Q-Meeting (WRC)

Magglingen - 10.02.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.40 1h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.46 1f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.54 2h1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.61 2f1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.64 3h1Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.64 3h1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.69 3f1Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.73 4f1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.73 5h1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.75 5f1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.76 6h1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
7.78 7h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.82 6f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
7.83 1f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
7.83 1h1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
7.84 7f1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.86 1f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
7.87 8h1Nadja ZurlindenLC Zürich21.02.01SUI 
7.92 1h1Malia CurtetStade Genève03.05.09SUI 
7.92 2h1Kendra SalvatoreFSG Bernex-Confignon31.01.11SUI 
7.93 1f1Malia CurtetStade Genève03.05.09SUI 
7.93 1h1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
7.97 2f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.00 2f1Kendra SalvatoreFSG Bernex-Confignon31.01.11SUI 
8.00 8f1Nadja ZurlindenLC Zürich21.02.01SUI 
8.01 2h1Delphine AllenbachAthlétisme Viseu-Genève06.04.07SUI 
8.02 2f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.02 2h1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.03 3h2Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.04 3f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.06 4f1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.08 3h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.08 4h1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.08 5f1Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
8.08 5h2Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
8.08 4h1Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
8.09 6f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.09 3f1Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
8.09 4f1Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
8.10 5h1Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
8.14 6h1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.17 3h1Scya SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-Genève24.11.09SUI 
8.19 7f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.19 6h1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
8.20 8f1Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
8.20 7h1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.22 8h3Lara PolettiUS Ascona atletica18.04.08SUI 
8.22 5f1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
8.23 4h1Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
8.23 5h1Noe HochuliLV Langenthal01.05.09SUI 
8.24 7h2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.25 3f1Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
8.25 6f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.26 6h1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.27 8h2Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
8.28 9h3Zinaida EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon28.04.10SUI 
8.28 4f1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
8.29 5f1Scya SrdanovicAthlétisme Viseu-Genève24.11.09SUI 
8.30 9h2Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
8.31 7h2Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
8.34 8h1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
8.36 9h2Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
8.37 10h3Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
8.38 10h2Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
8.39 12h3Larissa FaselSTV Bettlach27.09.07SUI 
8.39 10h3Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
8.40 7f1Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
8.41 11h1Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
8.41 11h2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
8.41 13h3Aïna BrämCARC Romont22.09.09SUI 
8.42 12h2Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.05.06SUI 
8.43 14h2Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.44 8f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
8.47 12h2Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.50 17h2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
8.54 13h3Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
8.57 18h4Lunia FreiCOVA Nyon30.11.08SUI 
8.59 14h2Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
8.60 13h3Francia VuilleC.H. Châtelaine05.08.05SUI 
8.61 14h3Fabienne LucyGG Bern21.04.06SUI 
8.64 19h4Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
8.65 15h4Alina GlauserTSV Düdingen13.04.10SUI 
8.67 16h3Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
8.74 20h4Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.76 21h2Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
8.79 17h3Leana BürgisAmriswil-Athletics25.05.09SUI 
8.80 18h5Sina TheimerAmriswil-Athletics09.04.10SUI 
8.81 22h4Zoé BerneyCOVA Nyon21.06.07SUI 
8.83 19h3Malia MazouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.10.09SUI 
8.84 20h5Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
8.88 22h4Myah KouogaStade Genève15.04.10GER 
8.88 23h5Annika StiehleCOVA Nyon25.05.10GER 
8.89 24h5Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
8.91 25h3Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
8.92 26h4Alina MoserTV Konolfingen Athletics18.07.09SUI 
8.94 27h5Eurydice LüthiUS Yverdon09.02.10SUI 
8.96 28h5Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
8.98 23h4Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
9.03 29h4Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
9.03 30h4Jasmin MathysTV Konolfingen Athletics17.09.10SUI 
9.03 15h3Lilou FraternaleC.H. Châtelaine01.03.05$ro 
9.05 24h5Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
9.10 25h5Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
9.14 26h5Lucy BuobAmriswil-Athletics09.09.08SUI 
9.26 31h6Lena LanzreinTV Konolfingen Athletics08.06.10SUI 
9.30 32h3Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
9.44 33h6Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
9.47 27h5Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
9.61 34h6Amanda GeiserLV Langenthal26.04.10SUI 
9.74 35h6Riccarda SommerAmriswil-Athletics25.04.10SUI 
9.84 37h6Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
