Susanne Meier Memorial (WRC)

Basel - 20.05.2024

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.121.31fSalomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
11.191.61h1Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
11.361.62h1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.371.32fNatacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.401.63h1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.451.33fMélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.461.65h1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.611.66h1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
11.691.35fAnja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
11.810.38h2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.841.36fCoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
12.020.310h2Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
12.090.08fAnouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.110.09fLieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
12.150.312h2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.150.010fJana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
12.180.013h3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.180.314h2Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
12.190.011fNanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.320.012fAnastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
12.400.015h3Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
12.490.017h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.500.013fAlyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.580.015fMartina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
12.580.018h3Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
12.590.016fYael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
12.630.017fVivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
12.670.018fLorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
12.700.019fPatrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
12.710.019h3Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
12.72-1.120h4Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
12.800.020fJasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
12.811.021h6Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
12.84-1.122h4Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
12.850.023h3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
12.89-1.124h4Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
12.901.026h6Kim BarthTV Wohlen AG07.08.97SUI 
12.95-1.127h4Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
12.960.528h5Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
12.980.022fKim BarthTV Wohlen AG07.08.97SUI 
13.010.529h5Cloé BorruatFG Malcantone28.12.08SUI 
13.02-1.130h4Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
13.07-1.131h4Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
13.130.532h5Lara PolettiUS Ascona atletica18.04.08SUI 
13.151.033h6Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
13.160.634h7Julia MatzingerLC Schaffhausen10.05.07SUI 
13.160.634h7Kim SteinmannLA-Riege TV Olten04.07.08SUI 
13.180.536h5Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
13.200.537h5Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
13.220.638h7Ida WernerSATUS Gränichen22.01.09GER 
13.250.639h7Diane Miessan Miessan WonalSatus Biel-Bienne21.12.04FRA 
13.260.640h7Charlotte LesneATHLE.ch15.08.08SUI 
13.290.041h3Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
13.29-1.142h4Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.351.043h6Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
13.360.544h5Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
13.741.37fAjla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
14.111.045h6Irem CerenLAS Old Boys Basel06.02.99TUR 
14.131.046h6Annina RenferTV Lyss22.02.08SUI 
14.940.647h7Mara HerrenTV Lyss27.04.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.370.21r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
23.710.22r1Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
23.800.23r1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
24.300.24r1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
24.730.25r1Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
25.170.16r2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
25.210.17r2Julin-Maria DillLC Zürich30.03.03SUI 
25.410.18r2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
25.492.010r4Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
25.790.111r2Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
26.001.212r3Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
26.601.213r3Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
26.721.214r3Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
26.892.015r4Julia MatzingerLC Schaffhausen10.05.07SUI 
26.931.216r3Cloé BorruatFG Malcantone28.12.08SUI 
26.971.217r3Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
27.140.118r2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
27.431.219r3Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
28.050.120r2Viviane KussLC Zürich22.10.99SUI 
29.732.021r4Annina RenferTV Lyss22.02.08SUI 
30.512.023r4Rafailia KaitetzidiLAR TV Windisch29.01.11GRE 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.80 2r1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
54.04 3r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
54.48 4r1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
54.55 5r3Joelle HausammannSTV Lachen15.02.07SUI 
54.60 6r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
54.68 7r1Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
55.36 10r2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
55.79 12r2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
56.29 13r2Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
56.68 14r3Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
57.23 15r3Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
57.29 16r2Louna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
57.49 17r3Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
57.81 18r2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
58.05 20r4Atena GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.03SUI 
58.37 21r2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
58.61 22r2Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
59.44 23r4Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
59.55 24r5Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
59.71 26r3Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
60.02 27r7Tina CapolTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.11.07SUI 
60.06 28r4Lynn BohrenSTV Gränichen LA10.03.07SUI 
60.29 29r4Estelle JacqueminCEP Cortaillod09.06.99FRA 
60.31 30r5Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
60.34 31r4Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
60.67 32r3Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
60.79 33r6Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
60.88 34r5Nina MeierLV Winterthur20.03.05SUI 
61.37 35r5Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
61.60 36r6Lea SommerhalderLAC TV Unterstrass30.03.99SUI 
61.62 37r3Martina MladenicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.05.99ITA 
61.72 38r4Linda StuckiLV Wettingen-Baden10.05.88SUI 
61.79 39r5Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass10.06.02SUI 
62.07 40r7Sanna SchulthessLV Winterthur03.08.08SUI 
62.17 41r5Amandine VouillozCA Sierre DSG05.08.05SUI 
62.72 42r5Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
62.86 43r6Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 
63.13 45r7Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
63.46 46r5Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
63.52 47r6Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
63.78 48r6Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
63.87 49r6Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
64.05 50r7Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
64.81 51r6Salome GlanzmannSTV Willisau22.09.04SUI 
68.07 52r7Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 
71.74 53r7Anna KümmerliLV Winterthur05.06.07SUI 
73.62 54r7Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:14.96 1r1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:28.59 3r1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:29.32 4r1Aarti MiescherSTB Leichtathletik17.01.03SUI 
4:29.47 5r1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:29.85 6r1Giulia SalvadéVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
4:31.03 7r1Sara SalvadéVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
4:33.49 8r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
4:33.75 9r1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
4:33.84 10r1Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
4:34.87 11r1Chloé RamuzCABV Martigny07.10.05SUI 
4:36.80 12r2Giulia FulginitiBTV Aarau Athletics15.03.05SUI 
4:36.87 13r2Janice StudlerLC Zürich22.05.01SUI 
4:37.23 14r1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
4:38.21 15r1Emma RohrbachSC Liestal20.03.08GER 
4:40.80 16r2Phoebe OelhafenLC Basel27.01.06SUI 
4:41.45 17r2Nadine AllemannLC Regensdorf09.02.98SUI 
4:42.31 18r1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
4:42.62 19r2Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Belfaux19.02.98SUI 
4:43.44 20r2Mia HeldnerCABV Martigny23.10.10SUI 
4:44.72 21r2Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
4:46.59 22r2Rawa Kaya IseliSTB Leichtathletik21.03.06SUI 
4:47.08 23r2Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:47.62 24r2Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
4:49.89 25r2Valérie StalderLC Therwil02.07.08SUI 
4:50.24 26r1Leandra HaasLR TV Appenzell01.10.04SUI 
4:51.42 27r2Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
4:51.86 28r3Alix VogelCA Sion27.09.07SUI 
4:52.27 29r2Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:53.01 30r2Jolina FahrniLR Nottwil05.08.08SUI 
4:58.52 31r3Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
4:58.70 32r1Anina HirzelLC Uster29.01.07SUI 
4:59.06 33r3Marjorie ForthommeStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
5:02.73 34r2Emma Schaertlin Schaertlin CoffeySC Liestal08.09.98SUI 
5:05.49 35r3Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
5:06.29 36r3Livia HerleTV Schaan / Leichtathletik05.01.96SUI 
5:06.78 37r3Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
5:09.54 38r3Charlène BeutlerCA Broyard12.03.07SUI 
5:13.11 39r3Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
5:13.29 40r3Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
5:15.90 41r3Mariana KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach28.07.09SUI 
5:22.37 42r3Zoé AbramowskiStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.08.02SUI 
5:23.28 43r3Vivien HostettlerLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.07SUI 
5:23.38 44r3Olivia BailatFSG Alle24.02.07SUI 
5:38.88 45r3Elsa LorenzoStade Genève03.09.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.19-0.71f1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
13.45-0.81h1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
13.75-0.74f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.01-0.84h1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
14.07-0.75f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
14.13-0.85h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.160.06h2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.180.07h2Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
14.280.08h2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
14.32-0.76f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
14.42-0.77f1Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.43-0.78f1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
14.60-0.89h1Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.760.010h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
14.930.011h2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
15.100.412h3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
15.640.413h3Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
15.880.414h3Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.10 1r1Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
57.32 2r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
57.61 3r1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
57.66 4r1Annina FahrLAC TV Unterstrass06.04.93SUI 
58.10 5r1Yasmin AmaadachoLC Zürich23.08.03GER 
59.57 8r1Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
60.13 9r1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
61.16 10r2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
63.73 12r5Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
63.98 13r2Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
64.08 14r2Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
64.36 15r2Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
64.71 16r2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
65.00 17r2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
65.44 18r3Marie TheurillatFSG Bassecourt06.07.98SUI 
66.12 19r4Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
66.76 20r3Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
67.20 22r3Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
68.02 23r3Zora MartinLV FrenkeFortuna11.10.05SUI 
68.03 24r3Dorine SaviozCA Sierre DSG11.11.07SUI 
69.60 25r4Ilaria BelzSTB Leichtathletik26.08.06SUI 
69.99 26r3Maja WrightTV Thalwil31.03.07SUI 
71.23 27r3Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
72.36 28r5Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
72.49 29r4Selina Madlaina NeukommLV Zürcher Oberland22.05.05SUI 
73.15 30r5Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
73.48 31r5Anaëlle FreyStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.04.01FRA 
73.92 32r4Oriane Joz-RolandStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.05.03SUI 
74.02 33r3Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
75.31 34r4Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
75.45 35r5Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
75.56 36r4Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
77.06 37r4Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.84 1f1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.70 2f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.70 3f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.65 5f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.65 4f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
1.55 6f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.20 1f1Lea BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel25.06.96SUI 
3.90 2f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.70 3f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.70 3f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
3.70 5f1Noelle GlauserTV Länggasse Bern29.05.02SUI 
3.50 8f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.50 7f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.50 6f1Alexandra StuckiLC Zürich26.01.04SUI 
3.30 10f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.30 9f1Celina HänniSTB Leichtathletik08.03.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.212.11f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.971.42f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.940.03f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.87-1.11f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.840.34f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.760.35f1Laura PerliniLV FrenkeFortuna09.07.02SUI 
5.500.56f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.321.17f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
5.301.08f1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
5.290.19f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.261.610f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
5.221.211f1Melanie BöhlerTV Riehen28.05.99SUI 
5.190.012f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
5.160.013f1Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
5.120.914f1Chiara LiaudetLV Fricktal04.12.08SUI 
4.89-1.915f1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.870.316f1Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
4.83-0.117f1Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
4.680.018f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.45 1f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
14.81 2f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.60 3f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
13.90 4f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.34 5f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
11.47 6f1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.84 2f1Melissa WohlwendLC Frauenfeld30.03.99SUI 
43.36 3f1Maren HusmannLC Zürich28.10.92SUI 
41.94 4f1Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
41.89 5f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
41.16 6f1Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
40.55 7f1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
38.66 8f1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
32.02 9f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.66-0.11h1Joe MartinLC Zürich30.12.02SUI 
10.670.01fJoe MartinLC Zürich30.12.02SUI 
10.70-0.12h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
10.730.02fNathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
10.80-0.13h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
10.900.03fNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
10.900.04fSébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
10.91-0.14h1Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
10.960.58fRamón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.00-0.15h1Gino DerungsSTB Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.010.59fAndreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.020.67h2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.020.66h2Reven SchumacherLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.00SUI 
11.020.05fGino DerungsSTB Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.050.68h2Dominik James BrunoLV Albis09.09.92SUI 
11.06-0.19h1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.07-0.110h1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.070.510fThimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.090.06fAndreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.101.616fJan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
11.10-0.111h3Mathieu JungoSA Bulle20.02.00SUI 
11.11-0.112h3Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
11.130.512fMartin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
11.131.617fPin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.150.513fMalick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
11.150.613h2Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
11.170.615h2Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
11.170.614h2Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.190.617h2Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
11.201.218h4Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
11.200.514fMathieu JungoSA Bulle20.02.00SUI 
11.211.618fLuca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.210.515fSimon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
11.211.619fRocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
11.24-0.119h3Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
11.24-0.120h3Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
11.271.221h4Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.270.07fReven SchumacherLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.00SUI 
11.281.620fJean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
11.300.622h2Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.341.621fEman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
11.35-0.123h3Rocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
11.36-0.124h3Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
11.38-0.125h3Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
11.43-0.126h3Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.47-0.727h6Nikola TrivicLC Luzern02.05.03SUI 
11.481.622fAdrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.511.623fNikola TrivicLC Luzern02.05.03SUI 
11.551.228h4Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
11.571.229h4Lino KapembaLAS Old Boys Basel13.12.03ANG 
11.631.030h5Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
11.681.231h4Erwan BuchananATHLE.ch23.07.07SUI 
11.771.232h4Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
11.771.033h5Andrin ThommenLA-Riege TV Olten16.03.05SUI 
11.781.234h4Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
11.821.035h5Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
11.861.036h5Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
11.881.037h5Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
11.911.239h4Mauro MingTV Inwil14.04.92SUI 
11.91-0.738h6Arthur LesneATHLE.ch05.08.06SUI 
11.951.040h5Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
12.011.041h5Maël BiserTV Länggasse Bern12.08.07SUI 
12.061.042h5Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
12.08-0.743h6Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
12.24-0.744h6Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
12.51-0.745h6Nicolas LanduydtLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
12.60-0.746h6Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
12.69-0.747h6Philipp JuckerLA Villmergen28.07.66SUI 
12.890.525h5Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
12.930.021fAicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.922.01r1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
21.752.02r1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
21.792.03r1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
21.900.94r3Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
22.061.25r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.171.56r5Dominik James BrunoLV Albis09.09.92SUI 
22.181.27r2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
22.272.08r1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
22.370.99r3Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
22.441.210r2Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
22.460.911r3Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
22.590.912r4Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
22.691.215r2Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
22.712.016r1Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
22.720.917r3Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
22.731.218r2Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
22.821.219r2Christopher WilliamsonLK Zug07.04.98SUI 
22.851.220r2Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
22.891.521r5Christian IfeanyiGAB Bellinzona02.12.96NGR 
22.980.922r4Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
23.282.023r1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
23.360.924r4Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
23.440.925r3Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
23.670.926r4Justin WardLAR TV Windisch05.12.02SUI 
23.780.927r3Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
23.840.928r4Andrin ThommenLA-Riege TV Olten16.03.05SUI 
23.990.929r4Erwan BuchananATHLE.ch23.07.07SUI 
24.120.930r4Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
24.190.931r4Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
24.371.532r5Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
24.611.533r5Maël BiserTV Länggasse Bern12.08.07SUI 
24.701.534r5Arthur LesneATHLE.ch05.08.06SUI 
24.981.535r5Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
25.791.536r5Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
25.840.937r3Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
26.211.538r5Philipp JuckerLA Villmergen28.07.66SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.31 1r1Charles DevantayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.02.98SUI 
47.48 3r1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
48.38 5r1Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
49.13 8r2Juri JutzetLC Luzern27.11.05SUI 
49.49 9r1Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
49.80 10r2Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
49.91 11r2Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
50.03 12r3Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
50.47 15r3Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
50.95 16r3Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
51.04 17r5Cameron JonesCA Riviera09.07.07SUI 
51.14 18r6Yuriy RahmLC Schaffhausen11.11.01SUI 
51.23 19r5Béryl HuveneersLV Winterthur24.01.04LUX 
51.26 20r4Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
51.59 22r3Michael Adrian Aguila Aguila HernandezLV Winterthur17.02.95CUB 
51.92 23r3Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
51.95 24r4Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
52.23 25r5Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
52.33 26r3Noah KochTV Wohlen AG04.09.00SUI 
52.45 27r6Arthur GuyazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.09.07SUI 
52.58 28r6Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
52.64 29r3Pascal GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
52.65 30r4Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
52.87 31r4Rodrigo Silva da Silva da MotaUS Yverdon05.12.03POR 
52.97 32r5Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
53.22 33r5Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
53.53 34r4Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
53.65 35r5Luc FreitagLV Winterthur22.08.06SUI 
53.76 36r5Lino KapembaLAS Old Boys Basel13.12.03ANG 
55.09 37r4Cyril MétryCA Sion09.02.06SUI 
56.00 38r6Lars WehrliBTV Aarau Athletics14.06.09SUI 
57.23 39r6Laurin MarxLV Winterthur08.07.05SUI 
59.33 40r6Basile TSCHANZSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.04.08SUI 
59.77 41r6Jonas MüllerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.03.97SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:49.35 2r1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
3:49.73 3r1Adrian König-RannenbergLC Regensdorf26.05.93GER 
3:52.01 5r1Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
3:52.01 4r1Habtom AmanielATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)05.05.90ERI 
3:53.34 6r1Guilherme SantosLC Regensdorf23.12.96POR 
3:53.88 7r1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
3:54.61 8r1Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
3:55.18 11r1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
3:55.35 12r1Tim HübscherLC Schaffhausen30.12.00SUI 
3:56.91 13r2Nino FreitagLV Winterthur09.10.04SUI 
3:56.94 14r2Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
3:57.51 15r1Arnaud MonneyCA Gibloux Farvagny20.08.02SUI 
3:57.88 16r2Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
3:58.35 17r1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02SUI 
3:58.73 18r2Dennis SchmidLC Zürich17.03.95SUI 
3:59.23 19r2Eric Quispe Huanca QuispeVIGOR Ligornetto16.12.08SUI 
3:59.47 20r2Linus BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.00SUI 
4:00.86 21r2Marius MaxlLAR TV Windisch12.01.06SUI 
4:00.90 22r2Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
4:01.26 23r2Ben KullLC Basel12.12.07SUI 
4:01.42 24r3Romain GabioudCABV Martigny22.06.01SUI 
4:01.82 25r2Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
4:01.95 26r2Enea RattiGAB Bellinzona06.01.00SUI 
4:02.09 27r1Fabio HalterLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.07.04SUI 
4:03.38 28r2Linus MessmerLC Meilen14.04.05SUI 
4:03.82 29r1Joël CalozStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.08.99SUI 
4:04.13 30r3Adriano RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica05.01.07SUI 
4:04.18 31r2Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
4:04.25 32r2Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
4:04.50 33r3Eliot CrettenandSA Bulle01.10.02SUI 
4:05.02 34r3Keaton DiehlVersoix Athlétisme06.08.07USA 
4:05.85 35r2Silas BrudererLAR Bischofszell24.11.98SUI 
4:05.94 36r3Gavin BentleyAdliswil Track Team11.08.05CAN 
4:06.21 37r3Gian Mattia BaggenstosTV Länggasse Bern14.08.05SUI 
4:07.48 38r3Thibault RawylerStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.11.06SUI 
4:07.66 39r2Roman VögeliLAR TV Windisch13.05.95SUI 
4:08.56 40r3ALESSANDRO FERRO Ferro LuzziVersoix Athlétisme03.03.08SUI 
4:09.76 41r4Merhawi TekleyLC Luzern13.10.00ERI 
4:10.63 42r3Flavio EhrlerLK Zug28.02.04SUI 
4:11.59 43r4Lu HassLC Luzern02.10.07GER 
4:11.73 44r3Maik LitauLAR TV Windisch06.06.05GER 
4:12.67 45r3Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
4:13.25 46r2Vincenzo MasulloStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.01.90ITA 
4:13.66 47r4Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
4:13.97 48r4David KnausLV Winterthur17.11.04SUI 
4:15.26 49r4Albert HellmanTV Thalwil29.06.01SWE 
4:15.90 50r4Samuel GassmannLC Frauenfeld15.06.05SUI 
4:16.04 51r3Robin OberholzerLAC TV Unterstrass15.03.00SUI 
4:16.26 52r5Elias BühlmannLAR TV Windisch25.01.08SUI 
4:16.63 53r4Johannes KupferschmidLC Regensdorf30.05.02SUI 
4:17.67 54r4Joël AndenmattenLA-Riege TV Olten07.10.96SUI 
4:18.59 55r4Quentin TorrentCA Sion14.03.06SUI 
4:19.73 56r4Fabrice BätscherLC Scharnachtal17.01.07SUI 
4:19.92 57r5Ferah ElfayLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ERI 
4:20.44 58r5Akram MoussetaïniFSG Alle30.06.95SUI 
4:20.53 59r5Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08NED 
4:20.56 60r3Clément RamuzCABV Martigny18.06.07SUI 
4:20.89 61r5Saadi ChelaliCA Belfaux14.11.03SUI 
4:21.42 62r3Benjamin KlieberTV Thalwil09.01.08SUI 
4:21.54 63r3Leonard HallerGAB Bellinzona25.06.07SUI 
4:22.75 64r4Vincent JilgCA Sierre DSG17.08.05SUI 
4:22.86 65r5Lucas BrogleLC Schaffhausen22.04.04SUI 
4:23.62 66r3Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
