Ostschweiz Athletics Schüler- und Jugend- Einkampfmeisterschaften

Herisau - 04.06.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.40 1f1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
8.44 1h8Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
8.46 2f1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.46 2h7Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.52 3f1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
8.53 3h6Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
8.54 4f1Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
8.61 4h5Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
8.68 5h2Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
8.70 5f1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
8.77 6h3Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
8.80 7h4Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
8.81 8h3Anic SöylemezTV Mels09.10.10SUI 
8.83 9h5Cleya SolenthalerTV Herisau30.05.10SUI 
8.83 6f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
8.88 1h8Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
8.90 1f1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
8.90 10h2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
8.91 11h1Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
8.96 12h7Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
9.04 13h3Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
9.05 2f1Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
9.07 15h4Rahel ZellerLA Speicher29.06.10SUI 
9.10 3f1Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
9.11 2h7Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
9.11 16h1Hannah RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.01.11SUI 
9.12 17h8Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
9.13 18h6Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
9.13 19h5Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
9.17 20h7Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
9.18 21h2Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
9.21 22h2Nola BlumenthalLC Rapperswil-Jona03.01.11SUI 
9.21 23h3Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
9.24 3h8Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
9.25 4h6Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
9.27 4f1Livia BischofbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.10.12SUI 
9.28 24h6Viona EnzlerLGB Bodensee24.07.11SUI 
9.33 5h7Livia BischofbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.10.12SUI 
9.35 5f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
9.37 25h3Melina HutterLAG Gossau23.01.11SUI 
9.38 26h6Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
9.40 27h5Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
9.41 28h2Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
9.42 6h5Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
9.45 29h7Romea ReichLGB Bodensee08.11.11SUI 
9.48 30h4Valerie HungerLGB Bodensee13.11.10SUI 
9.49 6f1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
9.52 31h1Nora BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.08.10SUI 
9.54 32h8Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
9.56 7h4Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
9.59 33h4Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
9.62 8h1Lia AellenLC Rapperswil-Jona02.08.13SUI 
9.65 34h6Lia BernhardsgrütterKTV Wil LA07.08.11SUI 
9.68 35h5Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
9.69 36h2Hannah SchnelliLAG Gossau31.01.11SUI 
9.70 9h3Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
9.77 37h1Pauline WagnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.10GER 
9.80 11h2Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 
9.82 12h3Andschana ColumpsiSVD athletics03.10.13SUI 
9.87 38h6Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
9.94 14h1Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
9.97 15h4Lena VukasinovicLAG Gossau26.06.12SUI 
9.98 16h1Hanna KohlerTurnverein Bad Ragaz30.10.12SUI 
10.00 39h5Amy HeftiTV Herisau03.04.11SUI 
10.03 17h8Selina BrunnerLAG Gossau31.10.13SUI 
10.05 18h6Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
10.06 19h3Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
10.07 20h8Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
10.13 40h1Nadine OertleTV Herisau12.04.10SUI 
10.19 21h6Sophia TiefenbachLC Rapperswil-Jona18.04.13SUI 
10.20 22h1Elin BroderLGB Benken09.04.13SUI 
10.29 24h1Mara HeftiTV Herisau09.02.13SUI 
10.31 41h3Sina BaumgartnerLGB Bodensee24.01.11SUI 
10.38 43h8Yael EggenbergerKTV Wil LA24.12.11SUI 
10.39 25h6Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
10.42 26h5Aylin LicinaLC Rapperswil-Jona06.04.14SLO 
10.61 27h4Rosalie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.02.13SUI 
10.63 28h2Soe ZweifelLAG Gossau12.10.12SUI 
10.64 29h2Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
10.66 44h8Salome KölbenerLR TV Appenzell05.03.11SUI 
10.68 30h5Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
10.69 31h3Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
10.69 32h1Fabia InauenLA Speicher21.06.12SUI 
10.74 33h4Fatuma RomodanLGB Benken25.04.14ERI 
11.09 34h3Noémi GoebelTV Teufen09.10.12SUI 
11.13 35h5Fabienne OertleTV Herisau24.09.12SUI 
11.13 36h2Victoria TrempLA Speicher02.03.13SUI 
11.22 37h3Livia SieberLA Speicher18.08.12SUI 
11.40 38h7Antonia SchenkLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.14SUI 
11.53 39h6Izabella PaciorekLAG Gossau30.09.12SUI 
11.54 40h8Yael Louisa WeigeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.05.13SUI 
14.43 45h1Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.25-1.42h7Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
10.28-1.62f1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
10.62-1.63f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
10.63-1.64f1Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
10.63-0.13h2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
10.64-0.24h5Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
10.660.05h1Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
10.67-1.65f1Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
10.730.16h6Johanna CuevasSTV Balgach23.07.08SUI 
10.82-1.78h3Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
10.860.09h1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
10.88-1.66f1Johanna CuevasSTV Balgach23.07.08SUI 
10.910.110h6Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
10.95-1.711h3Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.98-0.112h2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
11.15-1.713h3Nele EisnachLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.10.09GER 
11.210.714h4Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
11.26-1.415h7Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
11.34-0.116h2Leonie WolfLAG Gossau31.08.09SUI 
11.390.717h4Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
11.43-1.418h7Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
11.440.019h1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
11.47-1.420h7Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
11.490.721h4Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
11.50-0.222h5Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
11.500.023h1Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
11.520.124h6Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
11.62-0.125h2Shaila Cerdeira CerdeiraLGB Bodensee21.04.09ESP 
11.63-1.726h3Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
11.650.027h1Lia SchönholzerKTV Wil LA25.07.09SUI 
11.800.728h4Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
12.01-0.129h2Talitha AucielloLAG Gossau06.09.09SUI 
12.06-1.730h3Julia BützerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten12.07.08SUI 
12.070.031h1Ayana HolensteinKTV Wil LA18.09.08SUI 
12.080.732h4Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
12.220.133h6Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
12.24-0.234h5Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
12.45-1.735h3Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.72 1f1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
1:47.20 2f1Aino LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.07.09SUI 
1:47.90 1f1Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
1:47.93 3f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1:50.57 4f1Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
1:52.82 5f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
1:53.06 6f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
1:53.87 7f1Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
1:54.35 8f1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
1:55.47 9f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
1:56.21 2f2Cleya SolenthalerTV Herisau30.05.10SUI 
1:56.62 10f1Julia BützerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten12.07.08SUI 
1:57.43 3f1Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
1:58.05 1f1Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
1:58.22 2f1Alea BernetKTV Wil LA23.02.12SUI 
1:58.54 4f1Jael WiederkehrKTV Wil LA06.09.11SUI 
1:59.77 11f1Leonie WolfLAG Gossau31.08.09SUI 
1:59.82 3f2Sanna GächterKTV Oberriet28.03.12SUI 
2:00.49 5f1Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
2:00.71 12f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
2:00.98 6f2Jael LüchingerKTV Oberriet22.09.11SUI 
2:01.80 7f1Tamara BützerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten12.02.10SUI 
2:01.96 8f1Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
2:02.87 9f2Pauline WagnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.10GER 
2:03.80 10f2Noemi BaumgartnerKTV Oberriet28.10.10SUI 
2:03.83 11f2Viona EnzlerLGB Bodensee24.07.11SUI 
2:03.84 4f1Lia AellenLC Rapperswil-Jona02.08.13SUI 
2:04.07 12f1Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 
2:04.18 13f2Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
2:05.09 14f1Kayla TiefenbachLC Rapperswil-Jona01.09.11SUI 
2:05.66 16f2Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
2:05.74 17f1Hannah RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.01.11SUI 
2:05.94 18f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
2:07.34 5f1Anina MoschSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.09.12SUI 
2:08.34 19f2Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
2:08.89 6f1Lara GächterKTV Oberriet02.08.14SUI 
2:10.10 20f2Salome KölbenerLR TV Appenzell05.03.11SUI 
2:12.23 7f1Milena SelinerLGB Benken31.01.12SUI 
2:15.77 8f2Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
2:17.40 9f1Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
2:17.77 10f1Hanna KohlerTurnverein Bad Ragaz30.10.12SUI 
2:20.06 12f2Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 
2:21.56 13f2Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
2:21.58 14f1Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
2:24.60 15f1Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
2:24.71 16f2Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
2:26.35 17f2Fabienne OertleTV Herisau24.09.12SUI 
2:28.02 18f2Elin SieberKTV Oberriet09.06.14SUI 
2:31.14 19f2Yael Louisa WeigeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.05.13SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.64 1f3Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
10.82 2f2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
10.86 3f3Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
11.03 4f2Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
11.31 5f1Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
11.40 6f2Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
11.42 7f1Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
11.58 8f1Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
11.64 9f1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
11.67 10f3Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
12.03 12f1Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 
12.06 13f3Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
12.48 14f3Valerie HungerLGB Bodensee13.11.10SUI 
12.49 15f2Hannah RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.01.11SUI 
12.72 16f2Leonie HaasLR TV Appenzell26.01.11SUI 
12.84 17f1Nora BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.08.10SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.01-0.21f3Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
12.34-0.72f2Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
12.51-0.73f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
13.23-0.26f3Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
13.50-0.27f3Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
13.67-0.28f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
14.17-0.710f2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
14.60-0.211f1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
15.29-0.212f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
15.35-0.713f2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
17.18-0.214f1Riana KollerLR TV Appenzell15.07.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.61 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.46 3f2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
1.46 2f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
1.43 1f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
1.43 5f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
1.43 4f1Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1.40 2f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
1.40 9f2Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
1.40 6f2Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
1.40 3f1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
1.38 1f1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
1.35 14f2Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
1.35 13f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
1.35 12f2Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
1.35 10f2Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
1.35 10f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
1.30 5f1Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
1.30 15f2Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
1.30 6f2Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
1.30 4f2Sara UmbergSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.03.11SUI 
1.29 2f2Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
1.25 7f2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
1.25 16f2Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
1.25 7f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
1.25 9f1Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
1.23 3f1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
1.20 17f2Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
1.20 10f2Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
1.20 4f2Milena SelinerLGB Benken31.01.12SUI 
1.15 5f1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
1.15 5f1Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
1.15 7f1Livia BischofbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.10.12SUI 
1.15 11f2Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
1.10 9f1Soe ZweifelLAG Gossau12.10.12SUI 
