Offene TG/ SH Einkampfmeisterschaften (WRC)

Frauenfeld - 04.06.2023

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.490.81fLena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
11.650.41h3Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
11.800.83fLisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
11.810.82h2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
11.980.84fJana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
12.14-0.34h1Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
12.240.85fNanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.280.45h3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.290.86fAndrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
12.310.47h3Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
12.310.86h2Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
12.340.87fAndrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
12.431.89fJana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
12.440.88fAsia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
12.450.88h2Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
12.531.810fSara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
12.591.812fNina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
12.591.811fRiccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
12.59-0.39h1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
12.62-0.310h1Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
12.650.01f1Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
12.660.02f1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
12.711.813fRoseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
12.730.811h2Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
12.750.413h3Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
12.750.812h2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
12.80-1.01h1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
12.89-1.02h1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
12.94-0.33h2Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
12.950.03f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
12.99-1.04h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
13.010.04f1Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
13.040.05f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
13.050.06f1Celina MerzLC Vaduz14.02.07SUI 
13.120.414h3Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
13.17-0.35h2Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
13.191.814fLarissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.201.815fAlina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
13.22-1.06h1Celina MerzLC Vaduz14.02.07SUI 
13.25-0.37h2Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
13.26-0.315h1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.28-0.316h1Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
13.290.07f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
13.45-0.39h2Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
13.530.08f1Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
13.590.418h3Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
13.590.817h2Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
13.70-0.311h2Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
13.98-0.312h2Fiona LendiLC Vaduz22.02.06LIE 
14.06-0.319h1Namika-Nicha SrikohLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.00THA 
14.36-0.320h1Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 
14.48-1.013h1Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
15.140.821h2Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.65 1r1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
59.06 2r1Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
59.26 1r3Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
59.55 3r1Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
60.08 4r1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
61.87 5r2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
62.08 3r1Lisa SchneebergerLV Winterthur24.11.06SUI 
62.11 6r2Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
62.20 7r2Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
63.01 8r2Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
63.30 4r1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
63.53 9r2Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
64.68 10r3Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
65.15 11r2Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
66.33 5r3Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
67.18 12r3Alicia CourtinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.12.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.59 1f1Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 
1:45.58 2f1Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
1:52.62 3f1Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
1:53.99 4f1Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
1:54.94 5f1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:16.99 1r2Linda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
3:38.67 2r2Grace EnglerLC Schaffhausen07.09.10SUI 
3:40.63 1f1Pascale EttlinLC Frauenfeld13.04.13SUI 
3:42.28 3r1Giada AlberighiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
3:44.85 4r2Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
3:45.46 2f1Jill Mara HerrmannLC Schaffhausen11.03.12SUI 
3:48.02 5r1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
3:48.52 6r2Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
3:49.17 3f1Jana ZyssetLC Schaffhausen21.01.13SUI 
3:49.47 7r2Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
3:50.92 4f1Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
3:51.59 8r2Anna SigristLC Frauenfeld01.09.11SUI 
3:52.07 9r2Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
3:52.28 10r2Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
3:52.89 11r2Noemi MeuliTV Eschlikon13.09.11SUI 
3:53.39 12r2Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
3:55.55 13r1Rahel MaierTV Eschlikon31.12.11SUI 
3:55.95 5f1Noélie MeleSTV Berg19.07.13SUI 
3:56.22 6f1Noelia ReuterLC Schaffhausen11.11.12SUI 
3:58.32 14r1Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
3:59.10 15r1Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
4:00.61 16r1Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
4:02.92 7f1Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
4:04.38 17r1Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
4:05.80 18r1Amelie UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
4:06.17 19r1Sina OeschgerLC Frauenfeld31.10.11SUI 
4:08.09 20r1Malea BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon08.03.10SUI 
4:08.12 8f1Jana ZinggLC Frauenfeld13.10.12SUI 
4:11.05 21r1Mona ThalmannLC Frauenfeld14.06.11SUI 
4:12.93 9f1Naemi BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon25.08.12SUI 
4:13.08 10f1Lenia HofmannLC Frauenfeld07.08.12SUI 
4:19.58 22r1Sara ScherrerLC Frauenfeld25.07.11SUI 
4:27.27 12f1Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
4:27.66 13f1Malin MügglerLC Frauenfeld17.09.12SUI 
4:35.62 14f1Mia KellerLC Frauenfeld19.08.13SUI 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.88 1f1Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
12.23 2f1Mia KellerLC Frauenfeld19.08.13SUI 
