Old Boys - Frühlingsmeeting (mit Hürdencup) (WRC)

Basel - 13.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.31 1r1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.46 2r1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.56 3r1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.61 4r2Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.79 5r2Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
8.80 6r1Marion TschumiLV Thun04.06.10SUI 
8.88 7r2Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
8.89 8r1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.95 10r2Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
8.95 9r1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.96 11r1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.00 12r2Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
9.01 13r3Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
9.04 14r1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.07 15r2Jana KohlerLC Kirchberg17.09.11SUI 
9.15 16r3Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.17 17r3Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
9.17 18r3Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
9.22 19r2Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.30 20r5Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
9.32 21r3Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.37 22r4Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.41 23r4Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
9.44 24r3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.57 25r5Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11SUI 
9.59 26r5Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
9.59 26r4Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
9.67 28r4Gwen Giulia GafnerLV Kandertal02.04.10SUI 
9.73 29r5Hanna MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.80 30r5Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
9.81 31r4Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
9.92 32r4Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.94 33r5Emily MolletLC Emmenstrand18.03.10SUI 
10.32 34r5Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
10.45 35r4Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.350.71r1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
10.440.72r1Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
10.460.73r1Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
10.530.04r3Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
10.530.75r1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
10.620.77r1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
10.680.28r2Léonora Essola Essola EkaDelémont Athlétisme05.07.09CMR 
10.780.79r1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
10.780.210r2Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
10.790.211r2Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
10.890.212r2Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
10.900.213r2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
10.910.014r3Sveva ZanellaCA Vétroz31.01.08SUI 
10.950.016r3Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
10.950.015r3Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
10.960.717r1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
11.000.219r2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
11.000.018r3Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
11.040.220r2Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
11.10-0.821r4Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
11.150.022r3Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
11.30-0.823r4Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
11.37-0.425r7Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
11.37-0.826r4Olivia Marie RohdeTV Muttenz athletics11.04.08GER 
11.39-0.127r5Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
11.420.028r3Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
11.460.229r2Ilaya WittwerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
11.49-0.130r5Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
11.51-0.832r4Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
11.51-0.831r4Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.590.433r6Lara MeyerSC Liestal28.05.08SUI 
11.59-0.434r7Manetsch ManetschLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 
11.740.435r6Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
11.750.437r6Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
11.75-0.836r4Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
11.78-0.838r4Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
11.78-0.439r7Jasira TschoppTV Muttenz athletics03.01.09SUI 
11.80-0.140r5Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
11.86-0.141r5Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
11.900.443r6Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
11.90-0.142r5Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
11.910.444r6Anja GuldenfelsSC Liestal10.07.08SUI 
11.940.445r6Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
11.99-0.146r5Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
12.010.447r6Lisa RitzSK Langnau01.05.09SUI 
12.08-0.148r5Lilian SchilterGG Bern16.05.09SUI 
12.27-0.449r7Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
12.28-0.450r7Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
12.88-0.451r7Emely LengweilerLV Kandertal19.12.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.640.91r1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.970.92r1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.020.93r1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.310.21r1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
12.390.94r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.551.22r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.680.95r1Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
12.711.24r1Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
12.750.22r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
12.780.23r1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
12.790.06r2Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
12.891.25r1Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
12.930.25r1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
12.972.16r3Annina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
12.970.27r1Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
13.031.56r2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
13.171.27r1Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
13.180.29r2Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
13.190.210r2Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
13.221.28r1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
13.260.97r1Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
13.302.112r3Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
13.331.510r2Emily LüthiSK Langnau12.02.04SUI 
13.331.59r2Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
13.340.98r1Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
13.361.511r2Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
13.380.213r2Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
13.462.114r3Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
13.470.215r2Mélissa BrosyFSG Bassecourt28.06.07SUI 
13.601.512r2Keren ManyangaSTB Leichtathletik01.10.05SUI 
13.620.416r4Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
13.630.010r2Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
13.680.417r4Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
13.690.218r2Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
13.730.419r4Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
13.752.120r3Cara MillsSC Liestal04.11.07IRL 
14.030.011r2Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
14.101.513r2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
14.110.221r2Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
14.140.222r2Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
14.140.012r2Irem CerenLAS Old Boys Basel06.02.99TUR 
14.171.514r2Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
14.330.423r4Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
14.362.124r3Aline KeilwerthSC Liestal01.03.07SUI 
14.380.425r4Sophie MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel29.07.07SUI 
14.420.426r4Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
14.470.427r4Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 
15.280.013r2Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
15.292.128r3Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 
17.960.014r2Sofia GonzalezCA Riviera27.03.01SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.280.41r1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
17.790.42r1Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
17.830.43r1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
17.900.44r1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
18.270.66r3Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
18.300.47r1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
18.321.88r2Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
18.420.49r1Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
18.431.810r2Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