1.10 8f2Selina BrunnerLAG Gossau31.10.13SUI 
1.10 10f2Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 
1.00 12f1Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
1.00 13f2Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
0.95 14f2Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
0.95 15f2Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.82 1f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
4.32 2f1Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 
4.27 3f1Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4.24 4f1Cleya SolenthalerTV Herisau30.05.10SUI 
4.13 1f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
3.89 6f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
3.85 7f1Nadine OertleTV Herisau12.04.10SUI 
3.81 2f1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
3.70 8f1Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 
3.55 3f1Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 
3.50 9f1Amy HeftiTV Herisau03.04.11SUI 
3.32 4f1Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
3.31 5f1Hanna KohlerTurnverein Bad Ragaz30.10.12SUI 
3.03 6f1Andschana ColumpsiSVD athletics03.10.13SUI 
3.02 7f1Mara HeftiTV Herisau09.02.13SUI 
2.77 8f1Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
2.70 9f1Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
2.51 10f1Fabienne OertleTV Herisau24.09.12SUI 
2.00 11f1Noémi GoebelTV Teufen09.10.12SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.25-1.12f2Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
5.120.03f2Julia WeissenhoferTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.01.08LIE 
4.85-0.25f2Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
4.760.16f2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
4.75-1.67f2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.70-1.48f2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.680.011f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.68-1.010f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
4.68-1.89f2Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.61-0.812f1Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
4.50-0.714f2Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
4.48-0.515f2Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
4.46-1.916f2Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
4.42-0.317f2Ayana HolensteinKTV Wil LA18.09.08SUI 
4.38-0.518f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
4.36-2.519f2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
4.290.020f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.27-1.221f1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
4.210.922f2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
4.14-0.523f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
4.13-0.124f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
4.130.025f2Talitha AucielloLAG Gossau06.09.09SUI 
4.10-0.726f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
4.070.027f2Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
4.040.628f2Leonie WolfLAG Gossau31.08.09SUI 
4.02-0.329f1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
3.91-0.530f2Sabrina ZellwegerLA Speicher24.07.09SUI 
3.89-0.831f2Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
3.850.032f1Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
3.83-0.133f1Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
3.650.135f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
3.650.036f1Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
3.45-0.237f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
3.22-0.438f1Riana KollerLR TV Appenzell15.07.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.96 1f4Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
4.72 2f2Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
4.66 3f2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
4.58 4f1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
4.55 5f2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
4.48 6f4Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
4.47 7f3Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
4.41 8f1Anic SöylemezTV Mels09.10.10SUI 
4.40 9f2Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
4.40 10f1Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
4.31 12f3Hannah RitchieTurnverein Bad Ragaz21.01.11SUI 
4.29 13f2Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
4.28 14f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
4.26 15f2Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
4.26 16f2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
4.24 17f1Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
4.21 1f2Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
4.18 18f2Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
4.15 19f4Viona EnzlerLGB Bodensee24.07.11SUI 
4.14 20f4Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
4.12 22f4Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
4.12 21f4Sara UmbergSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.03.11SUI 
4.11 23f3Rahel ZellerLA Speicher29.06.10SUI 
4.10 3f1Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
4.10 2f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
4.09 24f2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
4.09 25f3Romea ReichLGB Bodensee08.11.11SUI 
4.07 4f2Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
4.03 27f2Cleya SolenthalerTV Herisau30.05.10SUI 
4.03 26f3Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
4.01 28f1Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
4.00 5f2Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
3.97 29f4Tamara BützerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten12.02.10SUI 
3.92 30f4Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
3.92 31f1Lia BernhardsgrütterKTV Wil LA07.08.11SUI 
3.91 32f4Pauline WagnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.10GER 
3.89 33f3Ladina GutLAG Gossau07.07.11SUI 
3.84 34f3Valerie HungerLGB Bodensee13.11.10SUI 
3.77 6f3Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
3.76 7f1Livia BischofbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.10.12SUI 
3.75 36f1Nadine OertleTV Herisau12.04.10SUI 
3.75 35f3Hannah SchnelliLAG Gossau31.01.11SUI 
3.74 8f1Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
3.73 9f2Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
3.66 37f4Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
3.66 10f3Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
3.63 11f2Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 
3.62 13f2Andschana ColumpsiSVD athletics03.10.13SUI 
3.61 38f4Melina HutterLAG Gossau23.01.11SUI 
3.58 14f3Mara HeftiTV Herisau09.02.13SUI 
3.57 15f2Sophia TiefenbachLC Rapperswil-Jona18.04.13SUI 
3.57 16f3Selina BrunnerLAG Gossau31.10.13SUI 
3.55 39f1Amy HeftiTV Herisau03.04.11SUI 
3.54 17f3Milena SelinerLGB Benken31.01.12SUI 
3.54 40f1Nola BlumenthalLC Rapperswil-Jona03.01.11SUI 
3.47 19f1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
3.46 20f2Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
3.43 41f4Sina BaumgartnerLGB Bodensee24.01.11SUI 
3.40 42f2Leonie HaasLR TV Appenzell26.01.11SUI 
3.39 21f1Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
3.38 22f3Leandra KühneTV Mels12.02.12SUI 
3.38 23f3Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
3.37 24f2Rosalie KowatschLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.02.13SUI 
3.35 44f3Yael EggenbergerKTV Wil LA24.12.11SUI 
3.35 25f3Hanna KohlerTurnverein Bad Ragaz30.10.12SUI 
3.34 27f1Lena VukasinovicLAG Gossau26.06.12SUI 
3.34 26f3Elin BroderLGB Benken09.04.13SUI 
3.30 28f2Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
3.27 31f1Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
3.27 30f3Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
3.27 29f3Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
3.25 32f3Fabia InauenLA Speicher21.06.12SUI 
3.15 45f3Salome KölbenerLR TV Appenzell05.03.11SUI 
3.09 33f1Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
3.04 34f1Soe ZweifelLAG Gossau12.10.12SUI 
3.03 35f3Livia SieberLA Speicher18.08.12SUI 
3.01 36f1Fabienne OertleTV Herisau24.09.12SUI 
2.88 37f2Victoria TrempLA Speicher02.03.13SUI 
2.73 38f2Aylin LicinaLC Rapperswil-Jona06.04.14SLO 
2.60 39f1Noémi GoebelTV Teufen09.10.12SUI 
2.58 40f3Yael Louisa WeigeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.05.13SUI 
2.34 41f1Antonia SchenkLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.14SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.06 1f2Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.22 3f1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
9.80 4f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.64 5f2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
8.93 7f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
8.90 8f2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
8.63 1f1Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
8.48 9f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
8.40 2f1Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
8.33 10f1Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
8.24 11f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
8.17 3f2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
8.10 4f2Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.05 5f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
8.02 12f2Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
7.97 13f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
7.88 14f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
7.88 15f1Talitha AucielloLAG Gossau06.09.09SUI 
7.85 16f2Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
7.82 6f2Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
7.67 17f2Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
7.65 18f2Alessia ContiniLAG Gossau27.02.08SUI 
7.63 19f2Lia SchönholzerKTV Wil LA25.07.09SUI 
7.63 7f1Sara UmbergSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.03.11SUI 
7.50 20f1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
7.38 8f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
7.25 9f2Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
7.12 21f1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
6.79 10f2Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
6.75 11f1Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
6.48 22f2Sabrina ZellwegerLA Speicher24.07.09SUI 
6.45 12f2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
6.29 13f2Rahel ZellerLA Speicher29.06.10SUI 
6.26 23f2Franziska KettererLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.09GER 
6.24 24f1Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
6.10 14f1Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
6.00 25f1Ayana HolensteinKTV Wil LA18.09.08SUI 
5.99 15f2Melina HutterLAG Gossau23.01.11SUI 
5.97 16f2Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
5.82 17f2Valerie HungerLGB Bodensee13.11.10SUI 
5.71 18f1Pauline WagnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.10GER 
5.61 19f2Nola BlumenthalLC Rapperswil-Jona03.01.11SUI 
5.58 20f1Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
5.23 21f2Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
4.90 23f1Hannah SchnelliLAG Gossau31.01.11SUI 
4.79 24f1Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
4.71 25f1Nora BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.08.10SUI 
4.42 26f2Sina BaumgartnerLGB Bodensee24.01.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.42 1f2Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
6.40 2f1Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
6.28 3f1Soe ZweifelLAG Gossau12.10.12SUI 
6.01 4f2Pia KirnerSVD athletics24.05.12AUT 
5.93 5f1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
5.58 6f1Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
5.12 7f2Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
5.05 8f2Hanna KohlerTurnverein Bad Ragaz30.10.12SUI 
4.95 9f1Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
4.87 10f1Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
4.61 11f2Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
4.14 12f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
4.10 13f2Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
3.26 14f2Noémi GoebelTV Teufen09.10.12SUI 
2.86 15f1Lou-Ann HartmannLAG Gossau07.03.13SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.47 1f1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
22.83 2f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
22.01 3f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
20.82 4f1Celina GirsbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.10.08SUI 
18.13 5f1Franziska KettererLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.09GER 
17.57 6f1Nele EisnachLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.10.09GER 
16.60 7f1Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.19 1f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
22.84 1f1Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
22.16 2f1Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 
21.18 3f1Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
19.59 4f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
19.38 5f1Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
18.77 6f1Kim PreisigTV St. Peterzell20.08.10SUI 
18.43 2f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
18.20 7f1Lina RitzSTV Balgach13.04.10SUI 
17.99 8f1Nadine OertleTV Herisau12.04.10SUI 
17.89 10f1Cleya SolenthalerTV Herisau30.05.10SUI 
17.89 9f1Amy HeftiTV Herisau03.04.11SUI 
17.65 11f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
17.58 3f1Sophia TiefenbachLC Rapperswil-Jona18.04.13SUI 
17.12 12f1Rahel ZellerLA Speicher29.06.10SUI 
16.79 4f1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
16.64 13f1Nola BlumenthalLC Rapperswil-Jona03.01.11SUI 
16.46 5f1Valentina CarosellaSTV Balgach26.10.13SUI 
15.02 6f1Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
14.07 16f1Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
14.05 17f1Salome KölbenerLR TV Appenzell05.03.11SUI 
13.29 7f1Kim ZollerSTV Au SG11.07.13SUI 
12.66 8f1Antonia SchenkLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.14SUI 
12.59 9f1Izabella PaciorekLAG Gossau30.09.12SUI 
12.54 10f1Fabienne OertleTV Herisau24.09.12SUI 
12.44 11f1Noémi GoebelTV Teufen09.10.12SUI 
12.37 12f1Selina MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik01.11.12LIE 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.73 1f2Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
34.76 3f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
32.65 4f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
31.34 5f2Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
30.99 6f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
30.51 7f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
29.91 8f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
29.40 9f1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
28.86 1f1Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
27.39 2f1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
26.92 10f2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
26.30 11f2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
25.30 12f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
25.22 13f2Yara SchmidKTV Wil LA08.07.09SUI 
24.91 14f1Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
24.61 15f2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
24.36 16f2Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
22.69 3f2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
22.37 4f2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
21.95 17f2Nele EisnachLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.10.09GER 
21.87 18f1Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 
21.13 5f2Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
20.97 6f2Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
20.70 7f2Rahel ZellerLA Speicher29.06.10SUI 
20.55 8f2Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
20.31 19f2Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
17.60 20f1Franziska KettererLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.08.09GER 
17.29 9f1Valerie HungerLGB Bodensee13.11.10SUI 
17.08 21f2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
16.80 10f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
14.71 22f2Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
14.45 11f1Cleya SolenthalerTV Herisau30.05.10SUI 
14.26 12f1Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
13.26 13f2Leya ScheierLGB Bodensee03.11.10SUI 
12.77 14f1Nora BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.08.10SUI 
11.64 15f1Viona EnzlerLGB Bodensee24.07.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.42 1f1Lenya HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.03.12SUI 
35.39 2f2Leonie HugKTV Wil LA07.01.12SUI 
32.52 3f2Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
29.83 4f2Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
29.55 5f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
28.87 6f1Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
28.82 7f1Lara HugKTV Wil LA25.07.14SUI 
28.68 8f2Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
25.57 9f2Lorena BenzTSV Hinterforst19.03.12SUI 
25.49 10f2Livia SieberLA Speicher18.08.12SUI 
25.44 11f1Soe ZweifelLAG Gossau12.10.12SUI 
25.24 12f1Joy PreisigTV St. Peterzell02.05.12SUI 
24.98 13f1Salome SteinerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.01.13SUI 
23.89 14f2Milena SelinerLGB Benken31.01.12SUI 
23.56 16f2Lena VukasinovicLAG Gossau26.06.12SUI 
23.24 18f2Hanna KohlerTurnverein Bad Ragaz30.10.12SUI 
22.70 19f2Fabia InauenLA Speicher21.06.12SUI 
22.00 20f1Fatuma RomodanLGB Benken25.04.14ERI 
20.96 21f1Sina MüllerLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.04.14SUI 
20.68 22f1Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
20.55 23f1Zoé KeelTurnverein Bad Ragaz11.10.13SUI 
19.45 24f2Leandra KühneTV Mels12.02.12SUI 
18.48 25f2Emilia LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.07.14SUI 
18.28 26f1Fabienne OertleTV Herisau24.09.12SUI 
18.13 27f1Victoria TrempLA Speicher02.03.13SUI 
17.71 28f2Lyra BenzLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.12.13SUI 
16.94 29f1Noémi GoebelTV Teufen09.10.12SUI 
13.82 30f1Izabella PaciorekLAG Gossau30.09.12SUI 
11.44 31f2Antonia SchenkLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.14SUI 
10.16 32f1Yael Louisa WeigeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.05.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.00 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.05 1h4Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.25 2f1Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
8.26 3f1Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
8.30 2h5Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
8.34 3h2Thian NatarajanLGB Benken22.06.10SUI 
8.36 4h3Fabian EugsterTV Mels21.01.11SUI 
8.41 4f1Fabian EugsterTV Mels21.01.11SUI 
8.62 6h1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
8.62 5h1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.69 5f1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
8.70 6f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.72 7h2Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
8.85 1f1Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
8.87 8h4Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
8.91 9h4Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
8.91 2f1Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
9.01 1h5Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
9.03 10h4Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
9.03 2h6Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
9.06 11h5Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
9.08 12h5Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
9.19 13h1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
9.21 14h3Cédric JudLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
9.22 15h2Florin KesslerLGB Benken22.03.10SUI 
9.24 16h3Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
9.30 17h3Livio StettlerLC Rapperswil-Jona12.09.11SUI 
9.35 3f1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
9.36 18h5Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
9.42 19h2Louis FrischknechtTV Teufen02.11.11SUI 
9.46 20h5Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
9.48 3h4Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
9.50 4f1Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
9.52 5f1Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
9.54 6f1Elia BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies09.05.12SUI 
9.57 4h3Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
9.58 5h1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
9.61 6h5Elia BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies09.05.12SUI 
9.61 21h3Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
9.70 22h1Jonas RohnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.08.11SUI 
9.70 23h3Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
9.74 7h2Noël HaslerSTV Marbach SG20.07.12SUI 
9.76 8h3Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen12.01.14SUI 
9.77 9h4Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
9.79 24h1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
9.80 25h4Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
9.80 10h2Nevio GmürKTV Wil LA10.10.13SUI 
9.81 11h1Liam LippunerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.11.12SUI 
9.84 12h4Luc Cédric SteinerLAG Gossau29.05.12SUI 
9.87 14h5Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
9.87 13h6Lian WittwerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.13SUI 
9.92 15h4Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
9.95 16h5Yanis WipfliLGB Benken22.09.13SUI 
9.96 17h5Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
9.97 18h2Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
10.04 19h6Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 
10.10 21h3Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
10.10 20h4Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
10.11 22h6Theo LenherrLA Speicher07.07.12SUI 
10.11 23h2Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
10.13 24h2Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 
10.15 26h2Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
10.16 25h5Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
10.20 26h1Leo ChristenLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.10.13SUI 
10.32 27h6Luis HöhenerTV Teufen21.06.12SUI 
10.36 28h2Luca TrittibachTV Schaan / Leichtathletik03.12.12LIE 
10.37 29h3Lorenzo EhmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz24.04.13SUI 
10.40 27h2Timo WidmerLAG Gossau20.04.11SUI 
10.74 31h4Aristos LinakisLGB Benken16.09.13SUI 
10.76 32h1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 
10.81 33h1Matteo PotocnikLA Speicher03.04.13SUI 
10.86 34h1Jayden MakiesseLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.09.14SUI 
11.52 35h3Yannis Noah WeigeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.06.15SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.50-0.41h4Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
9.600.01f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
9.920.02f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
9.92-0.42h2Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
9.930.03f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
9.94-1.63h1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
10.000.04f1Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
10.08-1.64h1Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
10.17-1.65h1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
10.220.05f1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
10.290.46h3Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
10.320.06f1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
10.420.47h3Cédric FürstTV Schaan / Leichtathletik02.10.08LIE 
10.62-0.48h4Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
10.72-0.49h2Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
10.81-0.410h4Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
10.840.411h3Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
10.97-1.612h1Nica CaspariLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.06.09SUI 
11.30-0.413h2Silvan KähliTV Herisau28.03.09SUI 
11.30-1.614h1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
11.37-0.415h2Thierry Maik BinkertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.07.09SUI 
11.40-0.416h2Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
11.54-0.417h4Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
11.68-0.418h4Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 
11.80-0.419h2Linus DorniedenLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.09.08GER 
13.060.420h3Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.44 1f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
1:34.51 2f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
1:34.88 3f1Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 
1:39.47 4f1Joa GächterKTV Oberriet10.07.09SUI 
1:43.58 5f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
1:43.97 6f1Luca HutterKTV Oberriet03.06.08SUI 
1:45.35 1f1Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
1:48.73 1f2Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
1:49.55 2f1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
1:49.55 7f1Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
1:49.88 3f1Kassim SalimLC Rapperswil-Jona07.11.11SUI 
1:50.40 8f1Nica CaspariLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.06.09SUI 
1:53.47 2f1Olivier KammLC Rapperswil-Jona22.10.12SUI 
1:54.61 4f1Livio StettlerLC Rapperswil-Jona12.09.11SUI 
1:54.84 3f1Jarno SieberKTV Oberriet28.11.12SUI 
1:55.53 4f2Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
1:58.46 5f2Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
2:00.19 5f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
2:00.79 6f1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
2:02.57 7f1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
2:03.38 6f1Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 
2:04.77 8f1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
2:04.78 7f2Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
2:04.95 8f1Liam LippunerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.11.12SUI 
2:05.05 9f2Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
2:05.54 9f1Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
2:06.20 10f1Louis FrischknechtTV Teufen02.11.11SUI 
2:06.80 10f1Rouven KochLR TV Appenzell10.08.13SUI 
2:07.04 11f2Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 
2:07.80 12f2Lian WittwerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.13SUI 
2:09.06 11f1Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
2:09.74 9f1Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 
2:11.28 12f1Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
2:12.63 13f1Timo WidmerLAG Gossau20.04.11SUI 
2:12.73 13f1Nevio GmürKTV Wil LA10.10.13SUI 
2:13.54 14f2Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
2:15.25 14f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
2:15.38 15f2Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
2:15.94 16f1Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
2:18.39 17f2Matteo PotocnikLA Speicher03.04.13SUI 
2:19.94 19f1Lorenzo EhmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz24.04.13SUI 
2:20.64 20f1Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
2:22.09 21f1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 
2:22.16 22f2Luis HöhenerTV Teufen21.06.12SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.90-0.71f3Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
13.75-0.72f3Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
13.79-0.73f3Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
14.28-0.74f3Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
14.81-0.55f1Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
14.97-0.26f2Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
15.04-0.27f2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
15.10-0.78f3Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
15.38-0.59f1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
15.43-0.510f1Louis FrischknechtTV Teufen02.11.11SUI 
15.97-0.511f1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
17.22-0.213f2Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
18.17-0.214f2Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.18-0.31f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
14.34-0.52f2Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
15.50-0.53f2Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
15.97-0.54f2Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
16.21-0.55f2Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
16.63-0.36f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
17.56-0.57f2Linus DorniedenLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.09.08GER 
17.62-0.38f1Nico DingerLGB Bodensee20.02.08SUI 
18.37-0.39f1Nica CaspariLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.06.09SUI 
18.49-0.310f1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
18.84-0.311f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.78 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.68 1f2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.59 2f2Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
1.56 3f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
1.53 4f2Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
1.50 5f2Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
1.50 7f1Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
1.50 6f1Linus DorniedenLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.09.08GER 
1.48 2f1Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
1.45 3f2Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
1.40 4f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1.40 8f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 
1.40 8f1Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
1.36 1f1Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
1.35 7f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
