SM Halle Aktive (WRC)

St. Gallen - 18.02.2024

Women

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.35 1fLéonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
23.63 2fFabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
23.71 1h4Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
23.86 2h3Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
23.98 3h2Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.00 3fJulia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.03 4h3Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.16 5fEmma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
24.29 5h4Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
24.46 6h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
24.50 7h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.50 4fIris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.51 6fLia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
24.84 8h1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
24.85 7fCynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.85 9h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.22 8fNanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.83 10h3Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
26.01 12h2Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
26.04 13h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.26 14h4Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
26.69 15h4Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.46 1fYasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
53.73 2fCatia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
54.87 4fMichelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
55.60 5fAline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
55.74 6fKarin DischLC Regensdorf03.05.97SUI 
56.18 7fDominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
57.35 8fShoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:01.76 1f1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:02.21 2f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:03.09 4f1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:03.09 3f1Rachel PellaudStade Genève08.03.95SUI 
2:04.26 5f1Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
2:16.83 6f1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:27.96 1f1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4:27.99 2f1Priska Auf der MaurLC Basel17.03.92SUI 
4:30.49 3f1Emma LucchinaVIGOR Ligornetto02.04.98SUI 
4:32.07 4f1Tiziana RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica04.02.08SUI 
4:33.87 5f1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
4:34.82 6f1Anna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
4:35.31 7f1Aarti MiescherSTB Leichtathletik17.01.03SUI 
4:36.17 8f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:40.04 9f1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
4:40.71 10f1Janice StudlerLC Zürich22.05.01SUI 
4:46.50 11f1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.99 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.11 1qf3Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.17 2f1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
8.19 1h6Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.21 3f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.23 2qf1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
8.26 3qf2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.28 2h5Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.30 3h1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
8.42 4qf3Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.43 4f1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
8.43 4h3Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
8.45 5f1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.46 5qf3Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.47 6qf3Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.47 5h2Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.48 6h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.49 7qf1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
8.50 7h4Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.50 8qf2Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.51 8h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.53 9qf3Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
8.54 6f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.54 9h1Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
8.55 7f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.58 10qf2Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.60 11qf1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.62 10h2Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.63 12qf1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.64 13qf3Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.64 11h4Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.65 12h6Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.66 14qf1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.66 14h2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.67 15h3Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.68 8f1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.70 15qf1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
8.71 16qf1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.72 17h6Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.72 18h4Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
8.74 19h6Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
8.74 19h5Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.76 21h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.77 22h3Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.77 18qf1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
8.78 19qf2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.80 23h1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
8.81 24h2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.82 25h4Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.82 20qf3Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.82 21qf2Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.84 26h4Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
8.88 22qf3Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
8.92 27h3Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass07.10.99SUI 
8.93 28h6Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.93 23qf2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.97 29h6Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
9.00 30h5Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
9.06 31h5Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.08 32h1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
9.10 33h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.13 34h2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.16 35h4Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
9.18 36h2Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
9.23 37h5Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
9.24 38h3Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
9.58 41h4Romane FranzettiSFG Conthey11.02.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1f1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.82 2f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.82 3f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
1.73 5f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.73 4f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.70 8f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.70 6f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
1.70 11f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.70 8f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.70 7f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.70 8f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.65 12f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.65 13f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.60 15f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
1.60 14f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 1f1Angelica MoserLC Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.35 2f1Lea BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel25.06.96SUI 
3.85 4f1Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
3.85 3f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.70 6f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.70 7f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.70 5f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
3.55 8f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
3.40 10f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.01 1f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.95 2f1Lisa FriedliFun and Run Thun06.02.03SUI 
11.93 3f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
11.86 4f1May-Madeleine GysiLC Schaffhausen29.07.96SUI 
11.56 5f1Mélodie SchneiderSTB Leichtathletik20.08.97SUI 
11.56 6f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
11.55 7f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
11.44 8f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.22 9f1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
11.06 10f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 

Men

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.10 1fBradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
21.11 1h3Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
21.13 2fTimothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
21.13 2h3Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
21.24 3fFelix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.35 3h4Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
22.11 4h2Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
22.36 5h1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.40 5fAndreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.48 6fJan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
22.52 6h2Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
22.58 7h1Sven WäflerLV Thun21.09.00SUI 
22.59 4fFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
22.60 8h4Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
22.62 9h1Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
22.67 7fNicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
22.67 10h2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
22.69 8fSven WäflerLV Thun21.09.00SUI 
23.16 11h3Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.20 12h1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
23.23 13h2Simon VannaySFG Collombey-Muraz05.12.02SUI 
23.36 14h3Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
23.43 15h4Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.72 1fCharles DevantayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.02.98SUI 
47.08 2fLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
47.16 3fRicky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
49.30 6fTobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
49.36 7fSilvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
49.88 8fRémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:53.62 1f1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:53.76 2f1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:53.81 3f1Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:54.86 4f1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:55.32 5f1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:55.42 6f1Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:54.16 1f1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
3:54.17 2f1Wondimu BussyInVia Run10.06.95SUI 
3:56.63 4f1Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
3:59.53 5f1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02SUI 
3:59.65 6f1Arnaud MonneyCA Gibloux Farvagny20.08.02SUI 
4:01.22 7f1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
4:06.26 8f1Silas ZurfluhLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
4:07.71 9f1Tobias BontornoStade Genève07.01.03SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:50.24 1f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SUI 
8:14.27 2f1Luca NotiSTB Leichtathletik22.11.95SUI 
8:26.28 3f1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
8:30.90 4f1Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
8:44.23 5f1Tim HübscherLC Schaffhausen30.12.00SUI 
8:48.24 6f1Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.43 1f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.47 1qf3Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.55 2f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.62 2qf1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.63 3qf2Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.82 3f1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.93 5qf2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.00 5f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
8.01 6f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
8.15 6qf3Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
8.18 7qf3Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
8.19 7f1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.23 8qf1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.24 8f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
8.28 9qf3Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
8.35 10qf2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
8.37 11qf2Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
8.38 12qf1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.47 13qf3Flavio AbtCA Fribourg07.04.01SUI 
8.64 14qf3Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
8.66 15qf1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
8.69 16qf3Luca MalyAmriswil-Athletics28.09.03SUI 
8.74 17qf2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
8.79 18qf2Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
8.93 19qf2Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
8.98 20qf1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
8.98 21qf1Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
9.17 22qf1Thomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
9.36 23qf2Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.04 1f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
2.01 2f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
1.98 5f1Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
1.98 4f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.98 5f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.98 3f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.93 7f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.93 7f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.93 10f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.93 9f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
1.88 11f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.88 12f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.83 13f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.14 1f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.77 2f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.60 3f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
14.34 4f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
14.17 5f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
13.98 6f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
12.55 7f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI