Offene TG/ SH Einkampfmeisterschaften (WRC)

Frauenfeld - 03.06.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.44 1h5Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
8.47 1qf2Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
8.53 1f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
8.56 2h5Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
8.65 3h3Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
8.71 2qf1Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
8.72 2f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
8.72 3qf1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
8.74 4h2Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
8.74 4qf2Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
8.74 3f1Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
8.75 5h4Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
8.78 6h3Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
8.82 7h2Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
8.85 4f1Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
8.87 8h1Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
8.87 5qf2Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
8.95 5f1Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
8.95 6qf1Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
8.95 6f1Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
8.96 7f1Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
8.97 8f1Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
8.98 7qf2Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
8.99 8qf1Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
9.01 9h2Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
9.03 10h5Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
9.05 9qf2Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
9.05 11h3Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
9.07 10qf2Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
9.10 13h1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
9.10 12h4Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
9.15 14h4Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
9.15 11qf1Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
9.18 15h5Lucy LudescherLC Schaffhausen13.05.10SUI 
9.21 16h3Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
9.23 12qf1Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
9.23 17h5Alison LonardiLC Frauenfeld22.01.10SUI 
9.26 18h5Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
9.26 1h5Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
9.27 13qf1Lucy LudescherLC Schaffhausen13.05.10SUI 
9.28 14qf2Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
9.30 19h1Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
9.31 20h4Melina GiesslerLC Schaffhausen07.08.10SUI 
9.33 21h1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
9.33 15qf1Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
9.34 1f1Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
9.35 2f1Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
9.35 1qf1Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
9.37 16qf2Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
9.39 3f1Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
9.40 2h3Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
9.40 4f1Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
9.41 2qf2Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
9.42 3qf2Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
9.42 22h4Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
9.44 4qf1Wilma KarrerLC Schaffhausen17.02.12SUI 
9.45 5f1Wilma KarrerLC Schaffhausen17.02.12SUI 
9.50 23h2Aviendha MüllerTV Eschlikon31.05.11SUI 
9.50 3h2Wilma KarrerLC Schaffhausen17.02.12SUI 
9.53 4h2Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
9.53 5h1Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
9.53 5qf1Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
9.53 6f1Sóla GonzálezLC Schaffhausen10.01.13SUI 
9.55 24h5Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
9.55 6h4Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
9.57 7h1Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
9.58 6qf1Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
9.58 7f1Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
9.59 7qf1Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
9.63 8h5Tamea SchallerSTV Berg25.01.12SUI 
9.66 9h3Sóla GonzálezLC Schaffhausen10.01.13SUI 
9.68 25h3Grace EnglerLC Schaffhausen07.09.10SUI 
9.68 10h3Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
9.74 12h2Mia KellerLC Frauenfeld19.08.13SUI 
9.74 9qf2Mia KellerLC Frauenfeld19.08.13SUI 
9.74 8qf2Sóla GonzálezLC Schaffhausen10.01.13SUI 
9.76 10qf2Tamea SchallerSTV Berg25.01.12SUI 
9.77 11qf2Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
9.77 13h4Nora SchrepferLC Frauenfeld09.06.13SUI 
9.81 14h5Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
9.82 15h5Viola-Rafaela PfäffliLC Frauenfeld30.10.12SUI 
9.86 26h4Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
9.89 8f1Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
9.91 27h2Amelie UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
9.92 13qf1Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
9.95 16h5Mia PlaciAmriswil-Athletics20.10.13SUI 
9.95 14qf2Nora SchrepferLC Frauenfeld09.06.13SUI 
9.96 28h1Mara RüeggTV Eschlikon28.06.10SUI 
9.96 18h3Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
9.96 17h1Elona EminiLC Schaffhausen24.08.12999 
9.98 15qf1Viola-Rafaela PfäffliLC Frauenfeld30.10.12SUI 
9.99 19h1Lia RaguthLC Schaffhausen03.03.13SUI 
9.99 20h4Maila EmekaLC Schaffhausen17.04.13SUI 
10.02 29h2Lynn RuhLC Schaffhausen15.02.11SUI 
10.03 21h2Mia SondereggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen01.12.12SUI 
10.04 22h1Leonie GrotheTV Eschlikon12.06.12SUI 
10.04 23h4Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
10.04 1f1Delia KüngTV Eschlikon06.02.15SUI 
10.05 24h1Naemi BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon25.08.12SUI 
10.06 25h1Jana ZinggLC Frauenfeld13.10.12SUI 
10.11 27h3Leandra SulemaniAmriswil-Athletics05.04.13SUI 
10.11 26h2Lia SchenkLC Schaffhausen10.05.12SUI 