12.26 3f1Tamea SchallerSTV Berg25.01.12SUI 
12.39 4f1Malin MügglerLC Frauenfeld17.09.12SUI 
12.52 5f1Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
12.54 6f1Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
12.57 1h2Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
12.65 2h1Mia KellerLC Frauenfeld19.08.13SUI 
12.68 7f1Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
12.74 3h1Tamea SchallerSTV Berg25.01.12SUI 
12.76 4h2Malin MügglerLC Frauenfeld17.09.12SUI 
12.83 8f1Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
12.92 5h1Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
13.22 6h2Helena BrunnerLC Frauenfeld10.11.12SUI 
13.31 7h2Finja BlaserLC Frauenfeld09.04.13SUI 
13.45 8h1Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
13.59 9h2Nora SchrepferLC Frauenfeld09.06.13SUI 
13.67 10h2Lenia HofmannLC Frauenfeld07.08.12SUI 
13.87 11h1Noélie MeleSTV Berg19.07.13SUI 
14.04 13h1Mia HänniLC Frauenfeld30.12.13SUI 
14.04 12h1Fiona KrähenbühlLC Frauenfeld04.10.13SUI 
14.56 14h2Jana ZinggLC Frauenfeld13.10.12SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.99 1f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
10.32 1h2Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
10.51 2f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
10.72 2h1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
10.95 3f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
11.21 3h1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
11.27 4f1Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
11.51 5f1Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
11.70 6f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
11.82 4h1Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
11.91 5h1Linda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
11.94 6h2Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
12.02 7f1Linda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
12.13 7h2Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
12.37 8h2Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
12.38 9h2Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
12.73 10h2Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
12.83 11h2Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
12.96 12h1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
13.26 13h1Amelie UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
14.33 14h2Sina OeschgerLC Frauenfeld31.10.11SUI 
15.32 15h1Sara ScherrerLC Frauenfeld25.07.11SUI 
27.79 8f1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.450.61h2Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
12.531.02h1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
12.540.63h2Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
12.660.21f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
12.660.22f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
12.690.23f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
13.000.24f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
13.131.04h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
13.200.25f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
13.360.65h2Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
13.370.66h2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
13.470.26f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
13.471.07h1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
13.480.68h2Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
13.720.27f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
14.710.610h2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
14.870.28f1Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
15.720.612h2Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
17.181.013h1Joëlle OeschgerLC Frauenfeld26.07.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.660.71f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
14.890.72f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
15.660.73f1Julie LeuenbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.05.06SUI 
16.380.74f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
16.830.75f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
17.590.76f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.480.01f1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
13.75-0.41h2Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
14.010.02f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.27-0.43h2Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.470.04f1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
14.540.05f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.55-0.84h1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
14.64-0.45h2Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.660.06f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.68-0.86h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.79-0.87h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.840.07f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.94-0.88h1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
15.12-0.49h2Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
15.41-0.410h2Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
16.15-0.411h2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
16.22-0.812h1Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
16.75-0.413h2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
18.550.08f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.74 1f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.71 2f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.68 4f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
1.68 3f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.61 3f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.61 2f1Jessie WalcherAmriswil-Athletics22.02.07SUI 
1.60 6f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.60 5f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
1.58 4f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.55 7f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.55 7f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.55 9f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.50 11f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
1.50 10f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
1.50 5f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
1.50 8f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
1.50 5f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
1.45 9f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
1.40 10f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
1.25 1f1Mia ZonkaAmriswil-Athletics05.08.13SUI 
1.20 2f1Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
1.20 3f1Wilma KarrerLC Schaffhausen17.02.12SUI 
1.15 4f1Malin MügglerLC Frauenfeld17.09.12SUI 
1.15 4f1Tamea SchallerSTV Berg25.01.12SUI 
1.10 8f1Leni KellerLC Frauenfeld28.09.12SUI 
1.10 7f1Alina HajdariAmriswil-Athletics13.02.13SUI 
1.10 6f1Nora SchrepferLC Frauenfeld09.06.13SUI 
1.05 9f1Naemi BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon25.08.12SUI 
1.00 11f1Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
1.00 12f1Lenia HofmannLC Frauenfeld07.08.12SUI 
1.00 10f1Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
0.95 13f1Viola-Rafaela PfäffliLC Frauenfeld30.10.12SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.22-0.31f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.91-1.52f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.821.43f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
4.760.64f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
4.730.75f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
4.611.56f2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
4.56-0.37f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.11-1.09f2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
4.02-0.610f2Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
3.991.011f1Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
3.930.112f2Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3.91-0.913f2Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
3.782.114f2Joëlle OeschgerLC Frauenfeld26.07.08SUI 
3.611.015f2Larina LutigerLC Frauenfeld22.11.09SUI 
3.52-0.37f2Joëlle OeschgerLC Frauenfeld26.07.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.59 1f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
4.45 2f1Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
4.42 3f2Ronja TognellaLC Schaffhausen26.06.11SUI 
4.40 4f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
4.35 5f1Ioanna SiamlidisAmriswil-Athletics20.07.11SUI 
4.30 6f1Lupita JenerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
4.27 7f2Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
4.18 8f2Lucy LudescherLC Schaffhausen13.05.10SUI 
4.17 9f1Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
4.15 10f1Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
4.14 11f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
4.11 12f1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
4.04 13f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
3.98 14f2Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
3.95 15f2Melina GiesslerLC Schaffhausen07.08.10SUI 
3.94 16f1Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
3.90 17f1Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
3.89 18f2Lynn RuhLC Schaffhausen15.02.11SUI 
3.85 19f2Giada AlberighiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
3.84 21f1Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
3.84 20f1Noemi MeuliTV Eschlikon13.09.11SUI 
3.69 22f1Aviendha MüllerTV Eschlikon31.05.11SUI 
3.67 24f2Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
3.67 23f2Amelie UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
3.61 25f2Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
3.46 26f2Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
3.44 27f2Mona ThalmannLC Frauenfeld14.06.11SUI 
3.37 28f2Malea BaumgartnerTV Eschlikon08.03.10SUI 
3.11 29f2Sina OeschgerLC Frauenfeld31.10.11SUI 
2.99 30f2Sara ScherrerLC Frauenfeld25.07.11SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.783.01f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
10.581.42f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.491.03f1Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
10.280.12f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
10.240.44f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
10.080.65f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
9.832.46f1Katja ZürcherLC Frauenfeld15.09.02SUI 
9.751.67f1Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
9.631.53f1Livia StäheliLC Frauenfeld20.03.06SUI 
9.501.64f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
8.790.88f1Sayana ArulvasanLC Frauenfeld11.12.05SRI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.42 1f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
14.41 2f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.94 3f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
13.67 4f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.47 5f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.19 6f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
12.11 7f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.79 8f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
11.43 9f1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
10.13 10f1Tanja RitterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.08.95SUI 
9.90 11f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
9.85 12f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.73 13f1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
9.66 14f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
9.39 15f1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
9.37 16f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
8.79 17f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
8.28 f1Vivienne WeberLC Zürich24.01.04SUI 
7.96 18f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
5.44 19f1Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.68 1f1Julie LeuenbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.05.06SUI 
11.82 2f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
10.79 3f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
10.78 4f1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
10.73 5f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
10.42 6f1Yamina LeiberLV Winterthur09.05.06SUI 
10.15 7f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
10.09 8f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
9.99 9f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
8.83 11f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
8.55 12f1Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.04 1f1Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
5.87 2f1Lenia HofmannLC Frauenfeld07.08.12SUI 
5.60 3f1Wilma KarrerLC Schaffhausen17.02.12SUI 
5.25 4f1Nora SchrepferLC Frauenfeld09.06.13SUI 
4.86 5f1Viola-Rafaela PfäffliLC Frauenfeld30.10.12SUI 
3.80 6f1Mia HänniLC Frauenfeld30.12.13SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.20 1f1Chiara BaumannLC Zürich16.09.01SUI 
44.77 2f1Céline MüllerSTB Leichtathletik30.05.95SUI 
44.16 3f1Chantal TannerLC Frauenfeld14.05.97SUI 
43.81 4f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
40.87 5f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
37.03 6f1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
36.05 8f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
35.66 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
35.52 9f1Tanja RitterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.08.95SUI 
34.39 10f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
34.09 11f1Laura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
33.35 12f1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
33.08 13f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
31.89 14f1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
31.62 2f1Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
31.04 3f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
28.88 4f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
28.18 15f1Chiara CaflischLC Zürich14.05.03SUI 
26.89 5f1Yamina LeiberLV Winterthur09.05.06SUI 
26.85 16f1Michelle StädeliLAR Bischofszell13.08.94SUI 
25.90 17f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
25.19 18f1Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
24.50 19f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
23.65 20f1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
23.39 21f1Vivienne WeberLC Zürich24.01.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.28 2f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
33.23 3f1Joline Victoria TruogSTV Berg29.09.09SUI 
31.96 4f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
30.73 5f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
29.97 6f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
29.18 7f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
27.62 8f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
26.87 1f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
26.62 9f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
25.91 2f1Giada AlberighiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
25.54 10f1Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
25.00 11f1Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
24.54 12f1Magali GüntherLC Frauenfeld24.04.08SUI 
24.42 13f1Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
24.32 3f1Emely SchweizerLAR Bischofszell19.06.10SUI 
23.91 4f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
22.58 5f1Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
21.10 14f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
21.00 6f1Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
20.79 15f1Seraina SchnewlinTV Eschlikon22.05.08SUI 
19.73 7f1Nieves - Joana MauchleLAR Bischofszell26.09.11SUI 
19.60 8f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
19.54 9f1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
19.29 16f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
17.32 10f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
15.45 11f1Noela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.890.8h1Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
10.890.92h2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
10.901.22fFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.000.83h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.011.24fFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.011.23fGian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.060.84h1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.061.25fSébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
11.130.85h1Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
11.160.9h3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.171.26fAndreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.180.96h3Andreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.230.87h1Jérémie MwabilaLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.04SUI 
11.270.48fSandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.300.98h3Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
11.320.99h2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.390.910h2Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.460.49fPin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.740.811h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.781.41f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
11.960.912h2Michael StrickerLAC TV Unterstrass30.01.97SUI 
12.061.42f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
12.211.43f1Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
12.291.44f1Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
12.521.45f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
12.911.46f1Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 
13.240.914h2Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 
14.341.27fJérémie MwabilaLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.04SUI 
15.560.915h3Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.27 1r2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
49.29 2r2Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
49.85 3r2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
51.33 5r2Noé Daouda RamosLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.96SUI 
52.22 7r2Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
52.66 1r1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
53.63 8r1Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
54.06 9r1Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
54.32 2r1Noah StaubliLC Regensdorf22.12.07SUI 
55.50 3r1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
55.74 10r1Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:37.33 1f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
1:38.48 2f1Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
1:40.40 3f1Lorin WirthlinLC Schaffhausen22.10.09SUI 
1:44.21 4f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
1:52.90 6f1Severin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:28.24 1f1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
3:28.77 2f1Lior GuggisbergLC Frauenfeld23.06.12SUI 
3:30.17 1f1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
3:30.44 2f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
3:30.75 3f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
3:32.37 5f1Simeon BozadzhievLC Schaffhausen12.07.10SUI 
3:35.62 6f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
3:35.74 7f1Jaron KurzLC Frauenfeld18.04.11SUI 
3:37.12 8f1Nico GublerLC Frauenfeld31.07.11SUI 
3:41.25 3f1Sascha HornungLC Schaffhausen19.07.13SUI 
3:44.04 4f1Gabriel AebersoldLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
3:45.23 5f1Felix DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen18.01.13SUI 
3:48.93 9f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
3:50.22 10f1Pablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 
3:52.24 6f1Mathias ConteLC Frauenfeld29.11.13SUI 
3:52.38 7f1Adam BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld10.08.13SUI 
3:57.89 8f1Lars SchildknechtSTV Berg03.12.13SUI 
3:59.01 9f1Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
4:00.59 10f1Camillo ForsterLAR Bischofszell15.07.13SUI 
4:01.09 11f1Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 
4:12.03 12f1Elijah Caleb EnglerLC Schaffhausen26.04.13SUI 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.95 1f1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
12.02 2f1Nevio ZellerLC Frauenfeld01.10.12SUI 
12.24 3f1Nathanael HelblingLC Frauenfeld04.04.12SUI 
12.84 4f1Lars SchildknechtSTV Berg03.12.13SUI 
13.24 5f1Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
13.28 6f1Aaron Livio WitzigLAR Bischofszell13.06.12SUI 
13.61 7f1Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.591f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
13.862f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
14.053f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
14.314f1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
14.425f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
14.931.011h1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
15.446f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
17.527f1Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
18.408f1Nico GublerLC Frauenfeld31.07.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.080.01f1Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
15.300.02f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
16.560.03f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
17.220.04f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
17.900.05f1Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 