9.86 29h5Iris ElmastasAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.10.07FRA 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.12 1r1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
25.62 2r1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
25.63 1r1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
25.73 2r1Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
26.22 3r1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
26.63 3r1Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
26.80 4r1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
27.09 5r3Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
27.14 5r2Tiziana CastorinaFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.07.07SUI 
27.35 6r2Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
27.59 6r3Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
27.64 7r2Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
28.11 8r5Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
28.32 9r3Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
28.35 7r3Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
28.42 10r2Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
28.43 11r4Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
28.43 12r3Celine ReinhartTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare11.02.08SUI 
28.65 8r2Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
28.72 9r2Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
28.97 10r4Jill GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
29.28 11r3Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
29.45 13r5Julie BassinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.01.09SUI 
29.70 12r4Camille DonzéSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds01.12.06SUI 
29.89 14r4Noémi GasserTV Lyss04.03.08SUI 
29.99 15r3Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 
30.54 16r4Annina RenferTV Lyss22.02.08SUI 
30.75 14r2Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
31.00 15r4Lilou FraternaleC.H. Châtelaine01.03.05$ro 
31.07 17r3Nina RöthlisbergerLA Rüegsauschachen07.09.08SUI 
33.40 18r5Lindsay BrulhartFSG Le Locle02.06.10SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.92 1r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
53.93 2r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
56.38 3r1Karin DischLC Regensdorf03.05.97SUI 
58.62 1r1Louna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
59.69 1r1Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
59.72 2r1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
60.09 3r1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
62.97 4r1Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
65.52 2r2Sina CarulliStade Genève07.06.07SUI 
66.77 3r1Elea WüthrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
67.64 4r1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
67.89 5r2Matilde SchorrLC Basel11.06.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:09.29 1r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
2:11.41 2r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:19.03 3r1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:20.56 4r1Sara Mjöll SmáradóttirLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.11.00ISL 
2:22.00 5r1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Belfaux19.02.98SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:55.61 1r1Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
2:58.05 2r1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:00.97 3r1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
3:02.31 1r1Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
3:03.30 1r1Phoebe OelhafenLC Basel27.01.06SUI 
3:05.27 2r1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
3:07.99 2r1Fiona LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik25.09.06SUI 
3:10.35 3r1Zora MartinLV FrenkeFortuna11.10.05SUI 
3:12.91 3r1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
3:14.77 4r1Nora VallatCA Fontenais24.08.06SUI 
3:14.89 4r1Meret RüdtSTB Leichtathletik13.03.09SUI 
3:15.15 5r1Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
3:16.17 5r1Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
3:20.35 4r1Lisa KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics26.12.08SUI 
3:20.68 6r1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:22.35 7r1Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
3:27.40 5r1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
3:32.27 6r1Joëlle NerfinStade Genève19.10.08SUI 
3:32.31 8r1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
3:32.84 9r1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
3:34.15 10r2Amelie SchröderTV Länggasse Bern25.02.10SUI 
3:37.16 12r2Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
3:37.64 13r2Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
3:42.49 14r2Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
3:48.07 15r2Timea Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
3:49.51 16r2Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3:55.47 7r1Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
4:01.05 17r2Lena LanzreinTV Konolfingen Athletics08.06.10SUI 
4:09.41 18r2Lindsay BrulhartFSG Le Locle02.06.10SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.28 1r1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.46 2r1Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
9.62 3r1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
9.72 4r1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
9.74 5r2Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
9.74 6r1Leana BürgisAmriswil-Athletics25.05.09SUI 
9.90 7r5Eleonor CastrenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.09.09FRA 
9.98 8r2Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
10.04 9r2Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
10.08 10r1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
10.11 11r2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
10.14 12r5Malia MazouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.10.09SUI 
10.22 13r2Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
10.42 14r3Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
10.48 15r3Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
10.53 16r5Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
10.62 17r2Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
10.65 18r4Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
10.72 19r4Fabia RothGG Bern05.06.10SUI 
10.75 20r3Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
10.83 21r3Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
11.02 23r4Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