10.12 1h1Delia KüngTV Eschlikon06.02.15SUI 
10.16 30h4Mona ThalmannLC Frauenfeld14.06.11SUI 
10.19 31h2Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
10.22 2f1Lena BarrucciAmriswil-Athletics21.07.15SUI 
10.26 32h3Malea BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon08.03.10SUI 
10.29 33h3Sina PiombinoTV Eschlikon23.08.11SUI 
10.30 16qf2Mia PlaciAmriswil-Athletics20.10.13SUI 
10.34 28h2Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
10.34 2h1Lena BarrucciAmriswil-Athletics21.07.15SUI 
10.37 3f1Marah GloorLAR Bischofszell20.11.14SUI 
10.44 29h5Alina RinaldiLAR Bischofszell08.03.13SUI 
10.47 4f1Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
10.49 5f1Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
10.50 30h3Lorena CampanaleLC Schaffhausen26.06.13SUI 
10.55 31h3Livia HaagTV Eschlikon12.01.13SUI 
10.56 6f1Aline SchönwetterLC Frauenfeld05.12.14SUI 
10.63 32h3Lenia HofmannLC Frauenfeld07.08.12SUI 
10.69 3h2Marah GloorLAR Bischofszell20.11.14SUI 
10.70 33h1Malina ElsenhansSTV Berg02.08.13SUI 
10.71 4h2Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
10.71 34h5Mia HänniLC Frauenfeld30.12.13SUI 
10.72 5h2Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
10.76 6h1Aline SchönwetterLC Frauenfeld05.12.14SUI 
10.93 35h2Olivia MüllerLC Frauenfeld30.06.13SUI 
10.93 8f1Anaya HerzogLC Frauenfeld19.01.14SUI 
10.97 8h1Anaya HerzogLC Frauenfeld19.01.14SUI 
11.04 9h2Zoé KriegLC Frauenfeld03.08.15SUI 
11.05 36h2Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 
11.12 10h1Leana HaagTV Eschlikon13.10.14SUI 
11.63 11h1Mirjam ReistLC Frauenfeld18.08.14SUI 
11.80 12h2Malea BarattoAmriswil-Athletics11.09.15SUI 
11.83 13h2Kamila CudekAmriswil-Athletics14.08.14SUI 
11.86 14h2Marilou SchwendenerAmriswil-Athletics17.07.15SUI 
11.95 15h2Jelena EugsterAmriswil-Athletics08.09.14SUI 
12.76 16h1Giulia KellerTV Eschlikon04.10.14SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.440.71f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
10.510.72f1Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
10.600.51h1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
10.68-0.42h2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
10.700.03h3Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
10.730.74f1Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
10.74-0.45h2Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
10.790.75f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
10.820.06h3Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
10.830.57h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
10.840.76f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
10.860.08h3Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
10.91-0.49h2Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
10.960.77f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
11.070.510h1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
11.180.511h1Leandra SprengerLC Frauenfeld01.10.09SUI 
11.39-0.413h2Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
11.430.514h1Liv RuchetLC Frauenfeld26.02.08SUI 
11.590.015h3Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
11.870.78f1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
12.110.016h3Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
12.39-0.417h2Larina LutigerLC Frauenfeld22.11.09SUI 
12.510.018h3Joëlle OeschgerLC Frauenfeld26.07.08SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.770.11r2Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
24.120.12r2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
24.680.13r2Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
24.900.41r2Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
25.35-1.15r1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
25.601.32r1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
25.740.16r2Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
25.750.17r2Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
25.800.18r2Hanna FerberLC Zürich01.07.02SUI 
25.950.43r2Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
26.220.44r2Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
26.23-1.19r1Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
26.551.36r1Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
26.611.37r1Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
26.691.38r1Amelie WillaertLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.04.07SUI 
27.000.410r2Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
27.04-1.110r1Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
27.22-1.111r1Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
27.60-1.112r1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
27.631.311r1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
27.650.412r2Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
28.10-1.114r1Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
28.951.313r1Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:17.27 1f1Lena BarrucciAmriswil-Athletics21.07.15SUI 
2:18.39 2f1Aline SchönwetterLC Frauenfeld05.12.14SUI 
2:20.48 3f1Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
2:26.87 4f1Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
2:32.21 5f1Marah GloorLAR Bischofszell20.11.14SUI 
2:34.07 6f1Jelena EugsterAmriswil-Athletics08.09.14SUI 
2:34.92 7f1Marilou SchwendenerAmriswil-Athletics17.07.15SUI 
2:37.35 8f1Anaya HerzogLC Frauenfeld19.01.14SUI 
2:47.74 9f1Kamila CudekAmriswil-Athletics14.08.14SUI 
3:14.17 10f1Malea BarattoAmriswil-Athletics11.09.15SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:16.21 1f1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
2:20.86 1f1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.00 1r1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
59.69 2r1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
60.44 4r1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
62.00 5r1Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
64.79 6r1Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass10.06.02SUI 
67.26 1r1Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
67.81 7r2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
69.25 8r2Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
69.91 9r2Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
72.24 2r2Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
73.22 10r2Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
77.09 12r2Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
1.50 2f2Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
1.45 3f2Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
1.45 4f2Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
1.41 1f1Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
1.40 5f2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
1.40 8f2Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
1.40 7f1Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
1.40 5f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
1.38 4f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
1.38 3f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
1.38 2f1Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
1.33 5f2Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
1.33 6f2Lynn RuhLC Schaffhausen15.02.11SUI 
1.30 7f2Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
1.30 9f1Leandra SprengerLC Frauenfeld01.10.09SUI 
1.25 10f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
1.25 10f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
1.25 8f2Malea BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon08.03.10SUI 
1.25 11f2Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
1.25 8f1Alison LonardiLC Frauenfeld22.01.10SUI 
1.20 12f1Grace EnglerLC Schaffhausen07.09.10SUI 
1.20 15f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
1.20 14f2Mara RüeggTV Eschlikon28.06.10SUI 
1.20 12f1Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
1.10 16f2Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
1.10 11f1Larina LutigerLC Frauenfeld22.11.09SUI 
1.05 17f2Mona ThalmannLC Frauenfeld14.06.11SUI 
1.00 18f2Amelie UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.80 1f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
3.50 2f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.40 1f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.10 2f1Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
2.80 1f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
2.65 2f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
2.65 3f1Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
2.65 3f1Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
2.65 4f1Jasmin HanselmannLGB Bodensee16.09.96SUI 
2.35 4f1Sophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.85-1.91f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.63-1.81f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
5.61-0.63f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.59-1.62f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
5.51-1.44f1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
5.42-0.85f1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
5.41-1.86f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.38-0.13f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
5.24-1.75f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
5.23-1.77f1Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
5.20-1.98f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.190.99f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.19-0.56f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.17-0.810f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
5.13-0.47f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
5.07-1.211f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
5.06-3.18f1Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
5.01-1.09f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
4.79-2.410f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
4.78-1.813f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
4.58-1.111f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
4.55-1.214f1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
4.46-0.215f1Katja ZürcherLC Frauenfeld15.09.02SUI 
4.39-2.616f1Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 
4.23-2.917f1Namika-Nicha SrikohLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.00THA 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.05 1f2Sophia Victoria MathisLC Zürich06.01.14SUI 
3.99 2f2Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
3.89 3f2Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
3.82 4f2Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
3.75 5f2Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
3.73 6f2Mia KellerLC Frauenfeld19.08.13SUI 
3.72 7f2Maila EmekaLC Schaffhausen17.04.13SUI 
3.71 8f2Tamea SchallerSTV Berg25.01.12SUI 
3.70 9f2Alessia PerrottaAmriswil-Athletics21.12.12SUI 
3.65 10f2Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
3.63 11f2Nora SchrepferLC Frauenfeld09.06.13SUI 
3.55 12f2Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
3.54 13f2Leonie GrotheTV Eschlikon12.06.12SUI 
3.50 14f2Lia RaguthLC Schaffhausen03.03.13SUI 
3.47 15f1Naemi BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon25.08.12SUI 
3.47 16f1Mia SondereggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen01.12.12SUI 
3.38 18f2Livia HaagTV Eschlikon12.01.13SUI 
3.38 19f2Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
3.37 20f1Leandra SulemaniAmriswil-Athletics05.04.13SUI 
3.37 21f2Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
3.36 23f1Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
3.36 22f1Mia PlaciAmriswil-Athletics20.10.13SUI 
3.32 1f1Lena BarrucciAmriswil-Athletics21.07.15SUI 
3.31 2f1Marah GloorLAR Bischofszell20.11.14SUI 
3.31 24f1Alina RinaldiLAR Bischofszell08.03.13SUI 
3.30 25f1Lorena CampanaleLC Schaffhausen26.06.13SUI 
3.27 26f1Lia SchenkLC Schaffhausen10.05.12SUI 
3.20 27f1Lenia HofmannLC Frauenfeld07.08.12SUI 
3.20 29f1Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
3.20 3f1Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
3.20 28f1Jana ZinggLC Frauenfeld13.10.12SUI 
3.19 30f1Elona EminiLC Schaffhausen24.08.12999 
3.18 31f1Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
3.15 4f1Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
3.10 32f1Sóla GonzálezLC Schaffhausen10.01.13SUI 
3.09 6f1Leana HaagTV Eschlikon13.10.14SUI 
3.09 5f1Aline SchönwetterLC Frauenfeld05.12.14SUI 
3.09 7f1Anaya HerzogLC Frauenfeld19.01.14SUI 
2.97 33f2Viola-Rafaela PfäffliLC Frauenfeld30.10.12SUI 
2.96 34f1Pascale EttlinLC Frauenfeld13.04.13SUI 
2.93 8f1Zoé KriegLC Frauenfeld03.08.15SUI 
2.85 10f1Marilou SchwendenerAmriswil-Athletics17.07.15SUI 
2.78 37f1Malina ElsenhansSTV Berg02.08.13SUI 
2.72 11f1Delia KüngTV Eschlikon06.02.15SUI 
2.70 38f1Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 
2.63 39f1Charlotte GüntherLC Frauenfeld25.03.13SUI 
2.60 12f1Jelena EugsterAmriswil-Athletics08.09.14SUI 
2.51 13f1Mirjam ReistLC Frauenfeld18.08.14SUI 
2.40 14f1Malea BarattoAmriswil-Athletics11.09.15SUI 
2.25 15f1Kamila CudekAmriswil-Athletics14.08.14SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.45 1f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.96 2f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
9.94 3f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
9.44 6f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.34 7f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
9.06 8f1Magali GüntherLC Frauenfeld24.04.08SUI 
8.76 9f1Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
8.45 10f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.11 11f1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
7.97 1f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
7.92 2f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
7.89 3f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
7.87 12f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
7.80 13f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
7.59 4f1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
7.48 5f1Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
7.47 6f1Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
7.34 14f1Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
6.81 7f1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
6.67 15f1Seraina SchnewlinTV Eschlikon22.05.08SUI 
6.61 8f1Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
6.36 9f1Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
6.27 10f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
6.24 11f1Lucy LudescherLC Schaffhausen13.05.10SUI 
6.16 12f1Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
6.10 13f1Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
5.91 14f1Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
5.73 15f1Mara RüeggTV Eschlikon28.06.10SUI 
5.67 16f1Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
5.57 17f1Aviendha MüllerTV Eschlikon31.05.11SUI 
5.53 18f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
5.44 19f1Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
5.38 20f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
5.37 21f1Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
5.29 22f1Amelie UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
5.10 23f1Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
5.08 24f1Melina GiesslerLC Schaffhausen07.08.10SUI 
5.08 16f1Leonie HaslerLC Frauenfeld22.06.09SUI 
4.87 25f1Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
4.52 26f1Malea BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon08.03.10SUI 
4.05 27f1Sina PiombinoTV Eschlikon23.08.11SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.15 2f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
29.82 3f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
24.21 5f1Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
23.41 6f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
22.84 7f1Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
22.59 8f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
20.75 1f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
20.50 9f1Seraina SchnewlinTV Eschlikon22.05.08SUI 
20.17 10f1Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
19.90 2f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
16.94 11f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
16.77 3f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
16.66 4f1Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
16.55 5f1Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
15.40 6f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
14.71 7f1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.77 1f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
47.84 2f1Angela PeterLC Zürich27.02.93SUI 
43.44 3f1Maren HusmannLC Zürich28.10.92SUI 
42.13 4f1Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
38.40 5f1Eline OserTV Thalwil06.08.05SUI 
28.74 6f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.64 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
37.76 2f1Elin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
29.36 1f1Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
21.31 2f1Magali GüntherLC Frauenfeld24.04.08SUI 
21.20 3f1Leonie HaslerLC Frauenfeld22.06.09SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.40 1f1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
40.93 2f1Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
36.89 3f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
36.25 4f1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
34.96 5f1Delia KobeltSTV Kriessern30.06.05SUI 
34.64 6f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
34.04 7f1Géraldine BaslerLC Frauenfeld19.02.98SUI 
32.59 8f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
30.77 9f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
29.87 10f1Sarai FischerLC Frauenfeld21.05.99SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.24 1f1Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
38.84 2f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
36.00 3f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
32.88 4f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
32.17 5f1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
31.49 6f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
31.40 7f1Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
