SVM Nachwuchs Bern (U18 - U12)

Bern - 23.06.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.23 1f1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
8.52 2f1Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
8.55 2f1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
8.65 3f1Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
8.70 4f1Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
8.70 1f1Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
8.72 5f1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
8.74 2f1Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
8.76 4f1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
8.79 6f1Loana GüngerichLV Thun07.01.11SUI 
8.79 6f1Lea KöhliSTB Leichtathletik03.08.12SUI 
8.80 7f6Nyah TratschinSTB Leichtathletik29.11.11SUI 
8.85 8f2Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
8.90 9f1Vera SerranoLV Thun10.03.12NED 
8.93 10f3Victoria HernandezBiel/Bienne Athletics27.01.12SUI 
8.94 11f3Marharyta SmelykSTB Leichtathletik19.09.11UKR 
8.95 12f1Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
8.97 13f7Emilie KobiGG Bern23.01.12SUI 
8.97 7f2Amelia Lopez Lopez TorondelTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.12ESP 
8.98 14f3Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
8.99 16f3Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
8.99 15f2Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
9.04 17f3Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
9.06 11f5Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
9.07 18f4Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
9.10 20f2Ava GafnerLV Thun11.06.12SUI 
9.18 21f4Elin GwerderLV Thun03.10.12SUI 
9.19 3f1Mathilde SarbachSTB Leichtathletik13.01.13SUI 
9.20 22f3Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
9.20 23f2Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
9.22 24f5Anic LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
9.23 25f2Cheyenne Ayasha Nevada SchellingLV Thun05.12.11SUI 
9.24 12f4Lina BolzSTB Leichtathletik01.04.12- 
9.25 27f2Lielle KreisLV Thun18.04.12SUI 
9.25 26f2Uma HofstetterLV Thun09.04.11SUI 
9.25 14f3Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
9.25 13f4Yusra LiratniTV Länggasse Bern14.07.11SUI 
9.26 3f1Vera TschumiLV Thun30.05.13SUI 
9.27 15f3Alissa RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics23.01.12SUI 
9.28 5f1Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
9.33 4f1Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
9.35 28f4Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
9.38 29f7Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
9.39 19f4Celine StoffelGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
9.42 30f7Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
9.43 5f2Fabienne Luisa WengerLV Thun14.05.14SUI 
9.48 20f3Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
9.48 31f5Vera ÖgrenSTB Leichtathletik23.10.12SUI 
9.51 32f5Julia FriedliSTB Leichtathletik03.01.11SUI 
9.51 6f1Nina Lynn ZürcherLV Thun06.11.13SUI 
9.52 33f5Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
9.55 7f1Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
9.58 22f5Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
9.58 8f1Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
9.59 34f5Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
9.60 8f2Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
9.60 35f4Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
9.62 9f2Valentina MosimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.03.14SUI 
9.63 11f2Louisa StrasserGG Bern17.09.13SUI 
9.63 10f2Nora WengerLV Thun18.03.13SUI 
9.63 36f7Louise RobinGG Bern05.11.12SUI 
9.65 12f2Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
9.65 37f4Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
9.69 38f4Lotte KrauseSTB Leichtathletik25.03.12SUI 
9.69 13f3Ziva LehmannTV Lützelflüh Athletics27.02.14SUI 
9.70 14f3Camille StettlerTV Länggasse Bern08.01.13SUI 
9.71 15f2Leana HalbeisenLV Thun30.06.14SUI 
9.74 39f4Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
9.75 40f5Jana DimitrovskaLV Thun17.06.12SUI 
9.76 16f2Ina GaberellGG Bern01.07.14SUI 
9.77 11f3Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
9.80 41f6Silje LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
9.81 17f2Sophie HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.06.14SUI 
9.81 18f4Elena MarkajTV Reussbühl LA12.06.13SUI 
9.83 19f4Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
9.84 14f3Amélie RuchTV Länggasse Bern29.04.13SUI 
9.92 20f3Lina RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics26.10.14SUI 
9.93 21f4Elea HausammannTV Lützelflüh Athletics01.12.14SUI 
9.94 22f6Luisa WengerLV Thun27.02.14SUI 
9.96 16f3Vera WeibelLV Thun31.05.13SUI 
9.99 17f3Maria ReichenbachSTB Leichtathletik17.09.13SUI 
9.99 18f2Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
10.02 42f7Norina CrameriGG Bern06.10.12SUI 
10.03 23f1Milla EscherTV Länggasse Bern01.05.13SUI 
10.07 19f4Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
10.08 24f3Hanna SiegenthalerGG Bern06.01.14SUI 
10.10 25f4Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
10.11 26f3Liv BleischTV Länggasse Bern28.04.13SUI 
10.17 27f3Ayleen BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics10.05.13SUI 
10.20 44f6Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
10.20 43f5Sejla JaskicLC Luzern26.01.12SUI 
10.21 45f6Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
10.24 28f5Seraina SchenkerTV Reussbühl LA14.05.13SUI 
10.28 23f6Abigail Grace MarfurtLC Luzern31.07.14SUI 
10.33 29f4Aida DialloTV Länggasse Bern28.08.13SUI 
10.34 46f6Tchaia PeterGG Bern21.06.12SUI 
10.38 30f3Ella EstermannGG Bern05.07.14SUI 
10.38 31f4Anaïs WernliGG Bern08.05.14SUI 
10.39 32f3Elina Natalia EtterTV Länggasse Bern29.05.13SUI 
10.46 33f6Emily EgliGG Bern09.06.14SUI 
10.50 34f5Anahita Kimia AndereggTV Länggasse Bern13.07.14SUI 
10.53 25f5Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 
10.55 35f4Elisa ValentiniGG Bern09.12.13SUI 
10.63 36f4Ronja BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern20.08.13SUI 
10.64 26f5Ariana DählerLV Thun23.09.14SUI 
10.66 37f5Paula NäfTV Länggasse Bern08.09.14SUI 
10.69 27f6Elea Mailin LuginbühlLV Thun07.06.14SUI 
10.70 38f5Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
10.81 39f5Emilie MörikoferGG Bern30.07.13SUI 
10.86 29f6Elina GurzelerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.13SUI 
10.87 40f5Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
10.95 41f5Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
11.11 42f5Cleo Olivia BurGG Bern04.04.14SUI 
11.24 43f6Nele KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA03.01.14SUI 
11.26 30f6Romina BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern03.10.17SUI 
11.29 44f6Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
11.53 45f6Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
11.54 46f6Lwam TekesteTV Reussbühl LA12.04.14SUI 
11.74 47f6Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 
12.44 47f6Schenker EmiliaTV Reussbühl LA09.11.16SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.33-1.21f1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
10.41-1.22f1Norah PottSA Bulle14.09.10SUI 
10.45-1.23f1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
10.77-1.24f1Marisa SteinerSTB Leichtathletik12.02.10SUI 
10.82-1.25f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
10.92-1.06f2Aline KämpferTSV Düdingen02.12.09SUI 
10.99-1.07f2Lucie NideggerSA Bulle25.06.09SUI 
11.02-1.08f2Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
11.05-1.29f4Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
11.10-1.010f2Ina-Meret SarbachSTB Leichtathletik21.09.10SUI 
11.25-2.911f3Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
11.26-1.012f2Sohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
11.29-1.013f2Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
11.29-1.013f2Alina GlauserTSV Düdingen13.04.10SUI 
11.52-2.915f3Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
11.70-1.216f4Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
11.72-2.917f3Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
11.73-2.918f3Séphora Nelsa MalongaBiel/Bienne Athletics05.02.10SUI 
11.73-1.219f4Lia HenzmannGG Bern11.02.10SUI 
11.83-1.220f4Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
11.98-2.921f3Eeva Maxine BeyelerTSV Düdingen28.05.10SUI 
12.01-1.222f4Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
12.74-1.223f4Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.90-1.71f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
12.97-0.32f2Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
12.97-1.73f1Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
13.09-1.74f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
13.30-1.75f1Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
13.32-0.36f2Auréane PogetAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
13.36-1.77f1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
13.44-1.78f1Emy DafflonAthletica Veveyse20.03.08SUI 
13.53-0.39f2Jill GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
13.64-2.010f3Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
13.66-0.311f2Vanessa HertigTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
13.73-0.312f2Cylea BürkiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.08SUI 
13.76-2.013f3Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
13.93-0.314f2Emma AndreyCA Belfaux14.03.08SUI 
14.27-2.015f3Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.85 1f2Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
59.06 2f1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
59.69 3f1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
60.58 4f2Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
62.99 5f1Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
63.30 6f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
63.35 7f1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
65.95 8f2Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
66.23 9f2Emy DafflonAthletica Veveyse20.03.08SUI 
67.02 10f1Cylea BürkiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.08SUI 
67.57 11f1Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 
70.10 12f2Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
73.06 13f2Eve MénétréCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:11.41 1f1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
3:13.32 1f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
3:13.46 2f1Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
3:16.31 3f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
3:17.57 4f1Célia TercierSA Bulle04.03.10SUI 
3:18.68 5f1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:19.32 6f1Lena von ArbLV Langenthal19.03.09SUI 
3:19.90 7f1Ella SarbachSTB Leichtathletik25.02.09SUI 
3:19.99 8f1Anina LüthiSTB Leichtathletik21.07.10SUI 
3:20.02 9f1Lena BaumannSTB Leichtathletik18.07.10SUI 
3:21.83 2f1Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
3:23.46 10f2Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
3:23.93 3f1Amélie DählerLV Thun15.05.12SUI 
3:23.98 4f1Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
3:25.29 11f1Mathilde CurratCS Le Mouret02.05.09SUI 
3:27.10 5f2Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
3:27.60 12f2Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
3:29.64 13f1Magali CardinauxAthletica Veveyse26.04.09SUI 
3:30.73 14f2Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
3:32.07 6f1Jana DimitrovskaLV Thun17.06.12SUI 
3:32.76 2f1Maria ReichenbachSTB Leichtathletik17.09.13SUI 
3:32.99 7f1Loana GüngerichLV Thun07.01.11SUI 
3:33.74 15f2Amy GallimoreTV Länggasse Bern12.12.09SUI 
3:36.97 8f1Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
3:37.78 16f2Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
3:37.93 9f1Lotte KrauseSTB Leichtathletik25.03.12SUI 
3:38.07 17f2Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
3:38.73 6f1Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
3:39.02 1f1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
3:39.03 18f2Nadine ZauggLV Thun21.11.09SUI 
3:39.41 10f1Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
3:39.79 11f1Vera ÖgrenSTB Leichtathletik23.10.12SUI 
3:40.69 2f1Valentina MosimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.03.14SUI 
3:40.72 8f1Celine StoffelGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
3:43.46 5f1Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
3:43.55 3f2Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
3:45.56 4f1Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
3:45.85 12f1Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
3:46.17 5f1Seraina SchenkerTV Reussbühl LA14.05.13SUI 
3:46.96 13f2Vera SerranoLV Thun10.03.12NED 
3:47.46 14f1Julia FriedliSTB Leichtathletik03.01.11SUI 
3:48.27 6f1Vera TschumiLV Thun30.05.13SUI 
3:48.42 15f1Ava GafnerLV Thun11.06.12SUI 
3:48.67 16f2Emilie KobiGG Bern23.01.12SUI 
3:49.29 17f2Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
3:49.36 10f2Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
3:50.86 7f1Ziva LehmannTV Lützelflüh Athletics27.02.14SUI 
3:51.15 11f1Yusra LiratniTV Länggasse Bern14.07.11SUI 
3:51.79 12f2Lina BolzSTB Leichtathletik01.04.12- 
3:51.85 19f2Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
3:52.38 8f1Fabienne Luisa WengerLV Thun14.05.14SUI 
3:52.71 18f1Cheyenne Ayasha Nevada SchellingLV Thun05.12.11SUI 
3:53.21 9f1Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
3:53.98 10f1Mathilde SarbachSTB Leichtathletik13.01.13SUI 
3:54.10 19f1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
3:54.24 20f2Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
3:54.64 20f1Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
3:54.75 21f1Lielle KreisLV Thun18.04.12SUI 
3:54.90 21f2Mia GnehmTV Länggasse Bern25.07.09SUI 
3:55.21 10f1Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
3:55.50 13f1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
3:55.92 13f1Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
3:56.56 15f2Amélie RuchTV Länggasse Bern29.04.13SUI 
3:56.60 22f2Elin GwerderLV Thun03.10.12SUI 
3:56.89 23f2Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
3:57.53 24f1Victoria HernandezBiel/Bienne Athletics27.01.12SUI 
3:57.86 25f2Marharyta SmelykSTB Leichtathletik19.09.11UKR 
3:59.71 26f2Uma HofstetterLV Thun09.04.11SUI 
3:59.85 15f2Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
4:00.03 17f2Alissa RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics23.01.12SUI 
4:01.81 27f2Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
4:01.83 28f2Nyah TratschinSTB Leichtathletik29.11.11SUI 
4:02.22 17f1Vera WeibelLV Thun31.05.13SUI 
4:03.27 29f2Louise RobinGG Bern05.11.12SUI 
4:03.47 30f1Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
4:03.88 31f1Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
4:04.17 11f1Ronja BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern20.08.13SUI 
4:04.30 22f2Fabia RothGG Bern05.06.10SUI 
4:05.27 12f1Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
4:06.03 32f1Tchaia PeterGG Bern21.06.12SUI 
4:06.86 33f2Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
4:07.92 13f1Sophie HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.06.14SUI 
4:08.34 34f2Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
4:08.90 18f2Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
4:08.91 35f2Anic LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
4:09.46 14f1Lina RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics26.10.14SUI 
4:10.28 15f1Elea HausammannTV Lützelflüh Athletics01.12.14SUI 
4:11.01 36f2Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
4:13.77 16f1Nora WengerLV Thun18.03.13SUI 
4:13.84 37f2Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
4:14.14 20f2Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 
4:15.41 17f1Louisa StrasserGG Bern17.09.13SUI 
4:15.58 18f2Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
4:15.66 18f1Emily EgliGG Bern09.06.14SUI 
4:16.50 38f2Norina CrameriGG Bern06.10.12SUI 
4:16.70 19f2Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
4:17.25 39f2Sejla JaskicLC Luzern26.01.12SUI 
4:17.98 20f2Lea KöhliSTB Leichtathletik03.08.12SUI 
4:18.05 21f2Amelia Lopez Lopez TorondelTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.12ESP 
4:18.23 19f2Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
4:18.68 20f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
4:18.70 24f2Romina BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern03.10.17SUI 
4:19.26 21f2Nele KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA03.01.14SUI 
4:20.25 22f2Paula NäfTV Länggasse Bern08.09.14SUI 
4:21.87 40f2Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
4:21.97 23f1Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
4:22.20 25f2Elina GurzelerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.13SUI 
4:22.42 41f2Silje LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
4:23.50 42f2Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 
4:24.33 24f2Leana HalbeisenLV Thun30.06.14SUI 
4:24.93 25f1Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
4:25.19 27f2Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
4:25.41 26f2Nina Lynn ZürcherLV Thun06.11.13SUI 
4:25.97 27f2Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
4:26.75 43f2Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
4:27.31 44f2Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
4:27.43 28f2Cleo Olivia BurGG Bern04.04.14SUI 
4:27.97 29f2Luisa WengerLV Thun27.02.14SUI 
4:29.33 28f2Abigail Grace MarfurtLC Luzern31.07.14SUI 
4:30.40 30f2Elisa ValentiniGG Bern09.12.13SUI 
4:37.61 31f2Lwam TekesteTV Reussbühl LA12.04.14SUI 
4:37.69 45f2Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
4:38.53 32f2Anahita Kimia AndereggTV Länggasse Bern13.07.14SUI 
4:40.98 33f2Anaïs WernliGG Bern08.05.14SUI 
4:43.39 29f2Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
4:43.81 34f2Hanna SiegenthalerGG Bern06.01.14SUI 
4:44.67 35f2Emilie MörikoferGG Bern30.07.13SUI 
4:45.90 36f2Ella EstermannGG Bern05.07.14SUI 
4:46.41 37f2Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
4:47.23 38f1Elina Natalia EtterTV Länggasse Bern29.05.13SUI 
4:50.01 39f2Schenker EmiliaTV Reussbühl LA09.11.16SUI 
4:53.45 40f2Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
4:55.74 30f2Elea Mailin LuginbühlLV Thun07.06.14SUI 
4:55.88 41f2Camille StettlerTV Länggasse Bern08.01.13SUI 
5:03.60 42f2Elena MarkajTV Reussbühl LA12.06.13SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:44.45 1f1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
5:04.47 2f1Luana RentschlerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.07SUI 
5:06.84 3f1Sofia WederSTB Leichtathletik15.01.07SUI 
5:19.33 4f1Aline JenniSTB Leichtathletik01.01.08SUI 
5:42.61 5f1Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
5:43.60 6f1Clémence VialCS Marsens15.01.07SUI 
5:43.99 7f1Rahel Naemi SchärerLV Langenthal12.10.08SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.940.01f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
12.590.02f1Marisa SteinerSTB Leichtathletik12.02.10SUI 
12.610.03f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
12.810.54f2Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
12.880.05f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
12.900.06f1Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
12.920.07f1Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
13.080.08f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
13.180.59f2Marion TschumiLV Thun04.06.10SUI 
13.380.510f2Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
13.49-0.511f3Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
13.55-0.512f3Ina-Meret SarbachSTB Leichtathletik21.09.10SUI 
13.580.513f2Norah PottSA Bulle14.09.10SUI 
13.810.514f2Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
13.860.515f2Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
13.880.016f1Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
14.030.517f2Amanda GeiserLV Langenthal26.04.10SUI 
14.21-0.518f3Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
14.360.519f2Lilian SchilterGG Bern16.05.09SUI 
14.60-0.520f3Lucie NideggerSA Bulle25.06.09SUI 
14.60-0.520f3Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
15.55-0.522f3Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
15.68-0.523f3Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
16.01-0.524f3Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.68-1.61f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
14.85-1.62f1Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
15.58-1.63f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
16.16-1.64f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
16.56-1.65f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
16.63-0.86f2Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
17.38-1.67f1Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
17.72-0.88f2Eve MénétréCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 
17.77-0.89f2Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 
18.25-0.810f2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
18.47-0.811f2Laura PintoAthletica Veveyse17.11.08POR 
18.93-0.812f2Loane KernAthletica Veveyse19.06.08SUI 
20.05-0.813f2Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.71 1f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.53 1f1Célia TercierSA Bulle04.03.10SUI 
1.53 3f1Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
1.53 2f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
1.50 5f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
1.50 2f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
1.50 6f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
1.50 4f1Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
1.50 2f1Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
1.45 8f1Chiara AmbrosiSTB Leichtathletik21.08.08SUI 
1.45 5f1Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
1.45 10f1Julie DesclouxCA Belfaux12.02.08SUI 
1.45 4f1Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
1.45 6f1Magali CardinauxAthletica Veveyse26.04.09SUI 
1.45 8f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
1.45 7f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
1.45 7f1Fabia RothGG Bern05.06.10SUI 
1.44 3f2Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
1.40 11f1Emy DafflonAthletica Veveyse20.03.08SUI 
1.40 8f1Aline KämpferTSV Düdingen02.12.09SUI 
1.38 5f1Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
1.35 12f1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
1.35 12f1Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
1.35 9f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
1.35 13f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
1.35 13f1Lucie BrandLV Langenthal17.09.10SUI 
1.35 11f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
1.35 9f1Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
1.30 17f1Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
1.30 13f1Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
1.30 19f1Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
1.30 11f1Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
1.30 15f1Nadine ZauggLV Thun21.11.09SUI 
1.30 15f1Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
1.30 7f2Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
1.30 7f1Amelia Lopez Lopez TorondelTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.12ESP 
1.30 11f1Lea KöhliSTB Leichtathletik03.08.12SUI 
1.30 17f1Loona HerscheSTB Leichtathletik03.05.09SUI 
1.25 20f1Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Alissa RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics23.01.12SUI 
1.25 21f1Lorina KohlerGG Bern01.11.09SUI 
1.25 14f2Lina BolzSTB Leichtathletik01.04.12- 
1.20 20f2Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
1.20 14f1Loane KernAthletica Veveyse19.06.08SUI 
1.20 22f1Celine StoffelGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
1.15 23f1Yusra LiratniTV Länggasse Bern14.07.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.201.71f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
5.200.82f1Marisa SteinerSTB Leichtathletik12.02.10SUI 
5.171.01f1Lena SchmidTV Länggasse Bern09.02.09SUI 
5.100.93f1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
5.070.52f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
5.061.24f1Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
5.051.03f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
4.951.94f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
4.871.15f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
4.850.75f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
4.821.36f1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
4.801.76f1Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
4.77-1.47f1Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
4.76-0.57f1Cecilia von von BurgLV Langenthal28.09.10SUI 
4.73-0.78f1Chiara AmbrosiSTB Leichtathletik21.08.08SUI 
4.691.39f1Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
4.690.98f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4.680.99f1Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
4.660.810f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
4.620.410f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
4.620.911f1Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
4.620.212f1Céline DeppelerTV Länggasse Bern26.03.10SUI 
4.460.813f1Eeva Maxine BeyelerTSV Düdingen28.05.10SUI 
4.450.914f1Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
4.411.015f1Sohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
4.330.516f1Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
4.311.317f1Vera GaroAthletica Veveyse02.10.09SUI 
4.300.511f1Julie DesclouxCA Belfaux12.02.08SUI 
4.24-0.812f1Emma Louise MülhauserCA Fribourg10.10.07SUI 
4.241.318f1Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
4.230.313f1Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
4.091.019f1Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
4.071.120f1Kathrin SigristLC Luzern19.04.10SUI 
4.000.421f1Alina GlauserTSV Düdingen13.04.10SUI 
3.951.222f1Anja HagmannLV Huttwil31.03.10SUI 
3.890.523f1Ellen KalbermatterSTB Leichtathletik26.12.10SUI 
3.791.124f1Séphora Nelsa MalongaBiel/Bienne Athletics05.02.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.66 1f3Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
4.59 2f3Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
4.57 4f1Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
4.57 3f1Nyah TratschinSTB Leichtathletik29.11.11SUI 
4.56 5f3Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
4.53 6f2Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
4.48 7f1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
4.46 8f1Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
4.45 9f3Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
4.41 10f3Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
4.37 11f3Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
4.36 12f2Loana GüngerichLV Thun07.01.11SUI 
4.33 1f2Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
4.28 13f3Julia FriedliSTB Leichtathletik03.01.11SUI 
4.23 14f2Amélie DählerLV Thun15.05.12SUI 
4.20 15f1Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
4.20 16f3Victoria HernandezBiel/Bienne Athletics27.01.12SUI 
4.19 17f2Elin GwerderLV Thun03.10.12SUI 
4.19 18f3Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
4.15 19f2Vera SerranoLV Thun10.03.12NED 
4.15 2f3Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
4.12 20f2Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
4.12 1f1Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
4.10 21f3Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
4.07 22f2Vera ÖgrenSTB Leichtathletik23.10.12SUI 
4.06 23f1Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
4.02 24f2Uma HofstetterLV Thun09.04.11SUI 
4.00 25f2Louise RobinGG Bern05.11.12SUI 
3.98 3f3Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
3.97 4f3Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
3.95 5f1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
3.95 6f3Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
3.94 7f3Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
3.94 26f3Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
3.93 28f2Emilie KobiGG Bern23.01.12SUI 
3.93 27f1Ava GafnerLV Thun11.06.12SUI 
3.92 8f1Vera TschumiLV Thun30.05.13SUI 
3.89 29f1Lielle KreisLV Thun18.04.12SUI 
3.88 30f1Lotte KrauseSTB Leichtathletik25.03.12SUI 
3.87 31f3Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
3.87 32f3Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
3.87 34f1Marharyta SmelykSTB Leichtathletik19.09.11UKR 
3.87 33f1Anic LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
3.86 6f1Maria ReichenbachSTB Leichtathletik17.09.13SUI 
3.84 35f3Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
3.84 9f2Nina Lynn ZürcherLV Thun06.11.13SUI 
3.82 10f3Elea HausammannTV Lützelflüh Athletics01.12.14SUI 
3.76 36f3Sejla JaskicLC Luzern26.01.12SUI 
3.75 37f2Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
3.74 11f3Valentina MosimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.03.14SUI 
3.72 38f2Norina CrameriGG Bern06.10.12SUI 
3.71 39f3Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
3.69 8f1Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
3.69 12f3Sophie HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.06.14SUI 
3.67 41f2Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
3.67 40f3Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
3.67 13f2Fabienne Luisa WengerLV Thun14.05.14SUI 
3.67 14f2Luisa WengerLV Thun27.02.14SUI 
3.66 16f1Milla EscherTV Länggasse Bern01.05.13SUI 
3.66 15f1Nora WengerLV Thun18.03.13SUI 
3.65 17f2Ina GaberellGG Bern01.07.14SUI 
3.58 42f1Jana DimitrovskaLV Thun17.06.12SUI 
3.55 43f1Cheyenne Ayasha Nevada SchellingLV Thun05.12.11SUI 
3.55 44f2Silje LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
3.54 10f2Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
3.54 18f2Louisa StrasserGG Bern17.09.13SUI 
3.53 11f1Mathilde SarbachSTB Leichtathletik13.01.13SUI 
3.52 12f1Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
3.51 19f3Ayleen BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics10.05.13SUI 
3.50 20f3Seraina SchenkerTV Reussbühl LA14.05.13SUI 
3.48 21f3Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
3.47 22f3Ziva LehmannTV Lützelflüh Athletics27.02.14SUI 
3.43 25f2Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
3.43 24f1Liv BleischTV Länggasse Bern28.04.13SUI 
3.43 23f2Leana HalbeisenLV Thun30.06.14SUI 
3.42 45f2Tchaia PeterGG Bern21.06.12SUI 
3.39 26f3Lina RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics26.10.14SUI 
3.34 18f3Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
3.31 28f2Emily EgliGG Bern09.06.14SUI 
3.31 27f2Elina Natalia EtterTV Länggasse Bern29.05.13SUI 
3.29 29f2Camille StettlerTV Länggasse Bern08.01.13SUI 
3.29 20f3Vera WeibelLV Thun31.05.13SUI 
3.28 21f3Elea Mailin LuginbühlLV Thun07.06.14SUI 
3.24 22f2Amélie RuchTV Länggasse Bern29.04.13SUI 
3.21 30f3Elena MarkajTV Reussbühl LA12.06.13SUI 
3.20 31f1Anaïs WernliGG Bern08.05.14SUI 
3.12 32f1Elisa ValentiniGG Bern09.12.13SUI 
3.12 26f3Abigail Grace MarfurtLC Luzern31.07.14SUI 
3.10 34f1Anahita Kimia AndereggTV Länggasse Bern13.07.14SUI 
3.10 33f1Emilie MörikoferGG Bern30.07.13SUI 
3.07 35f2Hanna SiegenthalerGG Bern06.01.14SUI 
3.06 37f2Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
3.06 36f1Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
3.05 38f3Nele KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA03.01.14SUI 
3.04 39f1Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
3.04 40f1Aida DialloTV Länggasse Bern28.08.13SUI 
3.03 41f2Ronja BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern20.08.13SUI 
2.96 27f3Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 
2.93 42f1Paula NäfTV Länggasse Bern08.09.14SUI 
2.92 43f1Cleo Olivia BurGG Bern04.04.14SUI 
2.87 28f2Elina GurzelerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.13SUI 
2.84 44f2Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
2.72 45f3Lwam TekesteTV Reussbühl LA12.04.14SUI 
2.67 46f2Ella EstermannGG Bern05.07.14SUI 
2.67 30f1Romina BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern03.10.17SUI 
2.63 46f2Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 
2.33 47f3Schenker EmiliaTV Reussbühl LA09.11.16SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.38 1f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
11.54 2f1Lena SchmidTV Länggasse Bern09.02.09SUI 
10.42 3f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
10.06 4f1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
9.78 5f1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
9.76 1f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
9.73 6f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.38 7f1Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
9.29 8f1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
9.22 2f1Lilian ZollerLV Langenthal23.04.09SUI 
9.21 3f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
9.21 1f2Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
9.13 9f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
9.08 4f1Vera GaroAthletica Veveyse02.10.09SUI 
8.95 10f1Marion MannCARC Romont05.08.08SUI 
8.91 5f1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
8.91 6f1Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
8.76 7f1Aline KämpferTSV Düdingen02.12.09SUI 
8.46 8f1Luna GabaglioCA Belfaux02.11.09SUI 
8.44 11f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
8.42 12f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
8.20 13f1Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
8.11 9f1Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
8.08 10f1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
7.97 11f1Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
7.80 2f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
7.70 12f1Mia VrbatLV Langenthal09.11.09SUI 
7.68 13f1Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
7.54 14f1Rachida SibabiLV Langenthal25.08.10GER 
7.51 3f2Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
7.46 15f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
7.40 4f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
7.33 16f1Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
7.27 5f2Loana GüngerichLV Thun07.01.11SUI 
7.25 17f1Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
7.07 6f2Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
7.02 18f1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
6.91 19f1Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
6.90 20f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
6.88 21f1Lily-Rose BernardoSA Bulle09.07.09SUI 
6.87 22f1Julia GerberSTB Leichtathletik10.07.10SUI 
6.62 7f1Victoria HernandezBiel/Bienne Athletics27.01.12SUI 
6.59 8f2Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
6.48 10f2Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
6.40 8f2Nyah TratschinSTB Leichtathletik29.11.11SUI 
6.39 9f1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
6.39 10f1Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
6.37 11f1Lina BolzSTB Leichtathletik01.04.12- 
6.35 23f1Swenja KellerLV Thun10.10.10SUI 
6.24 11f2Alena ContrattoTSV Steinen21.05.12SUI 
6.18 12f2Mia HächlerLC Luzern19.02.11SUI 
6.08 24f1Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
6.08 13f1Vera SerranoLV Thun10.03.12NED 
6.00 15f1Julia FriedliSTB Leichtathletik03.01.11SUI 
5.98 16f1Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
5.87 17f1Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
5.87 18f1Uma HofstetterLV Thun09.04.11SUI 
5.81 19f2Rahel NietlisbachLC Luzern03.07.11SUI 
5.78 20f1Elin GwerderLV Thun03.10.12SUI 
5.72 22f2Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
5.72 21f1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
5.71 12f2Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
5.71 23f2Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
5.68 24f2Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
5.56 25f1Louise RobinGG Bern05.11.12SUI 
5.51 14f2Amelia Lopez Lopez TorondelTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.12ESP 
5.41 26f2Silje LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
5.40 27f1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
5.28 28f2Emilie KobiGG Bern23.01.12SUI 
5.21 29f2Lielle KreisLV Thun18.04.12SUI 
5.11 17f2Giuliana KänelGG Bern10.07.11SUI 
5.05 31f1Lotte KrauseSTB Leichtathletik25.03.12SUI 
5.05 30f1Sejla JaskicLC Luzern26.01.12SUI 
5.03 32f1Anic LanzGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
5.02 33f2Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
4.91 34f1Rugile TamuteTV Ibach05.09.12LTU 
4.88 18f1Lea KöhliSTB Leichtathletik03.08.12SUI 
4.85 35f2Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
4.78 36f2Norina CrameriGG Bern06.10.12SUI 
4.77 37f1Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
4.74 38f1Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
4.69 39f2Vera ÖgrenSTB Leichtathletik23.10.12SUI 
4.66 19f2Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
4.66 20f2Celine StoffelGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
4.64 40f1Tchaia PeterGG Bern21.06.12SUI 
4.62 21f1Alissa RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics23.01.12SUI 
4.61 41f2Marharyta SmelykSTB Leichtathletik19.09.11UKR 
4.59 22f2Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
4.56 42f2Meret HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.10.11SUI 
4.43 23f2Yusra LiratniTV Länggasse Bern14.07.11SUI 
4.30 43f1Nina CasagrandeTSV Steinen14.05.12SUI 
3.93 44f2Ava GafnerLV Thun11.06.12SUI 
3.89 45f2Jana DimitrovskaLV Thun17.06.12SUI 
3.62 46f1Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.12 1f1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
37.97 2f1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
36.36 3f1Lynn FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik04.12.08SUI 
35.07 4f1Lena SchmidTV Länggasse Bern09.02.09SUI 
30.68 5f1Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 
27.87 6f1Jill GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
27.43 7f1Leona GrütterTV Herzogenbuchsee23.08.08SUI 
27.17 8f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
27.10 9f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
26.01 10f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
22.40 11f1Eve MénétréCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 
22.34 12f1Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
19.28 13f1Emma Louise MülhauserCA Fribourg10.10.07SUI 
18.94 14f1Anduela SalihuTSV Düdingen15.04.10SUI 
17.90 15f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
17.61 16f1Marine RoggoCA Fribourg13.03.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.92 1f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
32.47 2f1Hannah HäberliGG Bern27.05.10SUI 
31.74 3f1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
31.00 4f1Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
30.81 5f1Luna GabaglioCA Belfaux02.11.09SUI 
29.88 6f1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
29.60 7f1Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
29.51 8f1Lia HenzmannGG Bern11.02.10SUI 
28.15 9f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
27.89 10f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
25.91 11f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
25.83 12f1Vera GaroAthletica Veveyse02.10.09SUI 
25.71 13f1Lucie NideggerSA Bulle25.06.09SUI 
25.15 14f1Anika HafnerLV Langenthal12.01.09SUI 
24.80 15f1Loona HerscheSTB Leichtathletik03.05.09SUI 
24.49 16f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
23.26 17f1Tamina HabermacherTV Länggasse Bern12.02.10SUI 
21.58 18f1Tilla HofmannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.04.10SUI 
21.08 19f1Eeva Maxine BeyelerTSV Düdingen28.05.10SUI 
21.06 20f1Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
19.96 21f1Julia GerberSTB Leichtathletik10.07.10SUI 
19.78 22f1Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
15.21 23f1Alessia FankhauserLV Huttwil05.05.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.89 1f2Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
36.80 4f1Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
33.18 2f1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
32.56 3f2Valentina MosimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.03.14SUI 
31.61 4f2Nina Lynn ZürcherLV Thun06.11.13SUI 
30.82 5f2Svenja SpäniTV Ibach11.11.13SUI 
29.63 6f2Ziva LehmannTV Lützelflüh Athletics27.02.14SUI 
29.46 10f1Maria ReichenbachSTB Leichtathletik17.09.13SUI 
28.49 12f2Mathilde SarbachSTB Leichtathletik13.01.13SUI 
28.34 7f2Vera TschumiLV Thun30.05.13SUI 
23.40 8f2Luisa WengerLV Thun27.02.14SUI 
22.87 9f2Elina Natalia EtterTV Länggasse Bern29.05.13SUI 
22.83 10f2Hannah CoachTV Ibach23.02.13SUI 
22.72 18f2Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
22.71 11f2Nora WengerLV Thun18.03.13SUI 
22.15 12f2Simona HosennenTV Ibach24.03.14SUI 
22.11 13f2Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
21.48 14f2Ayleen BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics10.05.13SUI 
21.33 15f2Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
21.14 16f2Lina RüfenachtTV Lützelflüh Athletics26.10.14SUI 
21.08 17f1Lwam TekesteTV Reussbühl LA12.04.14SUI 
21.02 18f2Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
20.69 19f2Alina KündigTV Ibach24.03.13SUI 
20.33 20f2Fabienne Luisa WengerLV Thun14.05.14SUI 
19.97 21f2Leana HalbeisenLV Thun30.06.14SUI 
19.92 22f2Elisa ValentiniGG Bern09.12.13SUI 
19.76 19f2Abigail Grace MarfurtLC Luzern31.07.14SUI 
19.63 20f2Ariana DählerLV Thun23.09.14SUI 
19.19 23f1Emily EgliGG Bern09.06.14SUI 
18.98 24f1Milla EscherTV Länggasse Bern01.05.13SUI 
18.82 21f2Elea Mailin LuginbühlLV Thun07.06.14SUI 
18.77 25f2Céline MeierTV Ibach06.04.13SUI 
18.76 26f2Emilie MörikoferGG Bern30.07.13SUI 
18.52 27f1Ronja BerchtoldTV Länggasse Bern20.08.13SUI 
18.49 28f1Liv BleischTV Länggasse Bern28.04.13SUI 
18.39 29f1Sophie HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.06.14SUI 
17.53 23f2Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
17.23 24f2Amélie RuchTV Länggasse Bern29.04.13SUI 
17.04 25f2Lena ZbergLC Luzern23.04.12SUI 
16.76 30f2Elea HausammannTV Lützelflüh Athletics01.12.14SUI 
16.69 31f1Ina GaberellGG Bern01.07.14SUI 
16.40 32f1Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
16.16 33f1Seraina SchenkerTV Reussbühl LA14.05.13SUI 
15.69 34f1Aida DialloTV Länggasse Bern28.08.13SUI 
15.60 35f1Nele KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA03.01.14SUI 
15.51 26f2Sophia MeierLC Luzern14.01.14SUI 
15.33 36f1Elena MarkajTV Reussbühl LA12.06.13SUI 
15.19 37f1Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
15.15 38f1Cleo Olivia BurGG Bern04.04.14SUI 
15.07 39f1Paula NäfTV Länggasse Bern08.09.14SUI 
15.07 39f1Hanna SiegenthalerGG Bern06.01.14SUI 
14.65 27f2Vera WeibelLV Thun31.05.13SUI 
14.43 41f1Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
14.32 42f1Camille StettlerTV Länggasse Bern08.01.13SUI 
13.67 28f2Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
13.63 29f2Elina GurzelerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.13SUI 
12.23 43f1Ella EstermannGG Bern05.07.14SUI 
11.99 44f1Louisa StrasserGG Bern17.09.13SUI 
11.71 45f1Anaïs WernliGG Bern08.05.14SUI 
10.69 46f1Anahita Kimia AndereggTV Länggasse Bern13.07.14SUI 
8.80 47f1Schenker EmiliaTV Reussbühl LA09.11.16SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.14 1f1Robin WältiLV Thun20.07.11SUI 
8.36 1f1Emir BegenmisGG Bern15.04.11SUI 
8.54 3f1Xeno WeibelSTB Leichtathletik15.10.11SUI 
8.78 5f1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
8.98 2f2Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
8.98 1f1Chelan Nantan Dakota SchellingLV Thun23.07.13SUI 
9.03 8f2Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
9.04 9f2Lino TrümplerTV Länggasse Bern11.06.11SUI 
9.06 10f2Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
9.06 3f3Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
9.11 2f1Wisdom EdemaGG Bern14.07.13SUI 
9.17 4f3Elvis Maxim EtterBiel/Bienne Athletics21.11.11SUI 
9.21 5f3Gabriel FlühmannLV Thun11.01.12SUI 
9.23 6f4Nathan LeuenbergerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.06.12SUI 
9.24 7f3Jan Ayden RöthlisbergerLV Thun23.08.11SUI 
9.26 1f1Milo AmbrosiGG Bern03.03.13SUI 
9.27 4f2Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
9.27 8f4Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
9.30 16f1Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
9.32 2f1Gregory JenniTV Länggasse Bern19.12.14SUI 
9.34 17f4Adrian FlükigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics19.09.11SUI 
9.38 18f4Lenny HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.02.11SUI 
9.47 6f2Nino AbplanalpLV Thun08.04.14SUI 
9.48 9f6Marc BauerLV Thun21.04.11SUI 
9.52 21f5Elio StojanovicSTB Leichtathletik17.02.12SUI 
9.53 7f1Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
9.55 10f6Valentin BrunnerTV Reussbühl LA12.01.12SUI 
9.63 11f6Ronald MartínezLV Thun04.04.12CUB 
9.64 12f5Simon FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA30.11.12SUI 
9.65 13f6Niklas HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
9.65 9f6Erik HüslerSTB Leichtathletik05.03.13SUI 
9.67 14f5Noah KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA02.06.12SUI 
9.70 10f2Elias SchlapbachLV Thun13.03.13SUI 
9.71 15f5Yarin AbplanalpLV Thun15.09.11SUI 
9.81 12f2Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
9.81 13f6Robin HüslerSTB Leichtathletik09.08.14SUI 
9.83 3f3Levio BreilTV Länggasse Bern04.02.14SUI 
9.88 6f3Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
9.88 5f4Milo HäberliGG Bern12.11.14SUI 
9.88 4f4Felix VockTV Länggasse Bern13.07.13SUI 
9.94 7f2Alessio MancoGG Bern18.01.13SUI 
9.94 16f6Mateo BodulTV Reussbühl LA18.09.14SUI 
9.95 8f4Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 
9.95 15f4Levin StrahmTV Länggasse Bern11.12.14SUI 
10.00 9f4Mathis De De FinoTV Länggasse Bern16.02.14ITA 
10.12 20f5Yanick PerroudTV Länggasse Bern04.01.14SUI 
10.18 21f3Naim SigristLC Luzern30.10.13SUI 
10.19 10f4Til AchermannGG Bern10.11.13SUI 
10.20 11f5Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
10.23 22f5Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
10.33 12f5Aloniab OkbatGG Bern29.07.13SUI 
10.39 17f2Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
10.46 24f5Andreas Alex CazacuLC Luzern21.10.14ROU 
10.81 28f6Elia SchluepTV Länggasse Bern21.09.14SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.47-1.31f1Tchelsi Mariano Menoes Mariano Menoes VidaSA Bulle27.11.09GBS 
9.54-1.32f1Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
9.63-1.33f1Yannik MeisterLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
9.64-1.34f1Thomas DizerensCS Marsens28.05.09SUI 
9.81-0.15f2Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
9.97-1.36f1Levin SchumacherLC Luzern05.07.09SUI 
10.14-1.37f1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
10.26-1.38f1Alain HänggiTV Länggasse Bern08.03.09SUI 
10.32-0.19f2Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
10.34-0.110f2Luca KeiserLC Luzern12.10.09SUI 
10.40-0.111f2Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
10.42-0.112f2Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
10.71-0.113f2Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
10.95-0.114f2Timo CarrardSTB Leichtathletik16.10.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.40-1.31f1Sacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
11.44-1.32f1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
11.80-1.33f1Noé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
11.83-1.34f1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
11.95-1.35f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
12.00-0.66f2Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
12.14-1.37f1Sabri NeffatiSTB Leichtathletik21.03.08SUI 
12.26-0.68f2Julian RaemyTSV Düdingen06.01.10SUI 
12.61-0.69f2Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
12.65-0.610f2Clément LucchettaAthletica Veveyse30.07.08SUI 
12.70-0.611f2Andreas Menga DombelSTB Leichtathletik21.09.08SUI 
12.73-0.612f2Noé WohlhauserTSV Düdingen03.07.09SUI 
13.03-0.613f2Giulio Di Di CensiAthletica Veveyse13.04.08SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.59 1f1Sacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
52.31 2f1Nahel Jonas SchallerTSV Düdingen27.06.08SUI 
52.55 3f1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
52.65 4f2Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
55.36 5f2Sebastian ErpenSTB Leichtathletik19.07.07SUI 
55.42 6f1Felix KienleTV Länggasse Bern18.07.07SUI 
57.18 7f2Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
57.32 8f2Samuel JaccoudCARC Romont22.12.08SUI 
59.73 9f1Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:50.46 1f1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
2:54.59 2f1Michaël PhiliponaCS Marsens01.02.09SUI 
2:56.18 3f1Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
2:58.69 4f1Alain HänggiTV Länggasse Bern08.03.09SUI 
2:59.43 5f1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:01.55 6f1Silvan von von MoosLC Luzern17.09.10SUI 
3:01.62 7f1Livio BroilletCA Belfaux18.08.09SUI 
3:01.85 8f1Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
3:11.15 9f1Milo LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik02.10.09SUI 
3:14.93 10f1Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
3:15.24 1f1Robin WältiLV Thun20.07.11SUI 
3:15.54 2f1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
3:15.91 11f1Nino FriedliSTB Leichtathletik02.09.10SUI 
3:16.34 3f1Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
3:22.62 1f1Elio StojanovicSTB Leichtathletik17.02.12SUI 
3:22.72 1f1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
3:23.46 4f1Niklas HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
3:24.45 1f1Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
3:28.26 2f1Lenny HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.02.11SUI 
3:29.88 5f1Nathan LeuenbergerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.06.12SUI 
3:30.23 6f1Gabriel FlühmannLV Thun11.01.12SUI 
3:30.64 7f1Yarin AbplanalpLV Thun15.09.11SUI 
3:34.52 8f1Elvis Maxim EtterBiel/Bienne Athletics21.11.11SUI 
3:35.58 9f2Ronald MartínezLV Thun04.04.12CUB 
3:36.04 3f2Xeno WeibelSTB Leichtathletik15.10.11SUI 
3:36.71 3f1Chelan Nantan Dakota SchellingLV Thun23.07.13SUI 
3:37.56 4f1Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
3:37.87 5f1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
3:39.86 10f2Simon FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA30.11.12SUI 
3:40.20 7f1Lino TrümplerTV Länggasse Bern11.06.11SUI 
3:42.92 4f1Andreas Alex CazacuLC Luzern21.10.14ROU 
3:44.69 2f1Levio BreilTV Länggasse Bern04.02.14SUI 
3:44.78 11f2Marc BauerLV Thun21.04.11SUI 
3:46.72 6f1Nino AbplanalpLV Thun08.04.14SUI 
3:46.82 7f2Erik HüslerSTB Leichtathletik05.03.13SUI 
3:47.07 9f1Emir BegenmisGG Bern15.04.11SUI 
3:47.52 8f1Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
3:49.47 9f1Wisdom EdemaGG Bern14.07.13SUI 
3:52.77 3f1Gregory JenniTV Länggasse Bern19.12.14SUI 
3:54.25 12f2Jan Ayden RöthlisbergerLV Thun23.08.11SUI 
3:55.51 11f2Levin StrahmTV Länggasse Bern11.12.14SUI 
3:55.53 12f1Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
3:56.17 14f1Elias SchlapbachLV Thun13.03.13SUI 
3:57.22 14f2Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
3:58.60 13f2Noah KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA02.06.12SUI 
3:58.93 4f1Milo AmbrosiGG Bern03.03.13SUI 
3:59.16 5f1Felix VockTV Länggasse Bern13.07.13SUI 
3:59.99 16f2Adrian FlükigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics19.09.11SUI 
4:00.02 6f1Milo HäberliGG Bern12.11.14SUI 
4:00.19 16f2Naim SigristLC Luzern30.10.13SUI 
4:02.20 7f1Alessio MancoGG Bern18.01.13SUI 
4:02.72 14f2Mateo BodulTV Reussbühl LA18.09.14SUI 
4:05.79 8f2Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
4:06.35 15f1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
4:09.56 16f2Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
4:11.08 19f2Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
4:13.60 17f2Valentin BrunnerTV Reussbühl LA12.01.12SUI 
4:14.78 21f2Yanick PerroudTV Länggasse Bern04.01.14SUI 
4:16.18 23f1Elia SchluepTV Länggasse Bern21.09.14SUI 
4:16.80 9f2Til AchermannGG Bern10.11.13SUI 
4:18.20 10f2Mathis De De FinoTV Länggasse Bern16.02.14ITA 
4:21.65 11f2Aloniab OkbatGG Bern29.07.13SUI 
4:25.09 26f2Robin HüslerSTB Leichtathletik09.08.14SUI 
4:35.42 12f2Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:06.14 1f1Cristiano CarvalhoCA Belfaux30.01.07SUI 
4:06.41 2f1Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
4:21.25 3f1Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
4:21.38 4f1Colin AbelLC Luzern07.06.08SUI 
4:22.16 5f1Noe StaufferSTB Leichtathletik28.11.07SUI 
4:30.67 6f1Nathanaël GuexAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
4:34.60 7f1Leon HubacherTV Länggasse Bern26.09.08SUI 
5:08.21 8f1Nahel Jonas SchallerTSV Düdingen27.06.08SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.42-2.31f1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
15.28-0.32f2Mathieu RibordyCA Fribourg22.04.09SUI 
15.32-2.33f1Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
15.60-2.34f1Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
15.82-2.35f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
15.98-2.36f1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
16.30-2.37f1Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
18.03-0.38f2Timo CarrardSTB Leichtathletik16.10.10SUI 
19.24-0.39f2Yann ConusCARC Romont20.03.09SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.30-1.81f1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
14.95-1.82f1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
15.61-1.83f1Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
16.06-1.84f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
16.10-1.85f1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
16.42-3.06f2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
17.44-3.07f2Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
18.05-3.08f2Samuel JaccoudCARC Romont22.12.08SUI 
19.11-3.09f2Nathanaël GuexAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
19.13-3.010f2Noé WohlhauserTSV Düdingen03.07.09SUI 
22.04-1.811f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1f1Maël BiserTV Länggasse Bern12.08.07SUI 
1.74 2f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
1.68 1f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.65 3f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
1.65 4f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.65 2f1Mathieu RibordyCA Fribourg22.04.09SUI 
1.60 3f1Luca LabastrouCottens Athlètes30.01.10SUI 
1.60 4f1Noan BaldoniAthletica Veveyse12.04.09SUI 
1.60 4f1Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
1.60 4f1Luca KeiserLC Luzern12.10.09SUI 
1.55 5f1Paul ParratCA Fribourg07.08.08SUI 
1.55 7f1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
1.55 8f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
1.55 6f1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
1.50 2f2Xeno WeibelSTB Leichtathletik15.10.11SUI 
1.50 1f2Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
1.50 9f1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
1.50 7f1Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
1.50 1f2Robin WältiLV Thun20.07.11SUI 
1.45 9f1Clément LucchettaAthletica Veveyse30.07.08SUI 
1.45 8f1Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
1.41 4f2Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
1.40 11f1Tomas BrélazSTB Leichtathletik17.02.10SUI 
1.40 10f1Timo CarrardSTB Leichtathletik16.10.10SUI 
1.35 12f1Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
1.35 2f2Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
1.35 6f1Emir BegenmisGG Bern15.04.11SUI 
1.30 7f2Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
1.30 10f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
1.30 13f2Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
1.30 10f2Adrian FlükigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics19.09.11SUI 
1.25 17f1Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
1.25 14f1Elvis Maxim EtterBiel/Bienne Athletics21.11.11SUI 
1.25 3f2Gabriel FlühmannLV Thun11.01.12SUI 
1.25 17f1Nathan LeuenbergerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.06.12SUI 
1.25 4f2Marc BauerLV Thun21.04.11SUI 
1.20 5f2Noah KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA02.06.12SUI 
1.20 19f1Lino TrümplerTV Länggasse Bern11.06.11SUI 
1.20 21f1Elio StojanovicSTB Leichtathletik17.02.12SUI 
1.20 6f2Ronald MartínezLV Thun04.04.12CUB 
1.15 24f1Lenny HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.02.11SUI 
1.15 9f2Jan Ayden RöthlisbergerLV Thun23.08.11SUI 
1.15 7f2Simon FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA30.11.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Yarin AbplanalpLV Thun15.09.11SUI 
1.15 9f2Mateo BodulTV Reussbühl LA18.09.14SUI 
1.10 11f2Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
1.10 11f1Valentin BrunnerTV Reussbühl LA12.01.12SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.532f1Yannik MeisterLV Thun31.12.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.09 2f1Wisdom EdemaGG Bern14.07.13SUI 
4.07 3f3Chelan Nantan Dakota SchellingLV Thun23.07.13SUI 
4.03 4f1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
3.94 1f1Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
3.87 2f2Milo AmbrosiGG Bern03.03.13SUI 
3.86 5f3Nino AbplanalpLV Thun08.04.14SUI 
3.85 7f3Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
3.83 3f1Gregory JenniTV Länggasse Bern19.12.14SUI 
3.75 4f1Levio BreilTV Länggasse Bern04.02.14SUI 
3.73 5f2Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 
3.61 9f3Elias SchlapbachLV Thun13.03.13SUI 
3.52 6f1Alessio MancoGG Bern18.01.13SUI 
3.51 13f2Erik HüslerSTB Leichtathletik05.03.13SUI 
3.49 14f2Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
3.44 15f1Robin HüslerSTB Leichtathletik09.08.14SUI 
3.43 16f1Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
3.39 7f2Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
3.36 17f2Levin StrahmTV Länggasse Bern11.12.14SUI 
3.31 19f1Yanick PerroudTV Länggasse Bern04.01.14SUI 
3.26 8f2Felix VockTV Länggasse Bern13.07.13SUI 
3.21 9f2Mathis De De FinoTV Länggasse Bern16.02.14ITA 
3.21 24f3Naim SigristLC Luzern30.10.13SUI 
3.12 25f3Andreas Alex CazacuLC Luzern21.10.14ROU 
3.10 10f2Milo HäberliGG Bern12.11.14SUI 
3.07 11f2Aloniab OkbatGG Bern29.07.13SUI 
2.93 12f2Til AchermannGG Bern10.11.13SUI 
2.78 29f2Elia SchluepTV Länggasse Bern21.09.14SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.17 1f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
13.04 2f1Linus HelferTSV Düdingen24.03.08SUI 
12.58 3f1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
11.50 4f1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
11.21 5f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
9.59 6f1Elia BiottiLC Luzern18.08.08SUI 
9.50 7f1Paul ParratCA Fribourg07.08.08SUI 
9.43 8f1Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
9.32 9f1Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
8.42 10f1Philip VuitelCARC Romont24.09.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.26 1f1Julian SantoroAthletica Veveyse31.12.09SUI 
10.56 2f1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
10.24 3f1Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
9.75 4f1Yannik MeisterLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
9.74 5f1Noan BaldoniAthletica Veveyse12.04.09SUI 
9.66 6f1Tomas BrélazSTB Leichtathletik17.02.10SUI 
9.40 7f1Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.36 8f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
8.20 9f1Rayan GuriCottens Athlètes08.08.09SUI 
8.10 10f1Justin DillschneiderLC Luzern18.04.10SUI 
6.31 11f1Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
6.27 12f1Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
5.61 13f1Elia NyffeneggerTV Länggasse Bern07.11.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.74 1f1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
9.50 1f1Robin WältiLV Thun20.07.11SUI 
8.26 2f2Emir BegenmisGG Bern15.04.11SUI 
8.22 3f2Xeno WeibelSTB Leichtathletik15.10.11SUI 
8.18 4f1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
8.00 5f1Adrian FlükigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics19.09.11SUI 
7.51 6f1Lenny HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.02.11SUI 
7.20 2f1Nathan LeuenbergerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.06.12SUI 
6.93 3f2Elvis Maxim EtterBiel/Bienne Athletics21.11.11SUI 
6.89 4f2Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
6.89 5f1Gabriel FlühmannLV Thun11.01.12SUI 
6.81 7f2Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
6.58 9f2Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
6.58 6f1Yarin AbplanalpLV Thun15.09.11SUI 
6.31 7f1Marc BauerLV Thun21.04.11SUI 
6.28 8f1Jan Ayden RöthlisbergerLV Thun23.08.11SUI 
5.99 9f1Ronald MartínezLV Thun04.04.12CUB 
5.94 10f2Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
5.64 11f1Valentin BrunnerTV Reussbühl LA12.01.12SUI 
5.60 12f2Simon FeierabendTV Reussbühl LA30.11.12SUI 
5.58 13f2Karim OsmanTV Länggasse Bern30.11.11SUI 
5.53 13f1Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
5.46 15f2Lino TrümplerTV Länggasse Bern11.06.11SUI 
5.43 14f2Niklas HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
5.26 16f2Elio StojanovicSTB Leichtathletik17.02.12SUI 
4.20 15f1Noah KrummenacherTV Reussbühl LA02.06.12SUI 
4.02 16f1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
3.98 17f1Mateo BodulTV Reussbühl LA18.09.14SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.83 1f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
48.16 2f1Linus HelferTSV Düdingen24.03.08SUI 
43.42 3f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
37.78 4f1Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
37.44 5f1Elia BiottiLC Luzern18.08.08SUI 
31.86 6f1Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
28.71 7f1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
27.23 8f1Nathanaël GuexAthletica Veveyse07.07.08SUI 
27.03 9f1Philip VuitelCARC Romont24.09.07SUI 
23.45 10f1Paul ParratCA Fribourg07.08.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.31 1f1Raoul BösigerSTB Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
39.82 2f1Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
39.76 3f1Mathieu RibordyCA Fribourg22.04.09SUI 
38.07 4f1Silas EberhardSTB Leichtathletik09.05.09SUI 
34.73 5f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
34.37 6f1Michaël PhiliponaCS Marsens01.02.09SUI 
32.73 7f1Justin DillschneiderLC Luzern18.04.10SUI 
28.34 8f1Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
26.69 9f1Marius CharrièreSA Bulle05.11.10SUI 
22.28 10f1Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
21.59 11f1Elia NyffeneggerTV Länggasse Bern07.11.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.79 1f1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
43.20 1f1Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 
37.80 2f1Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
37.29 3f1Chelan Nantan Dakota SchellingLV Thun23.07.13SUI 
36.45 2f1Gregory JenniTV Länggasse Bern19.12.14SUI 
35.28 3f2Milo AmbrosiGG Bern03.03.13SUI 
35.23 4f1Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
34.86 5f1Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
34.20 5f1Aloniab OkbatGG Bern29.07.13SUI 
34.15 6f1Elia SchluepTV Länggasse Bern21.09.14SUI 
32.13 7f1Elia CasanovaLC Luzern18.07.14SUI 
31.61 8f1Wisdom EdemaGG Bern14.07.13SUI 
30.05 6f1Levio BreilTV Länggasse Bern04.02.14SUI 
29.80 9f1Levin StrahmTV Länggasse Bern11.12.14SUI 
29.46 10f1Nino AbplanalpLV Thun08.04.14SUI 
27.50 7f1Felix VockTV Länggasse Bern13.07.13SUI 
27.34 13f1Andreas Alex CazacuLC Luzern21.10.14ROU 
26.36 14f1Elias SchlapbachLV Thun13.03.13SUI 
25.80 8f2Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
25.58 15f2Robin HüslerSTB Leichtathletik09.08.14SUI 
24.63 16f2Naim SigristLC Luzern30.10.13SUI 
24.31 9f2Mathis De De FinoTV Länggasse Bern16.02.14ITA 
23.58 10f2Milo HäberliGG Bern12.11.14SUI 
22.90 17f2Erik HüslerSTB Leichtathletik05.03.13SUI 
22.46 11f2Til AchermannGG Bern10.11.13SUI 
18.65 12f1Alessio MancoGG Bern18.01.13SUI 
17.76 22f2Yanick PerroudTV Länggasse Bern04.01.14SUI