18.471.811r2Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
18.570.21r2Alicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
18.701.813r2Selina von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
18.850.63r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
18.970.91r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
19.000.64r1Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
19.050.65r1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
19.08-0.814r4Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
19.110.92r1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
19.130.93r1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
19.181.815r2Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
19.190.66r1Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
19.240.28r2Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
19.261.816r2Marie TheurillatFSG Bassecourt06.07.98SUI 
19.37-0.817r4Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
19.390.69r1Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
19.610.94r1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
19.610.95r2Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
19.660.96r1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
19.720.619r3Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
19.77-0.820r4Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
19.800.98r2Annina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
19.810.611r1Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
19.841.59r3Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
19.860.911r1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
19.861.510r3Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
20.020.913r2Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
20.070.621r3Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
20.20-0.822r4Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
20.270.623r3Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
20.371.514r3Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
20.500.212r2Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
20.531.515r3Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
20.600.916r2Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
20.62-0.825r4Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
20.700.917r2Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
21.08-0.826r4Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
21.250.213r2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
21.471.518r3Aline SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics31.10.06SUI 
21.620.214r2Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
21.821.519r3Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.46 1r1Giulia SennLC Zürich19.12.01SUI 
38.47 2r1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
39.34 3r1Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
39.45 4r1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
40.22 6r1Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
41.68 1r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
44.33 1r1Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
45.66 2r1Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 
47.79 2r1Alicia CourtinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.12.05SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.36 1r1Marion TschumiLV Thun04.06.10SUI 
10.56 2r2Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
10.68 3r1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
10.75 4r1Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
10.97 5r1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
11.20 6r2Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
11.30 7r4Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
11.46 8r4Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
11.58 9r1Jana KohlerLC Kirchberg17.09.11SUI 
11.64 10r2Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
11.90 11r4Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
11.91 12r4Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
11.92 13r4Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
12.00 14r2Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
12.24 15r2Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
12.33 16r3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
12.79 18r3Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
12.84 19r1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
13.17 20r3Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
13.27 21r2Gwen Giulia GafnerLV Kandertal02.04.10SUI 
14.20 22r3Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
15.79 24r3Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.190.91r1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.500.92r1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
12.660.93r1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.791.14r2Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
12.800.95r1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
12.90-0.96r4Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
12.99-1.37r3Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
13.270.98r1Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
13.381.19r2Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
13.49-0.910r4Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
13.521.111r2Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
13.55-0.912r4Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
13.65-1.313r3Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
13.741.114r2Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
14.030.915r1Sveva ZanellaCA Vétroz31.01.08SUI 
14.171.116r2Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
14.40-1.317r3Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
14.83-1.319r3Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
15.12-0.920r4Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
15.56-0.922r4Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
15.66-1.323r3Lisa RitzSK Langnau01.05.09SUI 
15.76-0.924r4Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
16.53-0.925r4Emely LengweilerLV Kandertal19.12.09SUI 
23.800.927r1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.120.01r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
14.180.02r1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
14.420.04r1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
14.540.05r1Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
14.56-0.26r3Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
14.65-0.27r3Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
15.200.09r1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
15.241.010r4Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
15.381.011r4Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SUI 
15.601.012r4Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
15.67-0.513r2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
15.81-0.514r2Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
16.08-0.515r2Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
16.281.016r4Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
16.32-0.518r2Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
16.32-0.517r2Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
16.66-0.220r3Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
16.75-0.521r2Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
16.93-0.222r3Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
17.37-0.223r3Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
17.95-0.524r2Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
18.14-0.225r3Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
18.261.026r4Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
20.241.027r4Naina ZulianSC Liestal19.10.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.570.71r1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
13.950.73r1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
14.090.45r2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
14.090.74r1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
14.150.41r2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
14.250.46r2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.280.77r1Isabel PoschTV Teufen28.02.00AUT 
14.330.32r3Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
14.480.38r3Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.490.79r1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
14.540.33r3Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
14.610.310r3Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
14.640.34r3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.670.411r2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.760.313r3Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
14.800.414r2Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
15.060.65r4Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
15.090.16r5Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
15.120.67r4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
15.370.616r4Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
15.600.68r4Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