31.01 8f1Yamina LeiberLV Winterthur09.05.06SUI 
28.19 9f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
26.40 10f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
25.50 11f1Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
23.42 12f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.37 1f1Wilma KarrerLC Schaffhausen17.02.12SUI 
30.72 2f1Mona StäheliLAR Bischofszell25.02.13SUI 
30.66 3f1Noralina SuterLC Frauenfeld06.08.13SUI 
30.24 4f1Alessia PerrottaAmriswil-Athletics21.12.12SUI 
29.62 5f1Mia AmreinAmriswil-Athletics21.03.12SUI 
28.44 6f1Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
27.95 7f1Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
27.85 8f1Tamea SchallerSTV Berg25.01.12SUI 
26.84 9f1Leandra SulemaniAmriswil-Athletics05.04.13SUI 
26.31 1f1Lara SchmidtAmriswil-Athletics22.03.14SUI 
25.88 10f1Mia KellerLC Frauenfeld19.08.13SUI 
25.44 11f1Mia PlaciAmriswil-Athletics20.10.13SUI 
25.28 12f1Leonie GrotheTV Eschlikon12.06.12SUI 
24.63 13f1Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
24.46 14f1Lia RaguthLC Schaffhausen03.03.13SUI 
24.45 15f1Lia SchenkLC Schaffhausen10.05.12SUI 
23.43 16f1Maila EmekaLC Schaffhausen17.04.13SUI 
23.00 17f1Lenia HofmannLC Frauenfeld07.08.12SUI 
22.26 18f1Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
22.24 19f1Jana ZinggLC Frauenfeld13.10.12SUI 
21.99 20f1Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
21.71 2f1Lena BarrucciAmriswil-Athletics21.07.15SUI 
21.07 21f1Viola-Rafaela PfäffliLC Frauenfeld30.10.12SUI 
20.84 3f1Leana HaagTV Eschlikon13.10.14SUI 
20.75 4f1Zoe PlaciAmriswil-Athletics17.07.14SUI 
20.44 22f1Nora SchrepferLC Frauenfeld09.06.13SUI 
20.42 23f1Livia HaagTV Eschlikon12.01.13SUI 
20.21 24f1Charlotte GüntherLC Frauenfeld25.03.13SUI 
19.38 5f1Marah GloorLAR Bischofszell20.11.14SUI 
19.33 25f1Lorena CampanaleLC Schaffhausen26.06.13SUI 
18.23 26f1Elona EminiLC Schaffhausen24.08.12999 
17.27 6f1Jelena EugsterAmriswil-Athletics08.09.14SUI 
16.85 27f1Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 
16.82 28f1Olivia MüllerLC Frauenfeld30.06.13SUI 
16.82 7f1Marilou SchwendenerAmriswil-Athletics17.07.15SUI 
16.15 29f1Pascale EttlinLC Frauenfeld13.04.13SUI 
16.12 30f1Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
15.32 31f1Malina ElsenhansSTV Berg02.08.13SUI 
15.16 32f1Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
14.99 33f1Naemi BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon25.08.12SUI 
14.92 34f1Mia SondereggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen01.12.12SUI 
14.44 8f1Kamila CudekAmriswil-Athletics14.08.14SUI 
14.24 35f1Mia HänniLC Frauenfeld30.12.13SUI 
13.71 36f1Alina RinaldiLAR Bischofszell08.03.13SUI 
13.59 9f1Giulia KellerTV Eschlikon04.10.14SUI 
13.33 37f1Sóla GonzálezLC Schaffhausen10.01.13SUI 
13.21 10f1Mirjam ReistLC Frauenfeld18.08.14SUI 
12.04 11f1Malea BarattoAmriswil-Athletics11.09.15SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.91 1f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
7.97 1h2Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
8.07 2f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
8.29 2h3Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
8.40 3f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
8.40 4f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
8.43 3h2Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
8.47 4h1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
8.64 5f1Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
8.68 6h3Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
8.68 5h2Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
8.74 7h2Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
8.75 6f1Vincent WeberAmriswil-Athletics22.08.11SUI 
8.76 7f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
8.77 8f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
8.80 8h1Vincent WeberAmriswil-Athletics22.08.11SUI 
8.81 9h3Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
8.96 1h3Lusayo SimwakaLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
9.06 1f1Lusayo SimwakaLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
9.10 1qf2Lusayo SimwakaLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
9.17 2f1Sascha HornungLC Schaffhausen19.07.13SUI 
9.25 2qf1Sascha HornungLC Schaffhausen19.07.13SUI 
9.29 2h3Lior GuggisbergLC Frauenfeld23.06.12SUI 
9.32 3f1Nevio ZellerLC Frauenfeld01.10.12SUI 
9.32 3qf1Lior GuggisbergLC Frauenfeld23.06.12SUI 
9.35 4qf2Nevio ZellerLC Frauenfeld01.10.12SUI 
9.35 3h2Sascha HornungLC Schaffhausen19.07.13SUI 
9.44 4f1Lior GuggisbergLC Frauenfeld23.06.12SUI 
9.45 4h4Nevio ZellerLC Frauenfeld01.10.12SUI 
9.48 5h1Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
9.49 10h2Jaron KurzLC Frauenfeld18.04.11SUI 
9.52 6h2Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
9.54 11h3Simeon BozadzhievLC Schaffhausen12.07.10SUI 
9.54 5f1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
9.57 7h3Livio GredigLC Frauenfeld25.02.13SUI 
9.58 5qf1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
9.59 6qf1Livio GredigLC Frauenfeld25.02.13SUI 
9.63 1f1Elija MicheutzLC Frauenfeld14.01.14SUI 
9.64 12h1Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
9.64 6f1Livio GredigLC Frauenfeld25.02.13SUI 
9.68 1h1Elija MicheutzLC Frauenfeld14.01.14SUI 
9.70 13h1Cedric BergerLAR Bischofszell10.08.10SUI 
9.71 14h2Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
9.71 8h4Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
9.73 8qf1Adam BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld10.08.13SUI 
9.77 15h3Pablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 
9.77 9qf2Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
9.77 9h4Aaron Livio WitzigLAR Bischofszell13.06.12SUI 
9.82 10qf1Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
9.85 8f1Adam BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld10.08.13SUI 
9.85 11h1Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
9.86 11qf2Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
9.91 12h1Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
9.91 12h4Jonah OdermattLC Frauenfeld07.09.12SUI 
9.91 2h2Nando ThalmannLC Frauenfeld16.05.14SUI 
9.92 16h1Matteo HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.11SUI 
9.93 14h3Adam BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld10.08.13SUI 
9.93 12qf2Aaron Livio WitzigLAR Bischofszell13.06.12SUI 
9.93 2f1Luca OttLC Frauenfeld21.03.14SUI 
9.94 17h3Mael BinderLC Frauenfeld08.04.11SUI 
9.95 13qf2Jonah OdermattLC Frauenfeld07.09.12SUI 
9.96 3h2Valentin HelblingLC Frauenfeld01.05.14SUI 
10.01 15h2Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
10.01 4h1Luca OttLC Frauenfeld21.03.14SUI 
10.02 3f1Nando ThalmannLC Frauenfeld16.05.14SUI 
10.05 14qf1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
10.06 16h3Gabriel AebersoldLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
10.07 18h3Fabio HaagTV Eschlikon12.12.10SUI 
10.10 17h2Camillo ForsterLAR Bischofszell15.07.13SUI 
10.10 5h2Richard FahnauerAmriswil-Athletics07.12.14GER 
10.11 18h4Nathanael HelblingLC Frauenfeld04.04.12SUI 
10.13 19h4Cailean BieferLC Frauenfeld26.06.12SUI 
10.17 6h2Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 
10.21 15qf2Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
10.21 4f1Richard FahnauerAmriswil-Athletics07.12.14GER 
10.22 5f1Valentin HelblingLC Frauenfeld01.05.14SUI 
10.24 6f1Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 
10.35 20h2Yoann KunkelLC Frauenfeld02.10.13SUI 
10.37 7h1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
10.38 8h2Matthias ReistSTV Berg11.05.14SUI 
10.43 21h1Janis FischerAmriswil-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
10.44 22h2Tim SträuliLC Frauenfeld07.03.13SUI 
10.44 16qf2Gabriel AebersoldLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
10.47 7f1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
10.55 23h1Henri BalzienAmriswil-Athletics09.04.13SUI 
10.62 24h1Yannis LehnerLC Frauenfeld09.09.13SUI 
10.65 25h4Scott RiedelLC Frauenfeld08.09.12GER 
10.65 8f1Matthias ReistSTV Berg11.05.14SUI 
10.66 10h1Damian LustiLC Frauenfeld22.05.14SUI 
10.66 9h1Fabio BürgeLC Frauenfeld19.09.14SUI 
10.67 26h3Tiziano RiederTV Eschlikon06.01.12SUI 
10.72 27h3Sebastien LossenLC Frauenfeld20.11.12SUI 
11.14 11h1Andrin GredigLC Frauenfeld11.04.15SUI 
11.18 12h2Lio SchulerLC Frauenfeld16.04.15SUI 
11.54 13h2Nilo HaasTV Eschlikon31.07.15SUI 
12.39 14h1Flynn MüllerLC Frauenfeld25.04.15SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.591.61f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
9.671.41h1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
9.871.62f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
9.891.63f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
9.950.32h2Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
9.971.43h1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
10.051.44h1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
10.151.64f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
10.230.35h2Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
10.301.65f1Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
10.340.36h2Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
10.351.66f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
10.651.67f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
10.680.37h2Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
10.791.48h1Gian GoldingerLAR Bischofszell08.04.08SUI 
10.881.410h1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
10.981.411h1Elias ReistSTV Berg26.04.09SUI 
11.001.68f1Gian GoldingerLAR Bischofszell08.04.08SUI 
11.200.312h2Emil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
11.420.313h2Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
11.481.414h1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
11.950.315h2Severin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.290.03r1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.630.04r1Samuel DulinaLC Zürich14.08.01SVK 
22.660.05r1Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
22.750.21f1Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
22.830.96r2Michael StrickerLAC TV Unterstrass30.01.97SUI 
22.850.07r1Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
23.040.98r2Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
23.100.99r2Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
23.320.910r2Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
23.370.911r2Kevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
23.630.912r2Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
24.020.913r2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
24.180.22f1Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
25.130.23f1Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.46 1f1Elija MicheutzLC Frauenfeld14.01.14SUI 
2:13.23 2f1Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 
2:15.42 3f1Valentin HelblingLC Frauenfeld01.05.14SUI 
2:17.29 4f1Nando ThalmannLC Frauenfeld16.05.14SUI 
2:21.29 5f1Andrin GredigLC Frauenfeld11.04.15SUI 
2:23.41 6f1Damian LustiLC Frauenfeld22.05.14SUI 
2:24.06 7f1Richard FahnauerAmriswil-Athletics07.12.14GER 
2:28.55 8f1Julian LeisiLC Frauenfeld22.07.14SUI 
2:30.10 9f1Luca OttLC Frauenfeld21.03.14SUI 
2:31.07 10f1Fabio BürgeLC Frauenfeld19.09.14SUI 
2:40.09 11f1Lio SchulerLC Frauenfeld16.04.15SUI 
2:49.56 12f1Nilo HaasTV Eschlikon31.07.15SUI 
2:59.87 13f1Flynn MüllerLC Frauenfeld25.04.15SUI 
3:15.11 14f1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:59.73 1f1Silas BrudererLAR Bischofszell24.11.98SUI 
2:00.47 2f1Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
2:01.93 1f1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
2:04.33 3f1Gezaye KewaniLC Frauenfeld05.02.02ERI 
2:07.59 4f1Pascal SchneiderLAR Bischofszell17.04.99SUI 
2:08.89 5f1Samuel GassmannLC Frauenfeld15.06.05SUI 

400 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.75 1f1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
61.54 2f1Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 

400 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.10 1f1Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
52.00 2f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass17.01.99SUI 
53.01 3f1Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
54.08 6f1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
56.09 7f1Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
57.19 8f2Lorenzo BocchioLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.02ITA 
57.55 9f1Colin ChiriwachoLC Zürich22.07.02SUI 
57.84 10f2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
60.40 11f2Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
60.97 12f2Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
62.15 13f2Silvan BartholdiLAR Bischofszell01.09.99SUI 
64.79 14f2Jonathan van der van der WegTV Länggasse Bern19.07.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.93 1f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.86 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.85 2f1Karol DabrowskiLV Winterthur08.05.95POL 
1.83 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1.80 4f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.80 3f1Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 
1.80 3f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
1.75 4f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1.75 5f1Simon TonezzerLAR TV Rüti13.01.07SUI 
1.75 5f1Nicolas MontaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.01SUI 
1.70 6f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
1.65 6f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.65 7f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
1.60 8f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
1.56 1f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
1.55 9f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
1.49 3f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
1.49 2f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
1.40 4f1Vincent WeberAmriswil-Athletics22.08.11SUI 
1.40 5f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
1.30 6f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
1.20 7f2Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
1.15 8f2Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
1.15 9f2Cedric BergerLAR Bischofszell10.08.10SUI 
1.10 10f2Fabio HaagTV Eschlikon12.12.10SUI 
1.05 11f2Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.35 1f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
5.15 2f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.90 4f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.45 6f1Andri OberholzerAmriswil-Athletics24.07.96SUI 
4.15 7f1Dario HerzogLC Frauenfeld06.03.94SUI 
4.00 8f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.70 9f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
3.25 2f1Nicolas MontaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.01SUI 
2.65 4f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.98-2.31f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
5.68-1.12f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
5.33-1.44f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
5.23-2.35f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
4.96-0.56f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
4.91-0.97f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
4.54-2.28f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
4.14-2.29f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
4.08-0.910f1Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
3.87-0.611f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
3.86-1.212f1Severin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 
3.78-0.713f1Elias ReistSTV Berg26.04.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.04 2f1Nathanael HelblingLC Frauenfeld04.04.12SUI 
4.00 4f1Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
4.00 3f1Jonah OdermattLC Frauenfeld07.09.12SUI 
3.99 5f1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
3.99 6f1Lior GuggisbergLC Frauenfeld23.06.12SUI 
3.97 7f2Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
3.77 10f1Nevio ZellerLC Frauenfeld01.10.12SUI 
3.76 11f2Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
3.74 12f1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
3.61 14f2Yoann KunkelLC Frauenfeld02.10.13SUI 
3.57 15f1Cailean BieferLC Frauenfeld26.06.12SUI 
3.56 16f2Sascha HornungLC Schaffhausen19.07.13SUI 
3.52 17f2Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
3.46 18f2Camillo ForsterLAR Bischofszell15.07.13SUI 
3.45 1f1Valentin HelblingLC Frauenfeld01.05.14SUI 
3.42 2f1Luca OttLC Frauenfeld21.03.14SUI 
3.40 19f2Tiziano RiederTV Eschlikon06.01.12SUI 
3.40 20f1Adam BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld10.08.13SUI 
3.39 3f1Richard FahnauerAmriswil-Athletics07.12.14GER 
3.38 21f1Gabriel AebersoldLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
3.36 4f1Nando ThalmannLC Frauenfeld16.05.14SUI 
3.31 22f2Sebastien LossenLC Frauenfeld20.11.12SUI 
3.31 23f2Henri BalzienAmriswil-Athletics09.04.13SUI 
3.24 24f2Linus RickenbachLC Frauenfeld05.11.13SUI 
3.22 5f1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
3.21 25f2Tim SträuliLC Frauenfeld07.03.13SUI 
3.16 6f1Damian LustiLC Frauenfeld22.05.14SUI 
3.13 26f2Scott RiedelLC Frauenfeld08.09.12GER 
3.08 7f1Matthias ReistSTV Berg11.05.14SUI 
3.00 27f2Janis FischerAmriswil-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
2.98 28f2Yannis LehnerLC Frauenfeld09.09.13SUI 
2.95 9f1Fabio BürgeLC Frauenfeld19.09.14SUI 
2.92 10f1Andrin GredigLC Frauenfeld11.04.15SUI 
2.76 11f1Julian LeisiLC Frauenfeld22.07.14SUI 
2.67 13f1Lio SchulerLC Frauenfeld16.04.15SUI 
2.67 12f1Nilo HaasTV Eschlikon31.07.15SUI 
1.91 14f1Flynn MüllerLC Frauenfeld25.04.15SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.280.81f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.090.42f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
13.950.61f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
12.180.83f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.96 3f1Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
9.97 4f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
9.53 5f1Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
9.32 6f1Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
9.22 7f1Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 
8.22 8f1Emil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
7.77 9f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
7.75 10f1Elias ReistSTV Berg26.04.09SUI 
6.15 11f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.61 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
10.26 2f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
8.90 3f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
8.78 4f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
6.60 5f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
6.25 7f1Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
6.25 6f1Vincent WeberAmriswil-Athletics22.08.11SUI 
6.15 8f1Nico GublerLC Frauenfeld31.07.11SUI 
5.89 9f1Mael BinderLC Frauenfeld08.04.11SUI 
5.44 10f1Pablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 
4.92 11f1Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
4.83 12f1Fabio HaagTV Eschlikon12.12.10SUI 
4.78 13f1Cedric BergerLAR Bischofszell10.08.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.39 1f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
34.79 2f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
31.02 3f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
27.55 5f1Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
27.54 6f1Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 
26.98 7f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
24.47 8f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
24.21 9f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
23.97 10f1Andrin GloorLAR Bischofszell11.06.09SUI 
23.63 11f1Emil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
23.45 12f1Kim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
21.02 13f1Gian GoldingerLAR Bischofszell08.04.08SUI 
20.38 14f1Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
18.87 15f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
17.99 16f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
17.45 17f1Elias ReistSTV Berg26.04.09SUI 
16.60 18f1Severin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.60 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
24.96 2f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
18.94 3f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
18.72 4f1Nico GublerLC Frauenfeld31.07.11SUI 
18.53 5f1Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
17.60 6f1Mael BinderLC Frauenfeld08.04.11SUI 
16.66 7f1Jaron KurzLC Frauenfeld18.04.11SUI 
16.47 8f1Andrin ZieglerLC Frauenfeld16.05.10SUI 
13.77 9f1Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
12.48 10f1Cedric BergerLAR Bischofszell10.08.10SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
65.96 1f1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
63.20 2f1Lars WolfisbergLC Luzern24.04.03SUI 
60.32 3f1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
35.27 6f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.29 1f1Petar LisinacLC Zürich19.01.07SUI 
44.25 2f1Janis SiegenthalerSTB Leichtathletik19.04.06SUI 
30.78 7f1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.88 1f1Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.50 2f1Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
54.83 4f1Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
52.42 6f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
51.72 7f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
46.15 9f1Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
40.26 11f1Michael KöstliLAR Bischofszell07.02.86SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.62 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
54.29 2f1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
50.86 3f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
45.38 4f1Livio RickenbachLC Frauenfeld22.11.06SUI 
42.52 6f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
40.67 7f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
38.99 8f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
38.06 9f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
37.91 10f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
27.66 11f1Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.29 1f1Aaron Livio WitzigLAR Bischofszell13.06.12SUI 
46.67 2f1Lusayo SimwakaLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
43.04 3f1Nathanael HelblingLC Frauenfeld04.04.12SUI 
42.71 4f1Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
39.91 5f1Nevio ZellerLC Frauenfeld01.10.12SUI 
37.75 6f1Lior GuggisbergLC Frauenfeld23.06.12SUI 
37.09 7f1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
36.36 8f1Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
34.09 1f1Richard FahnauerAmriswil-Athletics07.12.14GER 
33.67 9f1Alessandro MonnAmriswil-Athletics05.02.12SUI 
31.57 11f1Matteo BarattoAmriswil-Athletics01.05.13SUI 
30.70 12f1Janis FischerAmriswil-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
30.51 13f1Cailean BieferLC Frauenfeld26.06.12SUI 
30.27 14f1Yoann KunkelLC Frauenfeld02.10.13SUI 
29.94 15f1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
29.93 16f1Gabriel AebersoldLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
29.22 17f1Tiziano RiederTV Eschlikon06.01.12SUI 
28.72 18f1Adam BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld10.08.13SUI 
28.35 2f1Luca OttLC Frauenfeld21.03.14SUI 
27.74 19f1Sascha HornungLC Schaffhausen19.07.13SUI 
27.10 3f1Elija MicheutzLC Frauenfeld14.01.14SUI 
26.94 20f1Scott RiedelLC Frauenfeld08.09.12GER 
25.32 21f1Livio GredigLC Frauenfeld25.02.13SUI 
25.29 22f1Henri BalzienAmriswil-Athletics09.04.13SUI 
24.45 23f1Tim SträuliLC Frauenfeld07.03.13SUI 
23.45 4f1Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 
23.36 25f1Sebastien LossenLC Frauenfeld20.11.12SUI 
23.08 5f1Valentin HelblingLC Frauenfeld01.05.14SUI 
22.75 6f1Lio David StojanAmriswil-Athletics26.03.15SUI 
22.71 7f1Andrin GredigLC Frauenfeld11.04.15SUI 
22.47 26f1Camillo ForsterLAR Bischofszell15.07.13SUI 
21.98 8f1Matthias ReistSTV Berg11.05.14SUI 
21.41 9f1Damian LustiLC Frauenfeld22.05.14SUI 
15.36 10f1Lio SchulerLC Frauenfeld16.04.15SUI 
12.38 11f1Julian LeisiLC Frauenfeld22.07.14SUI 
9.49 12f1Flynn MüllerLC Frauenfeld25.04.15SUI