1.35 10f1Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
1.35 9f2Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
1.35 8f1Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
1.35 6f2Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
1.30 12f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
1.30 10f2Fabian EugsterTV Mels21.01.11SUI 
1.30 13f2Cédric JudLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Ueli GoodTV Mels12.02.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
1.20 15f2Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
1.20 18f2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
1.20 15f1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
1.15 4f1Luis HöhenerTV Teufen21.06.12SUI 
1.15 19f2Louis FrischknechtTV Teufen02.11.11SUI 
1.15 3f1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
1.15 19f2Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
1.15 2f2Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
1.10 5f1Luc Cédric SteinerLAG Gossau29.05.12SUI 
1.05 6f1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
1.05 8f2Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
1.05 6f2Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 
1.00 9f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
1.00 10f2Aristos LinakisLGB Benken16.09.13SUI 
0.95 11f2Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.38 1f1Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
4.14 2f1Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
4.12 3f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
4.11 4f1Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
3.77 6f1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
3.76 1f1Luis HöhenerTV Teufen21.06.12SUI 
3.60 2f1Luca TrittibachTV Schaan / Leichtathletik03.12.12LIE 
3.59 3f1Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen12.01.14SUI 
3.48 5f1Liam LippunerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.11.12SUI 
3.48 4f1Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 
3.38 6f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
3.35 7f1Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
3.23 9f1Rouven KochLR TV Appenzell10.08.13SUI 
3.18 10f1Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 
3.16 7f1Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
2.96 11f1Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
2.89 12f1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.12-0.51f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.900.12f2Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
5.72-1.93f2Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
5.68-0.14f2Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
5.30-0.25f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
5.25-0.56f2Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
5.25-0.97f1Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
5.24-0.68f1Cédric FürstTV Schaan / Leichtathletik02.10.08LIE 
4.990.79f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
4.99-0.710f2Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
4.72-0.411f2Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
4.570.612f2Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
4.54-0.213f1Thierry Maik BinkertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.07.09SUI 
4.46-0.815f1Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
4.440.116f2Silvan KähliTV Herisau28.03.09SUI 
4.31-0.817f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 
4.09-1.018f2Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
3.970.119f2Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
3.96-0.820f1Linus DorniedenLC Brühl Leichtathletik11.09.08GER 
3.53-0.821f1Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.34 1f3Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
4.77 3f2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
4.72 4f1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
4.50 5f3Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
4.47 6f2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
4.46 7f2Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
4.40 8f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
4.39 1f2Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
4.37 9f3Ueli GoodTV Mels12.02.11SUI 
4.34 10f3Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
4.30 11f2Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
4.29 12f3Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
4.26 13f2Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
4.25 14f3Cédric JudLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
4.16 15f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
4.11 2f1Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
4.07 3f1Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
4.04 4f2Luc Cédric SteinerLAG Gossau29.05.12SUI 
4.03 16f1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
4.02 17f3Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
4.01 5f2Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
3.94 18f3Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
3.93 19f2Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
3.93 6f1Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
3.92 21f2Jonas RohnerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.08.11SUI 
3.91 7f2Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
3.89 22f3Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
3.83 8f1Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
3.80 23f1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
3.79 9f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
3.76 11f2Theo LenherrLA Speicher07.07.12SUI 
3.72 24f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
3.72 12f1Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen12.01.14SUI 
3.71 13f1Liam LippunerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.11.12SUI 
3.67 14f2Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 
3.61 25f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
3.60 26f1Louis FrischknechtTV Teufen02.11.11SUI 
3.58 27f1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
3.57 15f2Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
3.55 16f2Yanis WipfliLGB Benken22.09.13SUI 
3.53 17f2Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
3.48 18f2Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
3.40 19f2Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
3.40 20f1Lian WittwerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.13SUI 
3.38 21f1Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
3.36 22f1Matteo PotocnikLA Speicher03.04.13SUI 
3.35 23f2Luca TrittibachTV Schaan / Leichtathletik03.12.12LIE 
3.30 24f2Jayden MakiesseLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.09.14SUI 
3.26 25f2Rouven KochLR TV Appenzell10.08.13SUI 
3.17 26f1Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 
3.05 28f2Timo WidmerLAG Gossau20.04.11SUI 
3.04 28f1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 
3.02 29f1Leo ChristenLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.10.13SUI 
2.99 30f1Lorenzo EhmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz24.04.13SUI 
2.95 31f2Aristos LinakisLGB Benken16.09.13SUI 
2.53 32f2Yannis Noah WeigeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.06.15SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.95 1f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
13.75 2f2Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
12.22 3f2Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
12.11 4f2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
12.02 5f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
11.69 6f2Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
11.40 7f2Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
10.50 8f1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
9.94 9f2Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
8.53 11f1Silvan KähliTV Herisau28.03.09SUI 
8.00 12f1Julian OswaldKTV Wil LA26.07.09SUI 
7.90 13f2Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
6.48 14f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 
6.19 15f2Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.30 1f2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
9.15 2f2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.72 3f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
8.66 4f2Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
8.08 5f2Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
7.72 6f1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
7.66 7f2Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
7.50 8f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
6.68 9f1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
5.86 11f1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
4.97 12f2Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.39 1f1Noël HaslerSTV Marbach SG20.07.12SUI 
7.31 2f2Elia BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies09.05.12SUI 
6.60 3f2Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
6.55 4f1Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen12.01.14SUI 
5.91 5f2Fabian KühneTurnverein Bad Ragaz16.04.12SUI 
5.52 6f2Theo LenherrLA Speicher07.07.12SUI 
5.40 7f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
5.38 8f1Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
5.35 9f2Luis HöhenerTV Teufen21.06.12SUI 
4.98 10f1Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 
4.56 11f1Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.81 1f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
36.98 2f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
33.97 3f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
32.90 4f1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
32.22 5f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
29.63 6f1Silvan KähliTV Herisau28.03.09SUI 
28.66 7f1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
24.40 8f1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
20.16 9f1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
14.29 10f1Thierry Maik BinkertAthleticteam KTV Altstätten01.07.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.41 1f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
26.10 2f1Robin GreinerTV Eschen-Mauren29.05.10LIE 
24.67 3f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
24.36 4f1Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
24.29 5f1Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
23.38 6f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
23.09 1f1Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
22.80 7f1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
22.33 8f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
21.62 9f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
21.56 10f1Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
21.14 11f1Nick GebertLAG Gossau29.07.11SUI 
20.60 2f1Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen12.01.14SUI 
19.88 3f1Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
19.53 4f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
17.86 5f1Luis HöhenerTV Teufen21.06.12SUI 
16.74 13f1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
16.24 6f1Luc Cédric SteinerLAG Gossau29.05.12SUI 
15.86 7f1Luca TrittibachTV Schaan / Leichtathletik03.12.12LIE 
15.60 8f1Matteo PotocnikLA Speicher03.04.13SUI 
15.42 9f1Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 
15.38 14f1Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 
14.87 10f1Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
14.07 11f1Yannick MetzlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik09.11.15LIE 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.29 1f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
43.35 2f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
39.20 3f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
39.05 4f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
37.10 5f1Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
36.45 6f1Silvan KähliTV Herisau28.03.09SUI 
33.09 7f1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
25.19 8f1Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
21.62 9f1Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
11.40 10f1Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.14 1f2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
39.82 2f2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
31.88 3f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
30.60 4f2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
28.60 5f1Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
28.08 6f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
27.34 7f2Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
26.13 9f2Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
25.51 10f2Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
24.26 11f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
24.12 12f1Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
22.39 13f2Florian BayerlSTV Balgach13.03.11GER 
20.64 14f2Ueli GoodTV Mels12.02.11SUI 
20.41 15f1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
20.04 16f2Emil BatlinerTV Eschen-Mauren26.04.11LIE 
18.55 17f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
17.96 18f1Elias Viegas SoaresTV Schaan / Leichtathletik08.06.11FRA 
17.22 19f2Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
16.47 20f1Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
15.96 21f2Dario KressigTurnverein Bad Ragaz31.10.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.25 1f2Nael FischerSTV Marbach SG10.05.13SUI 
40.33 2f1Ayansh GaanLAG Gossau02.04.12SUI 
38.05 3f1Gabriel BaumelerTV Teufen12.01.14SUI 
37.64 4f1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
34.37 5f1Jann PhilippTurnverein Bad Ragaz12.09.12SUI 
33.97 6f2Liam LippunerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik14.11.12SUI 
33.90 7f2Miro HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona08.05.13SUI 
33.33 8f1Livio RupperSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies03.01.12SUI 
33.28 9f2Elia BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies09.05.12SUI 
32.61 10f2Luca TrittibachTV Schaan / Leichtathletik03.12.12LIE 
31.68 11f2Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
31.66 12f1Mauro TrietTurnverein Bad Ragaz10.01.12SUI 
30.76 13f1Luc Cédric SteinerLAG Gossau29.05.12SUI 
30.31 14f2Luis HöhenerTV Teufen21.06.12SUI 
29.72 15f1Elias WartmannTV Herisau16.08.13SUI 
29.04 16f1Laurin SchneiderLA Speicher08.11.12SUI 
28.85 17f2Yanis RohnerTV Herisau30.03.14SUI 
28.03 18f2Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
27.93 19f2Matteo PotocnikLA Speicher03.04.13SUI 
27.62 20f2Lionel DiemTV Herisau04.05.13SUI 
24.83 21f2Rouven KochLR TV Appenzell10.08.13SUI 
23.48 22f1Silvan RitzSTV Balgach06.03.14SUI 
22.64 23f1Lorenzo EhmannTurnverein Bad Ragaz24.04.13SUI 
21.77 24f1Julian MetzlerSTV Balgach15.03.13SUI 
19.21 26f2Lian WittwerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.13SUI 
17.45 27f1Aristos LinakisLGB Benken16.09.13SUI 
16.00 28f1Yannis Noah WeigeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.06.15SUI