Schüler Mehrkampf Meisterschaften beider Basel

Therwil - 06.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.35 1f2Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
8.47 2f2Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.62 3f2Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.77 4f2Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
8.82 5f3Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
8.84 6f2Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
8.91 7f2Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
8.95 8f2Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.99 9f3Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
9.00 10f1Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
9.01 11f1Milla OlahSportclub Biel-Benken06.10.10SUI 
9.03 12f2Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.06 13f2Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
9.10 14f2Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.12 15f2Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.14 16f2MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
9.15 1f2Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
9.22 2f2Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
9.25 17f1Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
9.26 18f2Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.27 19f2Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
9.27 19f2Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
9.29 21f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
9.30 22f2Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
9.31 23f1Mia Ubida Ubida PurolLC Therwil12.03.11POL 
9.38 24f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
9.40 25f3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.44 3f2Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
9.49 26f2Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
9.51 27f2Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
9.55 29f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
9.55 28f2Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
9.58 30f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
9.61 31f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
9.63 4f2Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
9.65 32f2Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.66 5f2Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
9.66 33f1Rahel MöllerLC Therwil28.11.10SUI 
9.77 34f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
9.79 6f3Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.79 35f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
9.80 36f3Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
9.84 7f3Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
9.85 8f3Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
9.86 9f2Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
9.89 37f1Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
9.92 10f2Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
9.99 38f3Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
10.02 11f1Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
10.03 12f2Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
10.05 14f3Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
10.06 15f3Dana Emilia LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
10.09 16f2Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
10.09 39f1Anastasija KomatovicTV Riehen11.11.10SUI 
10.10 40f1Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
10.11 41f2Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
10.13 1f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
10.13 17f2Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
10.14 42f1Lina ZanoniLC Therwil19.08.11SUI 
10.15 2f2Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
10.15 43f1Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
10.15 18f3Coralie Carmela BlancoLC Therwil11.11.12SUI 
10.18 44f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
10.19 19f1Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
10.21 20f1Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
10.23 21f2Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
10.24 45f1Miray AydinLC Therwil05.05.10GER 
10.26 46f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
10.30 22f1Lara CrusiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.10.13SUI 
10.31 23f2Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
10.32 24f3Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
10.33 25f1Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
10.34 3f2Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
10.37 26f2Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
10.37 4f2Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
10.39 27f3Carolina CapponiLC Therwil28.07.12SUI 
10.40 28f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
10.41 29f3Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
10.41 30f1Nova StummTV Riehen25.07.12GER 
10.43 5f2Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
10.50 6f1Noemi GutekunstLAR Binningen03.10.15SUI 
10.57 7f1Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
10.62 31f1Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
10.62 8f1Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
10.64 32f1Louisa StünziLC Therwil26.08.13SUI 
10.65 9f1Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
10.66 33f1Ladina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.12SUI 
10.67 35f2Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
10.67 34f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
10.70 37f2Emily AdlerLC Therwil07.12.12SUI 
10.70 36f2Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 
10.73 10f1Emma KaeslinLC Therwil24.03.14SUI 
10.75 38f2Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
10.76 39f3Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
10.76 11f3Leonie ArgastTV Riehen18.07.14SUI 
10.81 12f3Xenia MüllerLC Therwil19.08.14SUI 
10.82 13f3Elisa EngelsSC Liestal24.07.14SUI 
10.83 40f1Mariam WamboiTV Muttenz athletics31.12.12KEN 
10.85 14f1Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
10.88 15f2Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
10.89 16f2Leticia GerberLC Therwil09.02.14SUI 
10.90 17f1Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
10.91 18f1Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
10.95 41f1Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
10.96 19f3Melina GassTV Riehen23.05.14SUI 
10.99 42f1Emma LitkeLAR Binningen10.09.13SUI 
11.01 43f1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
11.06 20f2Ariya HessTV Muttenz athletics14.06.14SUI 
11.10 21f1Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
11.11 22f1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
11.20 44f1Eliane SchwyzerLC Therwil31.12.13SUI 
11.24 23f1Lia LocherLC Therwil07.11.14SUI 
11.24 45f2Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
11.26 24f1Florentina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.15SUI 
11.28 25f1Marlen HandschinLC Therwil15.11.14SUI 
11.31 26f1Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
11.31 46f1Lucy GloverLC Therwil05.06.13IRL 
11.38 27f2Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
11.40 28f2Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
11.40 29f2Dana FernerLC Therwil21.09.14SUI 
11.41 30f2Sara Di Di CarloLAR Binningen08.04.14HUN 
11.46 31f3Giulia SimeoneLC Therwil01.03.14SUI 
11.50 32f2Mahra StynerLC Therwil04.03.15SUI 
11.51 33f1Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 
11.52 34f2Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 
11.52 35f3Megan FelixLC Therwil28.12.15SUI 
11.53 36f3Lisa KupferschmidLC Therwil14.09.15SUI 
11.54 38f2Tara SadilkovaLC Therwil05.11.15CZE 
11.54 37f3Ziva LanfranchiLC Therwil22.10.14SUI 
11.56 39f1Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
11.62 40f2Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
11.78 41f1Lynn ErzerLC Therwil30.01.14SUI 
11.78 42f1Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
11.80 43f2Aria MasyanLC Therwil04.07.14SUI 
11.81 44f3Lisa KaeslinLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
11.88 45f2Mirella HatzTV Muttenz athletics10.08.14SUI 
11.95 46f1Elena HäniLC Therwil05.10.15SUI 
11.97 47f1Lucie RychnerLC Therwil25.09.12SUI 
12.27 47f3Jessica BrodardLC Therwil09.04.15SUI 
12.47 48f3Joy UebelhartTV Riehen15.09.15SUI 
12.48 48f2Felicitas KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
12.64 49f3Elea SuterLC Therwil20.07.17SUI 
12.70 50f1Livia AndrighettoLC Therwil28.05.16SUI 
12.71 51f3Marit HautzingerLC Therwil04.02.17GER 
12.72 52f3Aaliyah DuthalerLC Therwil03.06.17SUI 
12.91 54f3Ava BönickeLC Therwil01.11.17SUI 
13.05 55f3Nea StöckliLC Therwil29.01.17SUI 
13.24 56f2Lucy HeemstraLC Therwil02.11.17NED 
13.30 57f3Léonie KellerLC Therwil09.10.15SUI 
13.42 58f2Amélie LauerLC Therwil10.04.17SUI 
13.48 59f2Alice KarthLC Therwil08.11.16SUI 
14.43 60f3Sofia Di Di BaudaLC Therwil14.08.17SUI 
14.50 61f2Tori JenniLC Therwil11.09.17SUI 
15.08 62f3Zoe MonnierLC Therwil15.12.15SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:14.14 1f1Elisa EngelsSC Liestal24.07.14SUI 
2:14.20 2f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
2:16.74 3f1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
2:16.92 4f1Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
2:18.54 5f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
2:19.75 6f1Emma KaeslinLC Therwil24.03.14SUI 
2:22.15 7f1Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
2:24.10 8f1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
2:24.32 9f1Leonie ArgastTV Riehen18.07.14SUI 
2:24.65 10f1Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
2:25.50 11f1Lynn ErzerLC Therwil30.01.14SUI 
2:26.28 12f1Aria MasyanLC Therwil04.07.14SUI 
2:28.40 13f1Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
2:29.30 14f1Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
2:29.40 15f1Melina GassTV Riehen23.05.14SUI 
2:29.62 16f1Tara SadilkovaLC Therwil05.11.15CZE 
2:29.64 17f1Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
2:30.86 18f1Marlen HandschinLC Therwil15.11.14SUI 
2:30.88 19f1Lia LocherLC Therwil07.11.14SUI 
2:30.96 20f1Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
2:31.16 21f1Ziva LanfranchiLC Therwil22.10.14SUI 
2:31.21 22f1Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
2:31.57 23f1Florentina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.15SUI 
2:32.23 24f1Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
2:32.93 25f1Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 
2:33.04 26f1Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
2:33.91 27f1Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
2:34.16 28f1Joy UebelhartTV Riehen15.09.15SUI 
2:34.45 29f1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
2:35.08 30f1Mahra StynerLC Therwil04.03.15SUI 
2:36.44 31f1Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
2:36.58 32f1Dana FernerLC Therwil21.09.14SUI 
2:36.60 33f1Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
2:37.65 34f1Sara Di Di CarloLAR Binningen08.04.14HUN 
2:38.36 35f1Ariya HessTV Muttenz athletics14.06.14SUI 
2:38.58 36f1Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
2:38.61 37f1Megan FelixLC Therwil28.12.15SUI 
2:39.54 39f1Leticia GerberLC Therwil09.02.14SUI 
2:39.54 38f1Elena HäniLC Therwil05.10.15SUI 
2:41.85 40f1Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 
2:42.79 41f1Noemi GutekunstLAR Binningen03.10.15SUI 
2:44.26 42f1Lisa KaeslinLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
2:48.35 44f1Jessica BrodardLC Therwil09.04.15SUI 
2:49.10 45f1Lisa KupferschmidLC Therwil14.09.15SUI 
2:52.32 46f1Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
2:52.73 47f1Nea StöckliLC Therwil29.01.17SUI 
2:55.39 48f1Aaliyah DuthalerLC Therwil03.06.17SUI 
2:56.26 49f1Léonie KellerLC Therwil09.10.15SUI 
2:56.68 50f1Xenia MüllerLC Therwil19.08.14SUI 
2:56.95 51f1Mirella HatzTV Muttenz athletics10.08.14SUI 
3:00.39 52f1Marit HautzingerLC Therwil04.02.17GER 
3:05.00 53f1Alice KarthLC Therwil08.11.16SUI 
3:06.55 54f1Elea SuterLC Therwil20.07.17SUI 
3:08.91 55f1Livia AndrighettoLC Therwil28.05.16SUI 
3:10.54 56f1Lucy HeemstraLC Therwil02.11.17NED 
3:18.41 57f1Amélie LauerLC Therwil10.04.17SUI 
3:26.00 58f1Sofia Di Di BaudaLC Therwil14.08.17SUI 
3:28.67 59f1Zoe MonnierLC Therwil15.12.15SUI 
3:48.85 60f1Tori JenniLC Therwil11.09.17SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:35.31 1f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
3:36.49 1f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
3:36.86 2f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
3:36.94 3f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
3:39.47 4f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3:44.39 2f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3:45.94 3f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
3:50.01 5f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
3:50.13 6f1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
3:51.60 7f1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
3:51.66 8f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
3:51.70 9f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
3:51.79 10f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
3:53.71 11f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3:53.92 12f1Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
3:54.92 13f1Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
3:55.52 14f1Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
3:56.17 15f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
3:56.23 16f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
3:59.17 4f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
4:00.06 17f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
4:01.15 18f1Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
4:01.30 19f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
4:02.64 5f1Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
4:05.24 20f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
4:05.86 21f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
4:07.03 22f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
4:07.32 6f1Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
4:07.81 7f1Ladina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.12SUI 
4:08.12 23f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4:08.53 24f1Rahel MöllerLC Therwil28.11.10SUI 
4:08.56 25f1Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
4:09.23 8f1Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
4:09.58 26f1Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
4:09.60 27f1Mia Ubida Ubida PurolLC Therwil12.03.11POL 
4:09.66 28f1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
4:10.04 9f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
4:10.50 29f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
4:11.05 30f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
4:12.26 31f1Milla OlahSportclub Biel-Benken06.10.10SUI 
4:12.82 10f1Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
4:12.86 11f1Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
4:13.07 12f1Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
4:13.30 32f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
4:13.71 13f1Louisa StünziLC Therwil26.08.13SUI 
4:14.89 33f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
4:15.79 34f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
4:16.12 14f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
4:16.83 15f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
4:17.22 35f1Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
4:17.75 36f1Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
4:19.54 37f1Lina ZanoniLC Therwil19.08.11SUI 
4:19.70 16f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
4:19.94 17f1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
4:20.77 38f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
4:21.49 18f1Emma LitkeLAR Binningen10.09.13SUI 
4:22.16 19f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
4:22.84 20f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
4:23.03 21f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
4:24.75 22f1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
4:25.47 23f1Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
4:26.44 24f1Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
4:26.58 25f1Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 
4:29.61 26f1Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
4:29.77 27f1Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
4:30.10 28f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
4:30.23 40f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
4:30.59 41f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
4:31.10 29f1Mariam WamboiTV Muttenz athletics31.12.12KEN 
4:32.30 30f1Coralie Carmela BlancoLC Therwil11.11.12SUI 
4:33.33 31f1Nova StummTV Riehen25.07.12GER 
4:33.55 32f1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
4:33.60 33f1Dana Emilia LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
4:36.26 34f1Carolina CapponiLC Therwil28.07.12SUI 
4:40.35 35f1Felicitas KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
4:40.63 42f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
4:41.17 36f1Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
4:42.89 37f1Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
4:43.37 38f1Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
4:45.29 39f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
4:47.63 40f1Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
4:48.28 41f1Lucy GloverLC Therwil05.06.13IRL 
4:49.32 42f1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
4:49.74 43f1Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
4:50.33 44f1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
4:52.30 43f1Anastasija KomatovicTV Riehen11.11.10SUI 
4:52.93 45f1Lara CrusiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.10.13SUI 
4:54.26 46f1Emily AdlerLC Therwil07.12.12SUI 
4:58.84 47f1Lucie RychnerLC Therwil25.09.12SUI 
5:06.11 48f1Eliane SchwyzerLC Therwil31.12.13SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.41 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1.41 2f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
1.41 3f1Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
1.35 4f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
1.30 5f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
1.30 8f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1.30 5f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
1.30 5f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
1.30 10f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
1.30 9f1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
1.25 11f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
1.25 16f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
1.25 11f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
1.25 11f1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
1.25 17f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
1.25 19f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
1.25 18f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
1.25 11f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
1.25 11f1Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
1.20 24f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
1.20 25f1Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
1.20 27f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
1.20 20f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
1.20 20f1Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
1.20 25f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
1.20 20f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
1.20 20f1Mia Ubida Ubida PurolLC Therwil12.03.11POL 
1.20 28f1Rahel MöllerLC Therwil28.11.10SUI 
1.15 32f1Milla OlahSportclub Biel-Benken06.10.10SUI 
1.15 31f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
1.15 29f1Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
1.15 33f1Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
1.15 30f1Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
1.15 33f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
1.10 38f1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
1.10 36f1Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
1.10 37f1Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
1.05 41f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
1.05 40f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
1.05 41f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
1.05 39f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
1.05 41f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
1.00 44f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
1.00 45f1Anastasija KomatovicTV Riehen11.11.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.63 1f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
4.43 2f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4.33 3f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
4.33 4f1Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
4.25 5f1Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
4.24 6f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
4.23 7f1Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
4.23 8f1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
4.20 9f1Milla OlahSportclub Biel-Benken06.10.10SUI 
4.20 10f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
4.15 11f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
4.14 12f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
4.13 13f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
4.10 1f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
4.09 15f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
4.09 14f1Mia Ubida Ubida PurolLC Therwil12.03.11POL 
4.08 17f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
4.08 16f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
4.05 2f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
4.03 18f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
4.02 19f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
4.01 20f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4.00 21f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
3.95 22f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
3.94 3f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
3.90 23f1Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
3.82 24f1Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
3.78 25f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
3.76 26f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
3.72 27f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
3.70 4f1Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
3.66 5f1Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
3.62 6f1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
3.61 28f1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
3.60 29f1Rahel MöllerLC Therwil28.11.10SUI 
3.59 30f1Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 
3.59 7f1Carolina CapponiLC Therwil28.07.12SUI 
3.58 8f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3.56 1f1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
3.52 31f1Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
3.50 33f1Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
3.50 32f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
3.50 9f1Coralie Carmela BlancoLC Therwil11.11.12SUI 
3.49 34f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
3.48 35f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
3.48 2f1Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
3.46 36f1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
3.45 10f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
3.41 11f1Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
3.40 13f1Dana Emilia LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
3.40 12f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
3.38 37f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
3.38 37f1Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
3.36 3f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
3.36 39f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
3.34 14f1Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
3.32 41f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
3.32 40f1Anastasija KomatovicTV Riehen11.11.10SUI 
3.31 42f1Miray AydinLC Therwil05.05.10GER 
3.31 15f1Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
3.28 16f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
3.27 43f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
3.25 17f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
3.25 44f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3.24 18f1Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
3.23 19f1Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
3.22 20f1Lara CrusiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.10.13SUI 
3.20 4f1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
3.19 45f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
3.18 21f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
3.15 46f1Lina ZanoniLC Therwil19.08.11SUI 
3.14 22f1Mariam WamboiTV Muttenz athletics31.12.12KEN 
3.12 23f1Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
3.11 24f1Nova StummTV Riehen25.07.12GER 
3.10 25f1Ladina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.12SUI 
3.09 5f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
3.08 26f1Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
3.07 6f1Leonie ArgastTV Riehen18.07.14SUI 
3.06 27f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
3.05 7f1Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
3.03 28f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
3.02 29f1Emily AdlerLC Therwil07.12.12SUI 
2.98 30f1Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
2.97 8f1Xenia MüllerLC Therwil19.08.14SUI 
2.96 31f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
2.95 33f1Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
2.95 32f1Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
2.95 9f1Melina GassTV Riehen23.05.14SUI 
2.94 34f1Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 
2.93 36f1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
2.93 35f1Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
2.91 10f1Elisa EngelsSC Liestal24.07.14SUI 
2.90 37f1Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
2.90 11f1Leticia GerberLC Therwil09.02.14SUI 
2.88 12f1Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
2.87 38f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
2.83 13f1Sara Di Di CarloLAR Binningen08.04.14HUN 
2.82 14f1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
2.80 39f1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
2.79 15f1Marlen HandschinLC Therwil15.11.14SUI 
2.79 17f1Emma KaeslinLC Therwil24.03.14SUI 
2.79 16f1Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
2.79 40f1Louisa StünziLC Therwil26.08.13SUI 
2.78 18f1Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
2.78 19f1Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
2.77 20f1Florentina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.15SUI 
2.71 21f1Dana FernerLC Therwil21.09.14SUI 
2.70 41f1Emma LitkeLAR Binningen10.09.13SUI 
2.69 22f1Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
2.68 23f1Lynn ErzerLC Therwil30.01.14SUI 
2.67 42f1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
2.67 24f1Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
2.66 26f1Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
2.66 25f1Ariya HessTV Muttenz athletics14.06.14SUI 
2.58 43f1Eliane SchwyzerLC Therwil31.12.13SUI 
2.54 27f1Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
2.52 44f1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
2.50 28f1Giulia SimeoneLC Therwil01.03.14SUI 
2.48 29f1Lia LocherLC Therwil07.11.14SUI 
2.48 30f1Elena HäniLC Therwil05.10.15SUI 
2.48 45f1Lucy GloverLC Therwil05.06.13IRL 
2.46 32f1Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
2.46 31f1Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
2.45 46f1Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
2.44 33f1Noemi GutekunstLAR Binningen03.10.15SUI 
2.42 34f1Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
2.40 35f1Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 
2.39 47f1Lucie RychnerLC Therwil25.09.12SUI 
2.39 36f1Ziva LanfranchiLC Therwil22.10.14SUI 
2.37 37f1Tara SadilkovaLC Therwil05.11.15CZE 
2.33 39f1Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
2.33 38f1Lisa KaeslinLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
2.31 40f1Megan FelixLC Therwil28.12.15SUI 
2.28 42f1Mahra StynerLC Therwil04.03.15SUI 
2.28 41f1Mirella HatzTV Muttenz athletics10.08.14SUI 
2.24 43f1Aria MasyanLC Therwil04.07.14SUI 
2.22 44f1Joy UebelhartTV Riehen15.09.15SUI 
2.06 45f1Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
2.06 46f1Marit HautzingerLC Therwil04.02.17GER 
2.03 48f1Felicitas KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
2.00 47f1Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 
1.97 48f1Elea SuterLC Therwil20.07.17SUI 
1.95 49f1Lisa KupferschmidLC Therwil14.09.15SUI 
1.90 50f1Léonie KellerLC Therwil09.10.15SUI 
1.80 52f1Jessica BrodardLC Therwil09.04.15SUI 
1.80 51f1Livia AndrighettoLC Therwil28.05.16SUI 
1.70 54f1Aaliyah DuthalerLC Therwil03.06.17SUI 
1.67 55f1Nea StöckliLC Therwil29.01.17SUI 
1.65 56f1Ava BönickeLC Therwil01.11.17SUI 
1.59 57f1Tori JenniLC Therwil11.09.17SUI 
1.46 58f1Lucy HeemstraLC Therwil02.11.17NED 
1.33 59f1Sofia Di Di BaudaLC Therwil14.08.17SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.36 1f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
7.53 2f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
7.37 3f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
6.85 4f1Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
6.76 5f1Sophia IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.08.11SUI 
6.49 6f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
6.43 7f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
6.40 8f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
6.31 9f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
6.30 10f1Laira HutmacherLAR Binningen12.03.10SUI 
6.03 11f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
5.99 12f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
5.97 13f1Rahel MöllerLC Therwil28.11.10SUI 
5.91 14f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
5.78 15f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
5.62 16f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
5.62 17f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
5.61 18f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
5.57 19f1Siri LundbergLAR Binningen18.12.10SWE 
5.53 20f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
5.50 21f1Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
5.45 22f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
5.40 23f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
5.32 24f1Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
5.28 25f1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
5.12 26f1Victoria TschannenLAR Binningen28.12.10SUI 
5.06 27f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
4.89 28f1Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
4.83 29f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
4.77 30f1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
4.75 31f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
4.68 32f1Lina ZanoniLC Therwil19.08.11SUI 
4.51 33f1Malea MüllerLC Therwil20.03.11SUI 
4.50 34f1Mia Ubida Ubida PurolLC Therwil12.03.11POL 
4.47 35f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
4.42 36f1Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
4.40 37f1Lisa WartmannLC Therwil08.09.10SUI 
4.35 38f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
4.24 39f1Milla OlahSportclub Biel-Benken06.10.10SUI 
4.17 40f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
3.87 41f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
3.80 43f1Miray AydinLC Therwil05.05.10GER 
3.60 44f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
3.37 45f1Anastasija KomatovicTV Riehen11.11.10SUI 
3.17 46f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
2.96 47f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
2.50 48f1Eleyna-Raylee KaufmannLC Basel03.08.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.64 1f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
30.11 2f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
26.66 3f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
23.55 4f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
21.81 5f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
21.13 6f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
20.79 7f1Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
19.74 1f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
19.29 8f1Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
18.93 9f1Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
18.40 10f1Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
18.29 11f1Dana Emilia LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
18.18 12f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
18.13 13f1Mariam WamboiTV Muttenz athletics31.12.12KEN 
18.12 14f1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
18.06 15f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
17.92 16f1Maila GutekunstLAR Binningen30.06.12SUI 
17.90 2f1Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
17.82 17f1Masha HaischLAS Old Boys Basel10.01.12SUI 
17.60 18f1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
17.42 3f1Marlen HandschinLC Therwil15.11.14SUI 
17.40 4f1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
17.40 4f1Leonie ArgastTV Riehen18.07.14SUI 
17.26 19f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
17.04 20f1Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 
16.88 6f1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
16.82 21f1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
16.53 22f1Emma LitkeLAR Binningen10.09.13SUI 
16.52 23f1Carolina CapponiLC Therwil28.07.12SUI 
16.26 24f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
15.88 7f1Ziva LanfranchiLC Therwil22.10.14SUI 
15.86 25f1Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
15.74 26f1Ladina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.12SUI 
15.68 8f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
15.68 8f1Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
15.67 10f1Emma KaeslinLC Therwil24.03.14SUI 
15.66 27f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
15.55 28f1Lara CrusiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.10.13SUI 
15.54 29f1Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
15.53 11f1Sara LoepfeLAR Binningen11.02.14SUI 
15.48 30f1Lucie RychnerLC Therwil25.09.12SUI 
15.44 31f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
15.30 32f1Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
15.26 12f1Dana FernerLC Therwil21.09.14SUI 
15.20 13f1Sophia JacksonLC Therwil22.02.14SUI 
15.14 14f1Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
15.14 14f1Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
15.05 33f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
14.73 16f1Sara Di Di CarloLAR Binningen08.04.14HUN 
14.35 34f1Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
14.24 17f1Elisa EngelsSC Liestal24.07.14SUI 
14.14 18f1Giulia SimeoneLC Therwil01.03.14SUI 
14.03 19f1Lisa KaeslinLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
13.97 20f1Lia LocherLC Therwil07.11.14SUI 
13.90 21f1Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
13.88 35f1Emilia PangalloTV Muttenz athletics08.02.13SUI 
13.69 22f1Tara SadilkovaLC Therwil05.11.15CZE 
13.52 23f1Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
13.22 24f1Melina GassTV Riehen23.05.14SUI 
13.14 25f1Aria MasyanLC Therwil04.07.14SUI 
13.09 36f1Coralie Carmela BlancoLC Therwil11.11.12SUI 
12.95 37f1Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
12.95 26f1Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
12.80 27f1Leticia GerberLC Therwil09.02.14SUI 
12.79 38f1Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
12.64 39f1Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
12.45 28f1Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
12.39 29f1Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 
12.26 40f1Lucy GloverLC Therwil05.06.13IRL 
12.22 41f1Nova StummTV Riehen25.07.12GER 
12.20 30f1Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
12.05 31f1Nora HeemstraLC Therwil14.01.15NED 
11.77 32f1Lynn ErzerLC Therwil30.01.14SUI 
11.62 42f1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
11.57 43f1Louisa StünziLC Therwil26.08.13SUI 
11.54 44f1Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
11.28 45f1Emily AdlerLC Therwil07.12.12SUI 
11.25 46f1Eliane SchwyzerLC Therwil31.12.13SUI 
11.24 33f1Saphira ZuccolinLC Therwil25.04.15SUI 
11.22 34f1Noemi GutekunstLAR Binningen03.10.15SUI 
11.20 35f1Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
10.71 47f1Felicitas KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
10.64 36f1Elena HäniLC Therwil05.10.15SUI 
10.49 37f1Samantha BrodardLC Therwil28.09.16SUI 
10.31 38f1Megan FelixLC Therwil28.12.15SUI 
10.08 39f1Lisa KupferschmidLC Therwil14.09.15SUI 
9.91 40f1Xenia MüllerLC Therwil19.08.14SUI 
9.82 41f1Nila StöckliLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
9.68 42f1Hannah HerrlichLC Therwil11.03.15SUI 
9.59 43f1Mahra StynerLC Therwil04.03.15SUI 
8.99 44f1Ariya HessTV Muttenz athletics14.06.14SUI 
8.75 45f1Florentina LusserLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.15SUI 
8.48 46f1Joy UebelhartTV Riehen15.09.15SUI 
8.37 48f1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
8.33 47f1Livia AndrighettoLC Therwil28.05.16SUI 
7.95 48f1Mirella HatzTV Muttenz athletics10.08.14SUI 
7.54 49f1Jessica BrodardLC Therwil09.04.15SUI 
6.64 51f1Léonie KellerLC Therwil09.10.15SUI 
5.46 52f1Ava BönickeLC Therwil01.11.17SUI 
5.43 53f1Elea SuterLC Therwil20.07.17SUI 
5.22 54f1Amélie LauerLC Therwil10.04.17SUI 
5.00 55f1Lucy HeemstraLC Therwil02.11.17NED 
4.83 56f1Aaliyah DuthalerLC Therwil03.06.17SUI 
4.78 57f1Alice KarthLC Therwil08.11.16SUI 
4.48 58f1Tori JenniLC Therwil11.09.17SUI 
4.47 59f1Marit HautzingerLC Therwil04.02.17GER 
4.23 60f1Nea StöckliLC Therwil29.01.17SUI 
4.17 61f1Sofia Di Di BaudaLC Therwil14.08.17SUI 
2.75 62f1Zoe MonnierLC Therwil15.12.15SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.73 1f3Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
8.96 2f3Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.97 1f3Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
8.99 3f3Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.00 4f2Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
9.02 5f3Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
9.04 6f3Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
9.05 7f3Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
9.08 8f3Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
9.21 9f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
9.21 2f2Marlon SchumacherLC Therwil12.05.12SUI 
9.22 10f2Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
9.25 11f3Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
9.26 12f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
9.27 3f3Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
9.28 13f2Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
9.33 4f3Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.35 14f3Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
9.39 5f3Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.41 15f2Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
9.41 16f1Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
9.43 17f2Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.43 7f3Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.43 6f3Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.47 8f1Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
9.53 18f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
9.54 9f2Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
9.55 19f2Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
9.57 10f3Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.58 11f2Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
9.59 20f1Emilian SchreierLC Therwil26.03.11SUI 
9.62 12f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
9.67 13f3Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
9.68 21f1Aaron EglinLC Therwil06.05.11SUI 
9.71 14f2Marlon UrbanLC Therwil05.03.12SUI 
9.72 15f2Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
9.75 1f2Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
9.77 22f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
9.78 16f3Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
9.79 23f2Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
9.83 24f2Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
9.83 17f3Gabriel OsthoffLAR Binningen01.02.13GER 
9.84 25f3Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
9.88 26f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
9.88 18f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
9.95 19f2Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
9.98 27f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
9.98 20f3Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
10.00 21f1Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
10.04 2f1Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
10.07 22f3Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
10.09 23f3Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
10.10 24f2Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
10.11 25f3Lenn Gennaro LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
10.14 3f3Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
10.14 4f3Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
10.18 5f1Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
10.19 26f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
10.19 27f1Nino ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.09.12SUI 
10.20 28f3Noah EnzlerLC Therwil03.02.11SUI 
10.21 29f2Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
10.21 6f3Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
10.23 28f3Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
10.28 29f2Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
10.30 7f3Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
10.30 9f3Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
10.30 7f3Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
10.32 30f2Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
10.33 31f2Conrad TurnerLC Therwil15.09.13GBR 
10.39 32f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
10.42 33f3Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
10.44 34f1Louis Alexander AnticLAR Binningen17.10.12SUI 
10.49 35f1Siro ForestierTV Riehen22.10.12SUI 
10.51 37f2Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
10.51 36f2Mark KhabakhpashevLC Therwil16.04.12RUS 
10.52 38f1Jonas HeemstraLC Therwil16.04.13NED 
10.59 10f3Andrin Mattia HeinigerLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
10.62 11f3Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
10.63 12f3Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
10.64 30f2Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
10.64 13f3Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
10.69 14f3Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
10.72 39f2Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
10.72 15f3Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
10.73 16f1Oscar LafontLC Therwil29.07.14FRA 
10.76 17f2Gian Heinz HellerLC Therwil19.02.15SUI 
10.77 19f3Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
10.77 18f2Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
10.79 20f1Maxim StirnimannLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.14SUI 
10.80 21f3Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
10.82 22f2Tamino ZehntnerLC Therwil23.09.14SUI 
10.82 22f2Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
10.88 40f1Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
10.89 41f2Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.91 43f1Martin GonzalezLC Therwil25.05.13ESP 
10.91 42f1Colin KernLC Therwil27.06.12SUI 
10.96 24f3Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
11.01 44f1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
11.06 26f3Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
11.06 25f3Finn SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics21.01.15SUI 
11.08 27f3Nico SchoelerLC Therwil07.07.14SUI 
11.08 29f2Lino WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.05.14SUI 
11.08 28f1Jonathan WyssTV Riehen14.01.15SUI 
11.09 45f3Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
11.10 30f1Andreas GourgiotisLAR Binningen04.10.15GRE 
11.17 31f2Gian AmmannLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
11.19 46f2Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
11.33 47f1Micah MartinezLC Therwil07.03.12SUI 
11.37 32f2Jonathan SpinglerLAR Binningen02.09.14SUI 
11.38 33f3Loris ParduhnTV Muttenz athletics09.06.15SUI 
11.41 34f2Lean KohlerTV Muttenz athletics21.03.15SUI 
11.42 35f1Maël HannachiLC Therwil17.07.15SUI 
11.49 36f3Fabian Nael JermannLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
11.50 37f2Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 
11.53 38f1Linus EllikerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.08.14SUI 
11.54 39f2Jan KäserLC Therwil16.03.16SUI 
11.55 40f3Daniel MrzilekLC Therwil07.02.15GER 
11.55 41f3Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
11.59 42f2Lou BönickeLC Therwil18.04.16SUI 
11.63 43f2Andrej MarjanovicLC Therwil11.11.16SUI 
11.66 31f1Lee BozkurtLC Therwil31.08.10SUI 
11.68 44f1Ewan LittleLAR Binningen17.11.15HUN 
11.70 45f1Eric LitkeLAR Binningen12.03.15SUI 
11.74 46f2Mathis BoogLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
11.84 47f1Milon VockLC Therwil16.08.16SUI 
11.85 48f2Rian StynerLC Therwil21.10.16SUI 
11.90 49f2Niilo SchmidLC Therwil16.07.16SUI 
11.97 50f3Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT 
12.08 51f1Joaqim MeierLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
12.09 52f1Théo BoueleDelémont Athlétisme07.07.17SUI 
12.15 48f1Leon WermuthLC Therwil15.03.13SUI 
12.15 53f1Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI 
12.41 54f1Gian Leano EdelmannLC Therwil15.08.16SUI 
12.46 55f1Gian GutzwillerLC Therwil19.10.16SUI 
12.75 56f2Nils MeierLC Basel19.11.15SUI 
13.14 57f2Luan JermannLC Therwil15.08.17SUI 
13.16 58f2Laurin CattinLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
13.52 59f1Noah DegenLC Therwil30.11.17SUI 
13.92 60f2Dario BuchliLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
14.23 61f1Gian LüthiLC Therwil01.09.17SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:07.20 1f1Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
2:08.70 2f1Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
2:10.94 3f1Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
2:10.95 4f1Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
2:11.23 5f1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
2:11.98 6f1Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
2:12.77 7f1Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
2:13.86 8f1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
2:14.95 9f1Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
2:15.14 10f1Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
2:17.01 11f1Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
2:17.06 12f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
2:18.65 13f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
2:18.95 14f1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
2:19.63 15f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
2:21.40 16f1Maxim StirnimannLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.14SUI 
2:22.76 17f1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
2:23.38 18f1Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
2:24.19 19f1Finn SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics21.01.15SUI 
2:24.45 20f1Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
2:24.76 21f1Loris ParduhnTV Muttenz athletics09.06.15SUI 
2:24.86 22f1Gian AmmannLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
2:28.74 24f1Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
2:29.91 25f1Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
2:30.23 26f1Lino WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.05.14SUI 
2:31.91 27f1Linus EllikerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.08.14SUI 
2:32.62 28f1Tamino ZehntnerLC Therwil23.09.14SUI 
2:33.07 29f1Nico SchoelerLC Therwil07.07.14SUI 
2:34.15 30f1Milon VockLC Therwil16.08.16SUI 
2:34.20 31f1Lou BönickeLC Therwil18.04.16SUI 
2:34.21 32f1Oscar LafontLC Therwil29.07.14FRA 
2:34.27 33f1Andrin Mattia HeinigerLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
2:35.20 34f1Théo BoueleDelémont Athlétisme07.07.17SUI 
2:35.22 35f1Jonathan WyssTV Riehen14.01.15SUI 
2:35.69 36f1Maël HannachiLC Therwil17.07.15SUI 
2:38.49 37f1Gian Leano EdelmannLC Therwil15.08.16SUI 
2:38.77 38f1Eric LitkeLAR Binningen12.03.15SUI 
2:38.87 39f1Niilo SchmidLC Therwil16.07.16SUI 
2:39.79 40f1Fabian Nael JermannLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
2:41.64 41f1Lean KohlerTV Muttenz athletics21.03.15SUI 
2:42.24 42f1Rian StynerLC Therwil21.10.16SUI 
2:43.15 43f1Andreas GourgiotisLAR Binningen04.10.15GRE 
2:45.42 44f1Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT 
2:46.23 45f1Nils MeierLC Basel19.11.15SUI 
2:46.70 46f1Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI 
2:47.53 47f1Mathis BoogLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
2:49.34 48f1Jan KäserLC Therwil16.03.16SUI 
2:53.78 49f1Laurin CattinLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
2:56.69 50f1Andrej MarjanovicLC Therwil11.11.16SUI 
2:57.27 51f1Jonathan SpinglerLAR Binningen02.09.14SUI 
2:58.82 52f1Joaqim MeierLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
2:59.13 53f1Ewan LittleLAR Binningen17.11.15HUN 
3:00.03 54f1Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
3:00.37 55f1Noah DegenLC Therwil30.11.17SUI 
3:03.51 56f1Gian GutzwillerLC Therwil19.10.16SUI 
3:03.58 57f1Luan JermannLC Therwil15.08.17SUI 
3:03.67 58f1Dario BuchliLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
3:14.37 59f1Gian LüthiLC Therwil01.09.17SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:16.19 1f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3:21.42 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
3:21.89 2f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
3:22.07 3f1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:26.15 4f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
3:27.32 5f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
3:31.10 2f1Marlon SchumacherLC Therwil12.05.12SUI 
3:34.33 3f1Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
3:34.35 6f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
3:36.42 4f1Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
3:36.48 5f1Louis Alexander AnticLAR Binningen17.10.12SUI 
3:36.52 7f1Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
3:39.46 8f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
3:39.54 6f1Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
3:39.89 9f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
3:40.32 10f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
3:41.09 7f1Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
3:41.38 8f1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
3:42.92 9f1Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
3:43.83 10f1Mark KhabakhpashevLC Therwil16.04.12RUS 
3:44.78 11f1Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
3:44.98 11f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
3:44.99 12f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
3:47.44 12f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
3:47.54 13f1Noah EnzlerLC Therwil03.02.11SUI 
3:47.81 13f1Gabriel OsthoffLAR Binningen01.02.13GER 
3:47.97 14f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
3:50.25 15f1Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
3:50.87 16f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3:51.72 17f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
3:53.17 18f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
3:53.60 14f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
3:54.20 19f1Lenn Gennaro LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
3:54.35 15f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
3:54.65 16f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
3:55.09 20f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
3:55.46 21f1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
3:55.60 22f1Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
3:55.78 23f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
3:57.18 17f1Aaron EglinLC Therwil06.05.11SUI 
3:59.43 18f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
3:59.54 19f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
3:59.56 20f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
3:59.85 24f1Marlon UrbanLC Therwil05.03.12SUI 
4:00.39 25f1Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
4:02.50 26f1Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
4:03.11 27f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
4:03.19 28f1Martin GonzalezLC Therwil25.05.13ESP 
4:03.79 29f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
4:04.04 21f1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
4:05.02 22f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
4:07.32 30f1Nino ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.09.12SUI 
4:07.58 31f1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
4:07.64 23f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
4:07.70 32f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
4:08.06 24f1Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
4:08.61 25f1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
4:08.74 33f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
4:09.66 26f1Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
4:10.60 34f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
4:10.96 35f1Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
4:11.85 36f1Jonas HeemstraLC Therwil16.04.13NED 
4:12.48 37f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
4:12.54 38f1Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
4:14.08 27f1Emilian SchreierLC Therwil26.03.11SUI 
4:17.11 39f1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
4:17.68 40f1Colin KernLC Therwil27.06.12SUI 
4:19.30 28f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
4:20.01 41f1Siro ForestierTV Riehen22.10.12SUI 
4:20.90 42f1Conrad TurnerLC Therwil15.09.13GBR 
4:21.71 43f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
4:22.12 29f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
4:23.84 44f1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
4:25.05 30f1Lee BozkurtLC Therwil31.08.10SUI 
4:56.73 45f1Leon WermuthLC Therwil15.03.13SUI 
5:19.74 46f1Micah MartinezLC Therwil07.03.12SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.46 1f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
1.43 2f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1.35 4f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
1.35 3f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
1.35 5f1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
1.30 6f1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
1.30 6f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
1.30 9f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
1.30 8f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
1.25 12f1Emilian SchreierLC Therwil26.03.11SUI 
1.25 13f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
1.25 10f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
1.25 10f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
1.25 13f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
1.20 17f1Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
1.15 19f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
1.15 21f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
1.15 21f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
1.15 21f1Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
1.15 18f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
1.15 19f1Aaron EglinLC Therwil06.05.11SUI 
1.10 24f1Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
1.10 24f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
1.05 26f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
1.00 27f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
0.90 28f1Lee BozkurtLC Therwil31.08.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.68 1f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
4.32 2f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
4.32 3f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
4.31 4f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
4.25 5f1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
4.20 6f1Lewin RuferTV Riehen22.08.10GER 
4.16 7f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
4.13 1f1Marlon SchumacherLC Therwil12.05.12SUI 
4.01 8f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
3.98 9f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
3.94 2f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
3.91 10f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
3.90 11f1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3.85 12f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
3.83 14f1Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
3.83 13f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
3.78 15f1Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
3.77 3f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
3.77 16f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
3.75 18f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3.75 17f1Aaron EglinLC Therwil06.05.11SUI 
3.73 4f1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
3.72 5f1Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
3.69 19f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
3.66 6f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
3.65 20f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
3.63 21f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
3.63 7f1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
3.60 22f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
3.60 9f1Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
3.60 8f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
3.56 1f1Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
3.55 13f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3.55 10f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
3.55 12f1Gabriel OsthoffLAR Binningen01.02.13GER 
3.55 11f1Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
3.53 14f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
3.51 16f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
3.51 15f1Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
3.50 23f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
3.49 17f1Marlon UrbanLC Therwil05.03.12SUI 
3.47 24f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
3.40 25f1Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
3.39 26f1Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
3.36 27f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
3.35 18f1Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
3.33 19f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
3.33 2f1Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
3.32 22f1Lenn Gennaro LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
3.32 20f1Louis Alexander AnticLAR Binningen17.10.12SUI 
3.32 23f1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
3.32 21f1Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
3.32 3f1Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
3.31 24f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3.30 25f1Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
3.30 4f1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
3.29 5f1Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
3.24 26f1Nino ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.09.12SUI 
3.23 27f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
3.23 6f1Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
3.22 29f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
3.22 28f1Noah EnzlerLC Therwil03.02.11SUI 
3.22 28f1Siro ForestierTV Riehen22.10.12SUI 
3.20 29f1Emilian SchreierLC Therwil26.03.11SUI 
3.20 30f1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
3.20 7f1Maxim StirnimannLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.14SUI 
3.19 9f1Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
3.19 8f1Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
3.13 10f1Nico SchoelerLC Therwil07.07.14SUI 
3.11 32f1Jonas HeemstraLC Therwil16.04.13NED 
3.11 11f1Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
3.10 12f1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
3.10 13f1Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
3.10 33f1Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
3.09 14f1Oscar LafontLC Therwil29.07.14FRA 
3.08 15f1Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
3.07 34f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
3.06 35f1Martin GonzalezLC Therwil25.05.13ESP 
3.05 36f1Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
3.03 16f1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3.02 17f1Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
2.99 38f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
2.99 37f1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
2.98 39f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
2.97 18f1Gian Heinz HellerLC Therwil19.02.15SUI 
2.94 40f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
2.94 41f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
2.93 19f1Andrin Mattia HeinigerLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
2.93 20f1Jonathan WyssTV Riehen14.01.15SUI 
2.92 21f1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
2.91 23f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
2.91 22f1Finn SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics21.01.15SUI 
2.90 24f1Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
2.89 42f1Colin KernLC Therwil27.06.12SUI 
2.87 25f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
2.85 43f1Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
2.84 44f1Mark KhabakhpashevLC Therwil16.04.12RUS 
2.84 26f1Loris ParduhnTV Muttenz athletics09.06.15SUI 
2.83 27f1Andreas GourgiotisLAR Binningen04.10.15GRE 
2.79 28f1Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
2.78 30f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
2.75 29f1Tamino ZehntnerLC Therwil23.09.14SUI 
2.74 30f1Gian AmmannLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
2.67 31f1Jonathan SpinglerLAR Binningen02.09.14SUI 
2.66 32f1Daniel MrzilekLC Therwil07.02.15GER 
2.63 45f1Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
2.56 33f1Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT 
2.55 36f1Lean KohlerTV Muttenz athletics21.03.15SUI 
2.55 35f1Maël HannachiLC Therwil17.07.15SUI 
2.55 34f1Milon VockLC Therwil16.08.16SUI 
2.53 37f1Jan KäserLC Therwil16.03.16SUI 
2.51 38f1Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 
2.50 39f1Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI 
2.49 46f1Micah MartinezLC Therwil07.03.12SUI 
2.47 40f1Lino WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.05.14SUI 
2.46 47f1Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
2.46 41f1Mathis BoogLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
2.44 42f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
2.43 43f1Eric LitkeLAR Binningen12.03.15SUI 
2.40 45f1Lou BönickeLC Therwil18.04.16SUI 
2.39 46f1Niilo SchmidLC Therwil16.07.16SUI 
2.35 47f1Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
2.32 48f1Andrej MarjanovicLC Therwil11.11.16SUI 
2.31 49f1Fabian Nael JermannLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
2.25 31f1Lee BozkurtLC Therwil31.08.10SUI 
2.25 48f1Leon WermuthLC Therwil15.03.13SUI 
2.14 50f1Ewan LittleLAR Binningen17.11.15HUN 
2.13 51f1Nils MeierLC Basel19.11.15SUI 
2.08 52f1Gian Leano EdelmannLC Therwil15.08.16SUI 
2.03 53f1Rian StynerLC Therwil21.10.16SUI 
2.03 54f1Luan JermannLC Therwil15.08.17SUI 
1.99 55f1Laurin CattinLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
1.95 56f1Linus EllikerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.08.14SUI 
1.78 57f1Joaqim MeierLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
1.72 58f1Gian GutzwillerLC Therwil19.10.16SUI 
1.44 59f1Noah DegenLC Therwil30.11.17SUI 
1.35 60f1Dario BuchliLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
1.35 61f1Gian LüthiLC Therwil01.09.17SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.61 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.48 2f1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
7.81 3f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
7.80 4f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
7.74 5f1Noah EnzlerLC Therwil03.02.11SUI 
6.72 6f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
6.57 7f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
6.45 8f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
6.40 9f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
6.37 10f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
6.18 11f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
6.16 12f1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
6.08 13f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
6.04 14f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
5.86 15f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
5.85 16f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
5.76 17f1Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
5.68 18f1Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
5.64 19f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
5.62 20f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
5.46 21f1Aaron EglinLC Therwil06.05.11SUI 
5.03 22f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
4.96 23f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
4.78 24f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
4.70 26f1Lee BozkurtLC Therwil31.08.10SUI 
4.62 27f1Emilian SchreierLC Therwil26.03.11SUI 
4.62 28f1Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
4.18 29f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
4.15 30f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.92 1f1Colin WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.07.12SUI 
35.86 2f1Colin KernLC Therwil27.06.12SUI 
34.56 3f1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
34.29 4f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
33.63 5f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
32.43 6f1Marlon SchumacherLC Therwil12.05.12SUI 
31.89 7f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
31.60 8f1Carl DussLC Therwil24.07.13SUI 
30.82 1f1Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
30.77 9f1Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
30.44 2f1Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
29.35 10f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
29.24 11f1Lenn Gennaro LapranoLC Therwil15.10.12GER 
29.09 12f1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
28.44 3f1Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
28.41 13f1Maël GeiserSC Liestal27.01.12SUI 
28.35 14f1Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
28.29 4f1Evans BlindenbacherLAR Binningen20.06.15SUI 
28.20 15f1Maurice FreyLAS Old Boys Basel12.12.12SUI 
28.19 16f1Marlon UrbanLC Therwil05.03.12SUI 
27.92 17f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
27.78 18f1Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
27.46 19f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
27.15 20f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
26.94 21f1Leon WermuthLC Therwil15.03.13SUI 
26.39 22f1Manuel ObrechtLC Therwil03.04.13SUI 
26.37 5f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
26.09 23f1Louis Alexander AnticLAR Binningen17.10.12SUI 
25.84 24f1Mark KhabakhpashevLC Therwil16.04.12RUS 
25.68 25f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
25.45 26f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
24.77 6f1Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
24.53 27f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
24.48 28f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
23.23 7f1Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
23.19 8f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
22.98 29f1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
22.87 30f1Nino ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.09.12SUI 
22.70 9f1Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
22.66 31f1Gabriel OsthoffLAR Binningen01.02.13GER 
22.66 10f1Andrin Mattia HeinigerLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
22.50 11f1Xavier DubuisLC Therwil20.05.15SUI 
22.38 32f1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
22.33 33f1Siro ForestierTV Riehen22.10.12SUI 
22.18 34f1Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
22.04 12f1Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
21.86 35f1Martin GonzalezLC Therwil25.05.13ESP 
21.43 13f1Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
21.38 14f1Jonathan SpinglerLAR Binningen02.09.14SUI 
21.30 36f1Jonas HeemstraLC Therwil16.04.13NED 
21.25 15f1Lean KohlerTV Muttenz athletics21.03.15SUI 
21.23 16f1Gian AmmannLC Therwil15.10.15SUI 
21.22 37f1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
20.95 17f1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
20.88 38f1Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
20.83 39f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
20.82 40f1Darius KleinLC Therwil02.03.13SUI 
20.79 18f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
20.36 19f1Eric LitkeLAR Binningen12.03.15SUI 
20.28 20f1Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
19.78 41f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
19.60 21f1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
19.29 22f1Zuri MetzgerLC Therwil23.03.15SUI 
18.77 42f1Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
18.67 43f1Micah MartinezLC Therwil07.03.12SUI 
18.66 44f1Laurin LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel01.10.12SUI 
18.55 45f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
18.45 46f1Conrad TurnerLC Therwil15.09.13GBR 
17.91 23f1Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
17.85 24f1Lino WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.05.14SUI 
17.52 47f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
17.36 25f1Julius NaglTV Muttenz athletics11.08.15AUT 
17.06 26f1Andreas GourgiotisLAR Binningen04.10.15GRE 
16.68 27f1Maxim StirnimannLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.14SUI 
16.59 28f1Loris ParduhnTV Muttenz athletics09.06.15SUI 
16.26 48f1Loris WaldmeierTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
16.20 29f1Oscar LafontLC Therwil29.07.14FRA 
15.00 30f1Maël HannachiLC Therwil17.07.15SUI 
14.87 31f1Gian Heinz HellerLC Therwil19.02.15SUI 
13.78 32f1Jonathan WyssTV Riehen14.01.15SUI 
13.50 33f1Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
13.44 34f1Mathis BoogLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
13.21 36f1Finn SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics21.01.15SUI 
13.05 37f1Nils MeierLC Basel19.11.15SUI 
12.96 38f1Elvin BüchelLC Therwil20.10.14SUI 
12.72 39f1Gian Leano EdelmannLC Therwil15.08.16SUI 
12.66 40f1Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 
12.25 41f1Tamino ZehntnerLC Therwil23.09.14SUI 
12.11 42f1Daniel MrzilekLC Therwil07.02.15GER 
12.03 43f1Rian StynerLC Therwil21.10.16SUI 
11.85 44f1Nico SchoelerLC Therwil07.07.14SUI 
11.37 45f1Niilo SchmidLC Therwil16.07.16SUI 
11.05 46f1Julian LindenmannLC Therwil23.03.16SUI 
10.67 47f1Milon VockLC Therwil16.08.16SUI 
10.47 48f1Linus EllikerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach07.08.14SUI 
9.90 49f1Ewan LittleLAR Binningen17.11.15HUN 
9.77 50f1Andrej MarjanovicLC Therwil11.11.16SUI 
9.20 51f1Fabian Nael JermannLC Therwil01.07.15SUI 
9.00 52f1Jan KäserLC Therwil16.03.16SUI 
8.74 53f1Lou BönickeLC Therwil18.04.16SUI 
8.62 54f1Gian GutzwillerLC Therwil19.10.16SUI 
7.35 55f1Nael AebyTV Riehen12.03.15SUI 
7.18 56f1Luan JermannLC Therwil15.08.17SUI 
7.14 57f1Laurin CattinLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
5.75 58f1Joaqim MeierLC Therwil08.05.17SUI 
5.75 58f1Dario BuchliLC Therwil11.06.17SUI 
4.18 60f1Gian LüthiLC Therwil01.09.17SUI 
3.33 61f1Noah DegenLC Therwil30.11.17SUI