18.030.06f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.891.61f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.731.61f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.411.62f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.741.63f1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
15.611.64f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
17.911.65f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.891.81r2Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.201.83r2Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
14.351.84r2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.591.85r2Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
14.831.06r1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
14.981.07r1Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
15.371.08r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.601.09r1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
16.021.010r1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
1.50 3f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
1.45 4f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
1.32 1f1Aaron Livio WitzigLAR Bischofszell13.06.12SUI 
1.25 5f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
1.15 7f1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
1.15 6f1Gabriel AebersoldLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
1.10 8f1Justinian HäusserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.08.12GER 
1.05 9f1Julian StrasserLC Frauenfeld14.03.12SUI 
1.00 10f1Nathanael HelblingLC Frauenfeld04.04.12SUI 
1.00 4f1Mathias ConteLC Frauenfeld29.11.13SUI 
1.00 2f1Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
1.00 3f1Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 
0.90 5f1Linus RickenbachLC Frauenfeld05.11.13SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.951.01f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.750.02f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.701.61f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
6.681.93f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.58-0.82f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
6.35-2.03f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
6.342.54f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.220.14f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
6.052.45f1Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 
5.991.55f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5.79-0.44f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
5.78-0.16f1Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
5.51-1.96f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
5.39-0.37f1Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
5.14-1.88f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
3.877f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.91 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
4.81 2f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
4.76 3f1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
4.73 4f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
4.46 5f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
3.97 6f2Simeon BozadzhievLC Schaffhausen12.07.10SUI 
3.93 7f2Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
3.92 8f2Cedric BergerLAR Bischofszell10.08.10SUI 
3.90 9f1Noel KozelLAR Bischofszell28.09.11SUI 
3.89 10f2Mael BinderLC Frauenfeld08.04.11SUI 
3.85 11f2Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
3.76 12f2Nico GublerLC Frauenfeld31.07.11SUI 
3.73 13f2Jaron KurzLC Frauenfeld18.04.11SUI 
3.42 14f2Matteo HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.11SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.41 1f1Andri OberholzerAmriswil-Athletics24.07.96SUI 
12.23 2f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 
10.01 4f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.48 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.68 3f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
11.60 4f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.72 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.74 2f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
12.15 3f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
12.12 4f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.68 1f1Nathanael HelblingLC Frauenfeld04.04.12SUI 
6.56 2f1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
6.14 3f1Nils ReichleLC Frauenfeld09.03.12SUI 
5.87 4f1Nevio ZellerLC Frauenfeld01.10.12SUI 
5.72 5f1Aaron Livio WitzigLAR Bischofszell13.06.12SUI 
5.56 6f1Camillo ForsterLAR Bischofszell15.07.13SUI 
5.35 7f1Julian StrasserLC Frauenfeld14.03.12SUI 
5.30 8f1Gabriel AebersoldLC Frauenfeld09.05.13SUI 
4.99 9f1Mattia GansnerSTV Berg07.03.15SUI 
3.89 10f1Lars SchildknechtSTV Berg03.12.13SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.00 1f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
44.46 2f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
40.58 3f1Andri OberholzerAmriswil-Athletics24.07.96SUI 
40.41 4f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
35.73 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
33.61 7f1Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
29.41 9f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.95 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
40.40 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
33.91 4f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
29.98 5f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.63 1f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
38.19 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
34.35 3f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
34.27 4f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
32.63 5f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
26.34 6f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
24.59 7f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.73 1f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
42.81 2f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
37.49 3f1Gian GoldingerLAR Bischofszell08.04.08SUI 
35.28 5f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
28.35 5f1Andrin GloorLAR Bischofszell11.06.09SUI 
28.28 7f1Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 
27.47 8f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
26.26 9f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
21.15 10f1Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
16.84 11f1Severin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.99 1f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
29.73 2f1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
27.85 3f1Janis GloorLAR Bischofszell04.08.11SUI 
27.45 4f1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10SUI 
24.29 5f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
23.77 6f1Nico GublerLC Frauenfeld31.07.11SUI 
20.88 7f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
20.86 8f1Joshua LankerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen06.07.11SUI 
20.69 9f1Noel KozelLAR Bischofszell28.09.11SUI 
20.48 10f1Jaron KurzLC Frauenfeld18.04.11SUI 
18.78 11f1Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
16.80 12f1Cedric BergerLAR Bischofszell10.08.10SUI