15.630.19r5Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
16.190.611r4Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
16.860.117r5Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
17.030.618r4Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
17.140.112r5Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
17.160.113r5Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
17.280.119r5Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 

200 mH

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.631.21r1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
27.781.22r1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
29.491.01r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
29.541.02r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
29.591.23r1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
29.871.03r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
30.441.24r1Anouk GörgLC Zürich14.10.03SUI 
31.751.25r1Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
32.121.21r1Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
32.511.04r1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
32.901.05r1Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
33.721.06r1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
34.051.22r1Emily LüthiSK Langnau12.02.04SUI 

300 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.44 1r1Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
40.94 2r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
42.23 3r1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
43.35 4r2Yasmin AmaadachoLC Zürich23.08.03GER 
43.75 5r1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
44.09 6r1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
44.26 7r1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
44.67 8r2Atena GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.03SUI 
44.99 9r3Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
45.13 10r3Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
45.51 11r2Anouk GörgLC Zürich14.10.03SUI 
45.89 1r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
45.98 12r2Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass10.06.02SUI 
47.10 14r2Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
47.26 2r1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
47.94 3r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
48.53 15r3Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
48.60 4r2Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
50.69 5r2Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
51.00 6r1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
51.31 7r1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
51.67 8r2Sophie MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel29.07.07SUI 
53.00 1r3Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
53.42 9r2Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
54.04 16r3Irem CerenLAS Old Boys Basel06.02.99TUR 
57.66 10r2Valentina BraunLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.87 1f1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.72 2f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.72 1f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.66 1f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.66 3f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
1.65 1f1Sveva ZanellaCA Vétroz31.01.08SUI 
1.60 5f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.55 6f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.55 2f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
1.55 2f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
1.55 2f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
1.55 3f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
1.50 8f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
1.50 5f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.50 4f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1.50 4f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
1.50 2f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
1.50 7f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
1.45 3f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
1.45 6f1Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
1.40 4f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.40 5f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
1.35 6f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1.35 6f1Amélie FriedliLV Langenthal10.03.08SUI 
1.35 5f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
1.30 8f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
1.30 8f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
1.30 12f1Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
1.30 8f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
1.30 8f1Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
1.25 13f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1.25 14f1Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.10 1f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.70 1f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.60 2f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.50 1f1Viviana RogaiSTB Leichtathletik06.02.96SUI 
3.40 1f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.30 2f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.30 3f1Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
3.30 1f1Lara SchindelekBTV Aarau Athletics14.03.05SUI 
3.20 2f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
2.90 1f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.90 3f1Marlene BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel26.07.07SUI 
2.90 4f1Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
2.70 2f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
2.20 3f1Manetsch ManetschLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.120.01f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.890.12f1Isabel PoschTV Teufen28.02.00AUT 
5.881.23f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.771.65f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
5.652.16f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.630.97f1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
5.630.01f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.620.06f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.48-0.33f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.42-0.98f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
5.390.24f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.350.09f1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
5.330.61f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.320.110f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.31-0.311f1Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
5.210.23f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.10-1.612f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
5.03-1.05f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.011.35f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
5.010.34f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
4.89-0.17f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.86-2.413f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
4.780.26f1Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
4.76-0.414f1Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03SUI 
4.760.28f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
4.690.39f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.690.015f1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
4.480.610f1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
4.43-0.216f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
4.360.011f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
3.51-0.517f1Sofia GonzalezCA Riviera27.03.01SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.02-0.81f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
11.88-0.92f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
11.72-1.81f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
11.15-1.03f1Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
10.94-0.34f1Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
10.39-0.91f1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
10.320.01f1Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
9.950.02f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
9.880.02f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
9.840.03f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
9.710.63f1Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 
9.47-1.04f1Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
9.290.44f1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
8.960.05f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.51 1f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.89 2f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.11 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.90 3f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
12.79 2f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
11.90 3f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
11.65 5f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
11.03 6f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
10.81 7f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
10.48 8f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
9.38 5f1Shania FustLV Langenthal22.08.05SUI 
8.91 6f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
8.81 10f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
8.30 7f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.55 1f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
13.43 2f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
11.89 4f1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
11.83 5f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
10.76 6f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
10.48 1f1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
10.32 7f1Vassiliki PanoussisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
10.04 2f1Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
9.67 8f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
9.61 3f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
9.29 4f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
9.09 5f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
9.04 6f1Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
8.89 1f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
8.81 7f1Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
8.80 8f1Mia JansLAS Old Boys Basel26.02.08SUI 
7.74 2f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
7.65 9f1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
7.52 10f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
7.51 11f1Amélie FriedliLV Langenthal10.03.08SUI 
7.26 12f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
6.88 3f1Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
6.64 4f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
6.34 5f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
6.09 6f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
5.77 7f1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
5.75 8f1Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
5.64 9f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
4.82 10f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
4.35 11f1Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
3.33 12f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.18 1f1Chiara BaumannLC Zürich16.09.01SUI 
42.55 2f1Céline MüllerSTB Leichtathletik30.05.95SUI 
42.06 3f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
40.05 4f1Pia StraussLAS Old Boys Basel06.08.97GER 
37.63 7f1Elise SonoLAS Old Boys Basel08.11.01SUI 
35.18 2f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
34.86 1f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
33.66 2f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
32.80 9f1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
32.45 3f1Shania FustLV Langenthal22.08.05SUI 
32.43 10f1Tanja RitterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.08.95SUI 
30.33 11f1Chiara CaflischLC Zürich14.05.03SUI 
30.05 12f1Luce PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
29.96 3f1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
29.84 4f1Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
23.91 5f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
23.09 13f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.03 1f1Mia JansLAS Old Boys Basel26.02.08SUI 
30.43 2f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
28.37 3f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
28.35 4f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
21.82 5f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.97 1r1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
8.62 2r1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.66 3r1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.80 5r1Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
8.81 6r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.99 7r1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.00 9r2Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.00 8r2Naim OtuzaltiLAS Old Boys Basel26.06.10SUI 
9.05 10r1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
9.07 11r2Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
9.25 12r3Matteo PenaLC Kirchberg27.12.10SUI 
9.26 13r3Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 
9.30 14r2Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
9.32 15r2Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
9.39 16r3Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
9.43 17r3Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
9.53 18r3Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
9.54 19r2Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
9.54 21r2Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
9.54 19r2Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
9.85 22r3Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
10.23 23r3Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.700.41r1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
9.89-0.92r2Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
9.910.43r1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.970.44r1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
10.060.45r1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
10.06-0.96r2Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
10.200.47r1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
10.23-0.98r2Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
10.300.49r1Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
10.430.410r1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
10.47-0.911r2Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
10.68-0.912r2Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
10.710.413r1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
10.88-0.914r2Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
11.42-0.915r2Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
11.45-0.916r2Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.80-1.81r1Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
10.901.22r2Joel SchüpbachBTV Aarau Athletics10.05.99SUI 
10.94-1.83r1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.011.24r2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.02-1.85r1Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.08-1.86r1David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
11.15-0.21r1Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
11.16-1.01r1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
11.171.29r2Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
11.171.28r2Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.21-1.810r1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
11.24-1.811r1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
11.26-1.813r1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
11.261.212r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.34-0.22r1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
11.341.214r2Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.371.215r2Michael StrickerLAC TV Unterstrass30.01.97SUI 
11.40-0.23r1Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
11.52-1.02r1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.52-0.24r1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
11.561.217r2Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
11.75-0.25r1Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
11.880.418r3Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
11.90-1.03r1Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
11.900.419r3Lino KapembaLAS Old Boys Basel13.12.03ANG 
11.910.420r3Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
11.98-0.47r3Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
12.030.421r3Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
12.080.422r3Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.11-0.68r2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
12.27-0.69r2Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
12.30-1.04r1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
12.30-0.410r3Florian WütschnerSTB Leichtathletik13.07.06SUI 
12.32-0.211r1Justin Mwangi NguuroLV Fricktal25.10.06SUI 
12.50-0.412r3Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
12.51-1.05r1Henrik AngehrnLAS Old Boys Basel15.06.04SUI 
12.56-1.06r1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
12.65-0.613r2Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 
12.71-0.414r3Luis TschoppLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.07SUI 
12.75-0.615r2Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
12.77-0.616r2Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
12.79-0.417r3Nicolas LanduydtLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
12.92-0.618r2Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.922.11r4Sergii SmelykSTB Leichtathletik19.04.87UKR 
16.070.22r1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
16.120.11r1Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
16.130.23r1Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
16.262.14r4Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
16.260.96r2Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
16.260.24r1David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
16.310.12r2Michael SorgTV Länggasse Bern14.04.04SUI 
16.370.13r1Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
16.430.29r1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
16.430.14r1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
16.640.910r2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
16.680.911r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
16.690.212r1Joel SchüpbachBTV Aarau Athletics10.05.99SUI 
16.730.913r2Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
16.790.15r2Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
16.80-0.62r3Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
16.80-0.11r1Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
16.810.914r2Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
16.820.915r2Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
16.82-0.516r3Sven WäflerLV Thun21.09.00SUI 
16.86-0.517r3Michael StrickerLAC TV Unterstrass30.01.97SUI 
16.900.16r1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
16.95-0.13r1Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
16.97-0.14r1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
17.040.17r1Mauro AegerterLC Zürich19.05.04SUI 
17.08-0.518r3Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
17.150.18r2Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
17.17-0.519r3Samuel DulinaLC Zürich14.08.01SVK 
17.17-0.65r3Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
17.181.76r2Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
17.19-0.17r1Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
17.260.19r1Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
17.271.78r2Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
17.322.120r4Kevin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern18.06.03SUI 
17.331.79r2Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
17.34-0.110r1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
17.34-0.110r1Noé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
17.36-0.612r3Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
17.402.121r4Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
17.80-0.913r4Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
17.83-0.114r1Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
17.93-0.916r4Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
17.98-0.617r3Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
18.25-0.618r3Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
18.311.719r2Justin Mwangi NguuroLV Fricktal25.10.06SUI 
18.33-0.620r3Silas RothenbühlerTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
18.431.721r2Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
18.53-0.522r3Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
18.56-0.622r3Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
18.64-0.923r4Florian WütschnerSTB Leichtathletik13.07.06SUI 
18.73-0.523r3Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
18.760.111r2Henrik AngehrnLAS Old Boys Basel15.06.04SUI 
18.771.724r2Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
18.84-0.925r4Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
18.861.726r2Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
19.19-0.927r4Luis TschoppLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.07SUI 
19.52-0.928r4Felix KienleTV Länggasse Bern18.07.07SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.33 1r1Michael SorgTV Länggasse Bern14.04.04SUI 
34.57 1r1Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
34.89 2r2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
35.07 2r1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
35.32 3r1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass17.01.99SUI 
35.49 4r1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
35.71 6r2Alex DupinetLC Zürich02.04.03SUI 
35.73 7r2Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
36.05 8r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
36.14 9r1Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
36.19 3r1Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
36.49 4r1Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
36.63 10r1Samuel DulinaLC Zürich14.08.01SVK 
36.73 5r2Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
36.74 6r2Mauro AegerterLC Zürich19.05.04SUI 
37.10 11r1Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
37.17 12r2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
37.46 1r1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
38.04 13r2Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
38.86 14r2Elija StübingLV Thun30.12.03SUI 
39.11 3r1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
39.20 4r1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
39.23 5r2Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
39.30 15r2Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
39.47 8r1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
40.27 6r1Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 
40.45 9r2Henrik AngehrnLAS Old Boys Basel15.06.04SUI 
40.80 7r1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
42.35 8r2Livio ZimmermannLAR Binningen18.10.07SUI 
42.38 9r2Felix KienleTV Länggasse Bern18.07.07SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.001r1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
13.392r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
14.813r1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
14.834r1Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
14.925r1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
15.046r2Linus LüdiLC Kirchberg16.04.11SUI 
15.107r1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
15.148r1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
15.249r2Matteo PenaLC Kirchberg27.12.10SUI 
15.6210r2Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
15.8111r2Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
16.3412r2Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
16.6713r2Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
16.8414r1Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
17.5315r2Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.030.01r1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
14.82-0.12r2Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
14.910.03r1Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
15.120.04r1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
15.260.05r1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
15.77-0.16r2Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
15.800.07r1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
16.070.08r1Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
17.88-0.110r2Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
18.22-0.111r2Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
19.30-0.112r2Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.51-0.31r1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
14.560.22r2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
15.07-0.33r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
15.08-0.34r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
15.14-0.35r1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
15.640.26r2Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
15.750.28r2Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
16.42-0.39r1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
16.760.210r2Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
17.680.212r2Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 
18.580.213r2Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
19.040.214r2Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.870.52r1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.310.53r1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
15.650.54r1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
16.730.55r1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.430.21r1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
13.610.22r1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
14.550.73r3Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
15.230.05r2Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
15.320.26r1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.430.28r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.440.79r3Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
15.830.210r1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
16.420.013r2Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
16.560.714r3Sandro WinterLV Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
16.860.016r2Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 

200 mH

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.790.92r1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
23.940.93r1Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
24.551.21r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
24.750.94r1Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
25.360.95r1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
25.390.81r1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
26.340.82r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
27.320.96r1Matthias StudigerLAC TV Unterstrass12.04.97SUI 
27.340.83r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
27.501.23r1Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
28.790.85r1Joel HallerBTV Aarau Athletics06.07.06SUI 

300 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.05 1r1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
41.34 2r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
41.49 3r1Joel HallerBTV Aarau Athletics06.07.06SUI 

300 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.35 1r1Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
36.70 2r1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
36.86 4r1Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
37.02 5r1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
37.24 6r1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
37.33 7r2Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass17.01.99SUI 
38.23 1r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
38.39 8r2Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
38.53 9r2Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
38.84 10r1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
41.27 11r2Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
42.38 2r2Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
42.81 12r2Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.03 1f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
2.00 1f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.97 2f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.91 3f1Michael RavedoniCA Sion26.07.94SUI 
1.91 3f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.88 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.88 5f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.80 6f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
1.80 2f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
1.77 1f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.75 7f1Pierre-Yves AubertinCA Sion06.01.96SUI 
1.75 8f1Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
1.75 3f1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
1.75 3f1Braveen WigneswaranSTB Leichtathletik17.03.04SUI 
1.75 5f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.70 4f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
1.70 6f1Tobias LeveauxFSG Alle19.04.05SUI 
1.70 5f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
1.70 6f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
1.68 2f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
1.65 7f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
1.60 3f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.55 4f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
1.50 5f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
1.50 6f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
1.40 7f1Valentin RentschLV Langenthal08.05.09SUI 
1.30 8f1Matthias GrossenLV Langenthal24.04.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.60 2f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4.40 1f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
4.30 2f1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
4.20 4f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
4.10 6f1Sandro WinterLV Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
4.10 1f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
4.00 7f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
4.00 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
4.00 3f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 
4.00 4f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
3.70 5f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
3.60 6f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
3.50 8f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
2.90 1f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
2.70 2f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
2.50 1f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
2.50 1f1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
2.30 3f1Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.120.01f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
6.800.02f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.680.01f1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
6.630.02f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
6.370.01f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
6.360.13f1Jonas UnterkircherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.08.99AUT 
6.33-0.64f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
6.301.13f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.22-0.25f1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.210.02f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.180.26f1Noah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
6.160.03f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
6.09-1.17f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
6.09-0.74f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
5.97-0.48f1Dalibor JovanovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 
5.880.09f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
5.83-1.04f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.761.25f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.390.05f1Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
5.130.37f1Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
4.88-0.38f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.680.01f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
12.50-0.81f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
12.48-0.22f1Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
12.33-0.22f1Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
11.44-0.62f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
11.05-0.21f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
10.450.04f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 
10.10-0.32f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.34 1f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
15.18 2f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
14.23 3f1Fabio SutterLC Zürich17.09.03SUI 
14.01 4f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.19 5f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
12.84 6f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.50 7f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
12.24 8f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
11.76 9f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.48 1f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
11.29 2f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
9.25 3f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.42 1f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
9.87 2f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
9.47 3f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.28 1f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
7.63 2f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
6.59 3f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
6.19 4f1Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.32 1f1Alexander HeidLC Zürich28.09.92SUI 
47.88 2f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
47.54 3f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
42.95 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
42.76 4f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
40.71 5f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
39.86 6f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
39.51 7f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
39.03 8f1Jonas UnterkircherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.08.99AUT 
35.88 9f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.85 1f1Joel BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern05.07.04SUI 
48.16 2f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
35.75 3f1Florian MüllerSTV Lachen03.12.04SUI 
35.60 4f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
29.98 5f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.85 2f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
39.00 3f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
38.85 4f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
33.55 6f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
32.79 7f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
29.32 9f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
25.16 10f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
24.93 11f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
24.39 12f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
22.66 13f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.29 1f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
33.45 2f1Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
32.93 3f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
32.92 4f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
31.42 5f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
29.04 6f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
29.04 6f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
27.16 8f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
22.60 9f1Matthias GrossenLV Langenthal24.04.09SUI 
19.84 10f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
19.60 11f1Valentin RentschLV Langenthal08.05.09SUI 
18.88 12f1Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
18.15 13f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI