Schachencup/Läufermeeting

Brugg AG - 20.06.2023

Women

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.75 1f5Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
57.98 2f5Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
58.07 1f5Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
58.65 3f5Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
59.49 2f4Anouk GörgLC Zürich14.10.03SUI 
59.52 1f4Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
59.80 3f5Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
60.81 2f3Lynn BohrenBTV Aarau Athletics10.03.07SUI 
60.89 4f4Viviane KussLC Zürich22.10.99SUI 
62.36 5f4Estelle JacqueminCEP Cortaillod09.06.99FRA 
62.48 6f3Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
62.99 4f1Anna PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.07SUI 
63.30 7f3Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
63.57 5f3Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
63.61 8f2Zoe OdermattLV Albis10.12.01SUI 
63.85 6f3Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
63.92 7f1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
64.68 9f2Sophia WellsBTV Aarau Athletics30.10.03SUI 
66.30 4f2Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
67.53 9f2Anna AlderBTV Aarau Athletics22.05.10SUI 
68.05 10f1Alina VölkleBTV Aarau Athletics18.10.11SUI 
69.74 11f1Lia HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics21.03.12SUI 
72.51 5f1Seraina ZeschLV Wettingen-Baden01.02.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:24.86 1f1Flavia StreiffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.97SUI 
2:29.02 1f1Jael HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
2:33.67 1f1Vera MayerLAR TV Windisch13.02.09SUI 
2:35.30 2f1Zora MartinLC Basel11.10.05SUI 
2:36.13 3f1Jael KupferschmidLC Regensdorf01.04.04SUI 
2:40.15 4f1Cristina Maria IlgLAR TV Windisch18.10.04SUI 
2:40.27 5f1Aloysia MorelLC Regensdorf16.09.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:53.27 1f1Samira SchnürigerLC Regensdorf01.02.95SUI 
4:54.30 2f1Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:55.83 3f1Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
4:55.97 1f1Giulia FulginitiBTV Aarau Athletics15.03.05SUI 
5:00.28 1f1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
5:01.98 4f1Lena BarczayLAS Old Boys Basel09.07.96SUI 
5:08.25 2f1Toghzan FranziLAR TV Windisch16.10.04SUI 
5:11.69 5f1Lea GübeliLC Rafzerfeld10.02.02SUI 
5:12.50 6f1Alina RuppenLV Wettingen-Baden13.12.99SUI 
5:15.67 8f1Enya BeerstecherLC Basel20.02.02SUI 
5:16.37 2f1Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
5:17.78 9f1Giulia MinikusLV Wettingen-Baden05.11.98SUI 
5:24.33 10f1Leanne-Joy MeyerTV Wohlen AG15.11.98SUI 
5:30.25 3f1Vivien HostettlerLA Mutschellen30.10.07SUI 
5:38.04 4f1Tabea KnauthLV Wettingen-Baden22.06.06SUI 

Men

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.15 1f2Andri HautleLA Mutschellen19.07.04SUI 
55.67 1f2Jérôme AeschbachBTV Aarau Athletics22.07.00SUI 
60.40 1f2Lars WehrliBTV Aarau Athletics14.06.09SUI 
60.84 2f1Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
63.97 3f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
67.26 4f2Andrin GehrigBTV Aarau Athletics21.04.11SUI 
72.26 5f1Kevin SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics03.05.11SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.68 1f1Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:56.91 2f1Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:57.76 2f1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:58.11 3f1Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
2:01.72 4f1Tobias EichelbergerLA-Riege TV Olten09.10.92SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:57.27 1f1Noah GreisserTV Länggasse Bern14.02.01SUI 
3:58.75 2f1Nick HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.06.98SUI 
3:59.40 1f1Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
4:00.53 3f1Seare WeldezghiLAC TV Unterstrass01.01.96ERI 
4:12.81 2f1Nino FreitagLV Winterthur09.10.04SUI 
4:14.21 3f1Linus MessmerLC Meilen14.04.05SUI 
4:22.64 4f1David KnausLV Winterthur17.11.04SUI 
4:27.31 5f1Yanis LützelschwabLAR TV Windisch25.02.05SUI 
4:55.60 1f1Tim SchumacherLV Wettingen-Baden08.09.06SUI 
5:02.06 2f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
5:44.35 4f1Severin SutterLV Wettingen-Baden22.12.99SUI