11.05 24r5Eurydice LüthiUS Yverdon09.02.10SUI 
11.14 25r4Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
11.31 26r3Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
11.63 27r5Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
12.31 28r5Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.70 1r1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
9.04 2r1Angéline GuignardSTB Leichtathletik21.08.07SUI 
9.08 3r1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.11 4r1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
9.15 5r1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.18 6r1Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
9.24 7r1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.45 8r2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.47 9r4Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
9.52 10r2Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
9.54 11r2Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
9.61 12r3Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
9.64 14r3Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
9.65 15r4Sienna MaksymecAthlétisme Viseu-Genève12.07.07SUI 
9.67 16r3Lisa HancouStade Genève12.11.07SUI 
9.67 17r3Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
9.68 18r2Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.80 20r2Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.80 19r4Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
9.89 21r3Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
10.00 23r2Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.01 24r4Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
10.75 25r4Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
11.02 26r4Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 
12.11 27r4Nina RöthlisbergerLA Rüegsauschachen07.09.08SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.38 1r1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
9.52 3r1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
9.71 4r1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
10.11 5r1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
10.53 6r1Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1f1Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
1.61 2f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.61 1f1Tiziana CastorinaFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.07.07SUI 
1.61 2f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
1.60 2f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
1.58 1f1Annika StiehleCOVA Nyon25.05.10GER 
1.58 4f1Emilia StuberSTV Welschenrohr11.12.10SUI 
1.55 5f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.55 3f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.50 6f1Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
1.50 7f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
1.46 2f1Fabienne StukerTV Konolfingen Athletics01.06.09SUI 
1.45 5f1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
1.45 8f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
1.43 4f1Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
1.43 5f1Krebs KrebsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
1.35 8f1Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
1.35 9f1Lucy BuobAmriswil-Athletics09.09.08SUI 
1.30 10f1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
1.30 9f1Sina TheimerAmriswil-Athletics09.04.10SUI 
1.20 11f1Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.60 1f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
2.70 1f1Leana BürgisAmriswil-Athletics25.05.09SUI 
2.60 2f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 
2.60 3f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 
2.50 3f1Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
2.50 4f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
2.20 6f1Lucy BuobAmriswil-Athletics09.09.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.59 1f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.47 2f1Delphine AllenbachAthlétisme Viseu-Genève06.04.07SUI 
5.47 1f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
5.32 2f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
5.24 3f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
5.16 4f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
5.14 3f1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
5.12 4f1Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
5.09 5f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.08 6f1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
5.05 6f1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
5.05 5f1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
5.02 7f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.97 8f1Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
4.95 1f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.93 8f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
4.93 7f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
4.91 9f1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
4.89 9f1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
4.88 10f1Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
4.87 10f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
4.87 11f1Lunia FreiCOVA Nyon30.11.08SUI 
4.82 11f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
4.81 12f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
4.81 12f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
4.71 2f1Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
4.67 3f1Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
4.66 14f1Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
4.59 13f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4.57 4f1Selin BärtschiLV Langenthal28.12.10SUI 
4.56 5f1Sarah ManiLAC Wohlen26.05.10SUI 
4.51 15f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
4.50 6f1Aline KämpferTSV Düdingen02.12.09SUI 
4.47 7f1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
4.44 16f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
4.44 17f1Noémi GasserTV Lyss04.03.08SUI 
4.34 14f1Fabienne LucyGG Bern21.04.06SUI 
4.32 18f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
4.31 8f1Eurydice LüthiUS Yverdon09.02.10SUI 
4.30 9f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
4.25 15f1Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 
4.21 11f1Annika StiehleCOVA Nyon25.05.10GER 
4.19 12f1Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
4.13 13f1Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
4.12 19f1Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
4.09 14f1Myah KouogaStade Genève15.04.10GER 
4.06 15f1Amanda GeiserLV Langenthal26.04.10SUI 
4.03 16f1Nina RöthlisbergerLA Rüegsauschachen07.09.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.07 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.12 2f1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
9.17 3f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.72 1f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
13.55 2f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
13.22 3f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
12.17 4f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
11.55 5f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
11.43 6f1Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
11.20 1f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
10.93 2f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
10.81 8f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
10.59 3f1Leana BürgisAmriswil-Athletics25.05.09SUI 
10.58 9f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
10.52 4f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
10.43 10f1Jael BaumannTV Plaffeien16.05.08SUI 
10.39 5f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
10.02 11f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
9.77 12f1Lunia FreiCOVA Nyon30.11.08SUI 
9.67 7f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
9.67 6f1Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
9.44 8f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
9.06 9f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
8.76 14f1Celine ReinhartTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare11.02.08SUI 
8.59 15f1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
8.19 10f1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
8.09 11f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
7.56 12f1Alina MoserTV Konolfingen Athletics18.07.09SUI 
7.27 13f1Myah KouogaStade Genève15.04.10GER 
6.94 14f1Lynn FischerAmriswil-Athletics08.04.10SUI 
6.67 15f1Fabienne StukerTV Konolfingen Athletics01.06.09SUI 
6.38 16f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
6.09 17f1Eurydice LüthiUS Yverdon09.02.10SUI 
4.76 18f1Riccarda SommerAmriswil-Athletics25.04.10SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.68 1f1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.72 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.83 2h1Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
6.85 3f1Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
6.85 2f1Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
6.90 4h1Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
6.92 5f1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
6.95 5h1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
6.97 6h2David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
6.98 7h1Joe MartinLC Zürich30.12.02SUI 
6.99 6f1David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
7.01 1f1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.01 1h1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.09 2h1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.10 2f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.10 8h2Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
7.11 1f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.12 9h2Antoine NourazarLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.08.92SUI 
7.12 3h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.12 1h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.13 2f1Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
7.16 3f1Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
7.17 3f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.17 8f1Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
7.18 2h1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
7.18 4f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
7.18 2h1Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
7.19 4f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
7.19 4h1Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
7.22 4h1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
7.22 5f1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.22 5h2Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
7.24 6f1Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
7.28 7f1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
7.28 6h1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.30 7h2Alexandre AlexakisCOVA Nyon01.07.05SUI 
7.31 9h2Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.31 8h1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
7.31 8f1Alexandre AlexakisCOVA Nyon01.07.05SUI 
7.32 5f1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
7.32 1f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.33 6f1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.34 5h2Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
7.35 6h1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.36 1h1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.37 2f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
7.37 2h1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
7.38 10h2Rocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
7.45 7h4Axel MullerC.H. Châtelaine19.02.07SUI 
7.45 8h2Noé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
7.49 7f1Noé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
7.50 9h3Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
7.53 11h3Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
7.53 10h2Raphaël PereiraFSG Bernex-Confignon09.09.08SUI 
7.60 4h1Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
7.60 12h2Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
7.63 5h2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
7.64 13h2Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
7.64 6h1Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
7.66 4f1Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
7.67 7h2Yannik MeisterTV Spiez31.12.09SUI 
7.70 12h3Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
7.71 5f1Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
7.72 13h2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
7.73 7f1Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
7.74 14h3Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
7.75 15h3Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
7.76 9h1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
7.79 10h2Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
7.84 14h3Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
7.85 11h3Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
7.85 16h3Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
7.87 15h3Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
7.88 12h3Eliyo BaronFSG Bernex-Confignon22.01.09SUI 
7.89 16h3Cyril Arun MeyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik16.07.06SUI 
7.91 13h2Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
7.94 15h3Achille MermoudFSG Bernex-Confignon17.04.09SUI 
7.94 14h3Levin SchumacherLC Luzern05.07.09SUI 
7.95 16h2Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
8.03 17h3Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
8.04 17h3Yannis WernerAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.02.05SUI 
8.08 17h3Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
8.09 18h4Emre EmirbayerFSG Bernex-Confignon16.01.08SUI 
8.11 18h2Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
8.13 19h4Loick GrouxLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.10.08SUI 
8.15 19h2Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
8.20 20h4Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
8.20 20h4Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
8.22 21h5Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
8.27 22h4Joël TreschStade Genève22.02.10SUI 
8.29 23h4Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.29 24h5Kevin HaldimannFSG Bernex-Confignon05.04.09SUI 
8.39 25h3Théophile BaudrillardStade Genève10.08.10FRA 
8.43 21h2Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.54 27h4Sena FrochauxLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.12.10SUI 
8.61 28h5Thomas SiegelFSG Bernex-Confignon24.09.09SUI 
8.65 29h4Noé VieliFSG Bernex-Confignon12.04.10SUI 
9.08 30h5Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
9.25 31h5David SticchiFSG Alle21.09.10SUI 
9.81 32h5Oscar Von Von NiederhausernFSG Alle23.12.10SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.44 1r1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
22.50 2r1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
22.80 1r1Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
23.09 3r1Noel Janic StampfliTSV Düdingen19.10.06SUI 
23.33 4r2Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
23.47 2r1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
23.57 3r4Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
23.78 4r1Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
23.94 5r1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
23.99 6r2Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
24.08 6r3Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
24.13 7r4Raphaël PereiraFSG Bernex-Confignon09.09.08SUI 
24.43 8r3Nicolò GygaxAC Murten24.09.07SUI 
24.53 9r2Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
24.56 8r2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
25.24 9r3Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
25.32 10r3Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
25.46 10r3Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
25.88 11r2Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
27.05 12r4Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
29.32 13r3Julien ZbindenFSG Le Locle20.01.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.18 2r1Filippo MoggiLC Zürich25.10.99SUI 
49.62 3r1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
50.79 1r1Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
50.84 4r2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
51.13 1r1Aloys-Battista PerrierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
51.22 5r2Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
51.46 6r2Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
52.09 2r1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
52.19 3r1Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
52.70 2r1Arthur GuyazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.09.07SUI 
53.24 4r2Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
53.44 5r2Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
53.83 3r1Yoan Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.10.07SUI 
53.84 6r2Cyril MétryCA Sion09.02.06SUI 
54.07 7r2Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
54.19 8r1Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.92 1r1Tobias BontornoStade Genève07.01.03SUI 
1:55.20 2r1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
1:56.80 3r1Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
2:00.72 4r1Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:34.47 1r1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:36.14 2r1Tristan PerroudCA Belfaux15.03.05SUI 
2:38.96 3r1Moritz KuhnSTB Leichtathletik24.06.06SUI 
2:41.04 4r1Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
2:43.42 5r1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
2:48.87 6r1Josua HellerLA-Riege TV Olten15.02.06SUI 
2:49.89 2r1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
2:50.58 3r1Sebastian ErpenSTB Leichtathletik19.07.07SUI 
2:50.72 4r1William PittetStade Genève16.09.07SUI 
2:53.96 1r1Evan DessimozCA Sion01.07.09SUI 
2:54.27 7r1Rafaël AssoulinSTB Leichtathletik15.07.06SUI 
2:54.50 2r1Elias Ould Ould HeniaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.02.09SUI 
2:54.73 5r1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
2:55.31 3r1Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
2:56.21 6r1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3:01.43 4r1Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
3:03.65 5r1Luiz AffolterSTV Welschenrohr08.07.10SUI 
3:04.52 7r1Basile TSCHANZSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.04.08SUI 
3:05.90 6r2Adrien BergerFSG Bassecourt25.06.09SUI 
3:09.02 7r2Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
3:09.66 8r2Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
3:11.68 9r2Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
3:17.68 10r2Arthur BretinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.08.10SUI 
3:37.19 11r2Oscar Von Von NiederhausernFSG Alle23.12.10SUI 
3:49.24 12r2David SticchiFSG Alle21.09.10SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.56 1r1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
8.64 3r1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.79 4r3Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
8.87 5r1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
8.90 6r1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
8.97 7r1Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
9.00 8r1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
9.29 9r2Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
9.33 10r2Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
9.36 11r3Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
9.89 12r3Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.90 13r2Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
9.94 15r2Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
9.94 14r3Théophile BaudrillardStade Genève10.08.10FRA 
10.03 16r2Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI 
10.27 17r3Florian HäfelfingerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.01.09SUI 
10.74 19r3Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.10 1r1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.16 2r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.23 3r1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.24 4r1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
8.54 5r1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
8.62 6r2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.66 7r1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
8.86 8r2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
9.00 9r1Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
9.03 10r2Rafael SilvestriCA Sion20.09.07SUI 
9.12 11r2Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
9.12 12r3Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
9.20 13r2Amaury MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.09.08SUI 
9.31 14r2Nicolò GygaxAC Murten24.09.07SUI 
9.35 16r2Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
9.35 15r3Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
9.40 17r3Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.92 18r3Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
10.14 19r3Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
10.48 20r3Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.63 1r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.98 2r1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.83 3f1Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
1.80 4f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.75 6f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.75 5f1Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
1.73 1f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
1.70 1f1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
1.70 7f1Yanis NjantouCA Sion09.07.07SUI 
1.70 2f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.65 5f1Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
1.65 3f1Achille MermoudFSG Bernex-Confignon17.04.09SUI 
1.65 3f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
1.65 5f1Kevin HaldimannFSG Bernex-Confignon05.04.09SUI 
1.55 8f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
1.50 9f1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
1.45 10f1Marc-Antoine ChavanonStade Genève04.02.11SUI 
1.40 11f1Noé VieliFSG Bernex-Confignon12.04.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 1f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
3.90 3f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
3.90 2f1Kiyan LimbertStade Genève14.12.08USA 
3.40 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
3.20 2f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
3.10 3f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
2.80 4f1Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
2.20 6f1Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.72 1f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
6.61 2f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.59 3f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
6.39 1f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
6.38 4f1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
6.28 2f1Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
6.22 3f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
6.20 5f1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
6.00 6f1Elias GasteigerC.H. Châtelaine24.01.07SUI 
5.96 7f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.93 8f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
5.90 9f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
5.90 10f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
5.90 11f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.90 1f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
5.87 2f1Elias MuzekAmriswil-Athletics17.03.09SUI 
5.86 4f1Rafael SilvestriCA Sion20.09.07SUI 
5.83 12f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
5.78 13f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
5.76 3f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
5.74 5f1Yanis NjantouCA Sion09.07.07SUI 
5.70 4f1Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
5.64 6f1Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
5.55 14f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
5.49 15f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
5.26 5f1Florian HäfelfingerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.01.09SUI 
5.22 16f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
5.20 6f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
5.13 7f1Niklas MerkLC Schaffhausen10.03.09SUI 
4.95 9f1Marc-Antoine ChavanonStade Genève04.02.11SUI 
4.91 10f1Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
4.80 11f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
4.74 12f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
4.67 13f1Sena FrochauxLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.12.10SUI 
4.65 14f1Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
4.55 15f1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.39 1f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
12.41 2f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
11.85 3f1Quentin ReberUS Yverdon07.04.05SUI 
10.62 4f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.15 1f1Aris MinderLV Huttwil21.06.07SUI 
12.95 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
12.46 3f1Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
11.92 4f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
11.55 5f1Rafael SilvestriCA Sion20.09.07SUI 
11.34 6f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
11.26 7f1Arnel BekticFSG Le Locle02.09.08SUI 
10.72 8f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
10.21 9f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
10.00 10f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
9.95 11f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.63 1f1Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
13.29 2f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
12.44 3f1Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
12.08 4f1Niklas MerkLC Schaffhausen10.03.09SUI 
11.91 5f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
10.11 7f1Marc-Antoine ChavanonStade Genève04.02.11SUI 
9.52 8f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
7.99 10f1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
7.47 11f1Jaron HürzelerAmriswil-Athletics10.08.09SUI