:11.39 10f2Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
3:23.60 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:15.69 1r1Merhawi TekleyLC Luzern13.10.00ERI 
4:17.65 2r1Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
4:18.93 3r1Nicola PaddeuCA Belfaux16.10.98ITA 
4:34.46 4r1Ivan SvishchukCABV Martigny02.03.04UKR 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.95 1f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
9.21 2f1Zachary BoissetCABV Martigny17.02.10SUI 
9.46 3h1Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
9.81 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.10 1f1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.19 2f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.31 6h1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
8.59 7h3Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
8.77 8h3Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
8.80 9h1Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
9.03 11h2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
9.12 12h2Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
9.20 13h3Arno KellerVersoix Athlétisme09.07.08SUI 
9.33 14h3Rafael SilvestriCA Sion20.09.07SUI 
9.36 15h3Raphaël PereiraFSG Bernex-Confignon09.09.08SUI 
9.39 16h2Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
9.44 19h2Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
9.47 20h3Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca12.03.07SUI 
9.65 21h2Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
10.57 23h3Marvin NiederbergerTV Plaffeien10.01.08SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.44 2f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.50 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
8.94 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.19 1f2Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
8.43 2f2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.68 6f3Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
8.78 7f3Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
8.80 8f3Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
8.83 9f3Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
8.90 10f3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.99 2f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
1.99 3f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.96 4f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.93 6f1Michael RavedoniCA Sion26.07.94SUI 
1.93 5f1Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
1.90 7f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
1.90 7f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
1.85 8f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.80 12f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
1.80 9f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 
1.75 14f1Pierre-Yves AubertinCA Sion06.01.96SUI 
1.70 15f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4.60 3f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.60 4f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
4.60 2f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
4.60 2f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
4.50 2f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.30 6f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
4.10 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
4.00 7f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.00 8f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
3.80 9f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
3.60 1f1Louis SaillenCABV Martigny06.05.10SUI 
3.40 2f1Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
3.10 4f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.98 1f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
6.47 2f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.44 3f1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
6.08 6f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
6.07 7f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
5.98 8f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
5.83 9f1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
5.58 14f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.34 1f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
14.26 2f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
13.07 4f1Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
12.76 5f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
12.57 7f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
12.29 9f1Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca12.03.07SUI 
12.13 10f1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
11.84 11f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
11.73 14f1Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
11.27 16f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
11.15 17f1Manuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
10.94 18f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
10.40 19f1Pietro TavalazziVersoix Athlétisme10.01.09ITA 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.63 2f1Quentin VogelFémina Vicques31.03.02SUI 

Siebenkampf U20 M Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5322 1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI7.19 / 6.87 / 15.12 / 1.77 / 8.50 / 4.10 / 2:44.93
5252 2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI7.12 / 6.86 / 12.30 / 1.74 / 8.40 / 4.60 / 2:51.01
5090 3Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI7.36 / 6.27 / 12.54 / 1.86 / 8.44 / 4.50 / 2:53.18
3864 4Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI7.46 / 6.19 / 11.36 / 1.92 / 8.94 / ogV / 3:23.60

Siebenkampf M Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5340 1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI7.09 / 7.04 / 14.54 / 1.92 / 8.64 / 4.60 / 3:11.39
5192 2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI7.22 / 6.60 / 12.61 / 1.86 / 8.52 / 4.70 / 2:59.44
5166 3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI7.01 / 6.90 / 13.23 / 1.77 / 8.43 / 4.00 / 2:54.40
5146 4Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI7.11 / 7.29 / 10.26 / 1.92 / 8.63 / 4.00 / 2:52.37
5140 5Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI7.40 / 6.64 / 12.77 / 1.86 / 8.80 / 4.60 / 2:51.23
5090 6Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI7.37 / 6.52 / 12.80 / 1.95 / 8.78 / 4.30 / 2:54.15
5089 7Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI7.25 / 6.54 / 11.47 / 1.71 / 8.68 / 4.60 / 2:41.90
4956 8Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI7.33 / 6.50 / 12.77 / 1.77 / 8.90 / 4.50 / 2:55.72
4670 9Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI7.35 / 6.37 / 10.44 / 1.77 / 8.83 / 3.80 / 2:48.64
4515 10Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI7.24 / 6.89 / 14.18 / 1.80 / 8.19 / ogV / 3:03.90