4:23.69 67r4Gezaye KewaniLC Frauenfeld05.02.02ERI 
4:24.04 68r4Theo KirchhoferStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.04SUI 
4:28.87 69r5Andrin StalderLK Zug30.06.07SUI 
4:29.39 70r4timo marquetantLC Schaffhausen09.07.91SUI 
4:29.72 71r5Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
4:30.77 72r5Gian-Andrea AntenerLC Basel05.06.03SUI 
4:31.85 73r5Luca OchmannStade Genève16.11.08SUI 
4:32.62 74r5Maxim HenryStade Genève04.07.08SUI 
4:46.04 75r5Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
4:47.93 76r5Andreas BühlerLaufgruppe Cham Track16.03.71SUI 
4:48.59 77r5Ezra KokLGB Benken14.03.08SUI 
4:54.53 78r5Maic MorelLC Regensdorf10.10.07SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.620.41f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
13.86-0.81h1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.110.42f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.160.43f1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.23-0.82h1Nick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
14.46-0.83h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.51-0.84h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.80-0.85h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.040.44f1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
16.070.45f1Arthur LesneATHLE.ch05.08.06SUI 
16.16-0.86h1Arthur LesneATHLE.ch05.08.06SUI 
16.200.46f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
16.29-0.87h1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
16.620.47f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
16.74-0.88h1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 

400 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.39 1r1Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
52.02 2r1Sales Junior InglinLC Zürich27.08.99SUI 
52.41 3r1Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
52.47 4r1Mattia TajanaSUI23.08.96SUI 
52.99 5r1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
53.11 6r1Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
53.29 7r2Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
53.33 8r2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
53.52 9r2David FriederichLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.05LUX 
53.58 10r2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
54.62 11r2Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
55.22 12r2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
55.47 13r2Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
55.89 14r1Michele MartickeLAC TV Unterstrass16.02.96GER 
56.08 15r3Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
56.09 16r3Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
56.76 17r4Matthias StudigerLAC TV Unterstrass12.04.97SUI 
57.17 18r4Victor FavarelGAB Bellinzona07.05.02SUI 
57.37 19r4Marius FreiTV Länggasse Bern30.05.02SUI 
57.59 20r3Lorenzo BocchioLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.02ITA 
57.83 21r3Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
58.63 22r3Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
58.80 23r3Joel HallerBTV Aarau Athletics06.07.06SUI 
58.82 24r4Jan HellerSTB Leichtathletik26.07.97SUI 
59.23 25r3Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
59.46 26r4Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
61.12 27r4Janis WidmerLA-Riege TV Olten23.04.06SUI 
63.01 28r4Jonathan van der van der WegTV Länggasse Bern19.07.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.06 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
2.03 2f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
2.00 3f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
2.00 4f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
1.90 6f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.90 5f1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
1.85 8f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
1.85 7f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.85 8f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.80 10f1Braveen WigneswaranSTB Leichtathletik17.03.04SUI 
1.75 11f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.75 12f1Jonathan WiederkehrSTB Leichtathletik21.02.06SUI 
1.75 12f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.790.73f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.661.15f1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
6.500.96f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
6.292.07f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
5.960.38f1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
5.930.09f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
5.920.110f1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
5.870.411f1Nevio HofmeierLAS Old Boys Basel30.05.07SUI 
4.681.412f1Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.192.81f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.981.51f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.472.24f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
14.331.34f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
14.070.15f1Aurélien KünzleLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.06SUI 
13.840.86f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
13.811.87f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
12.981.98f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
12.841.99f1Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
12.780.210f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
12.590.011f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.40 1f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
17.12 2f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
14.71 3f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
13.25 4f1Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 
11.47 5f1Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 
10.95 6f1Thomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.87 2f1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
44.01 3f1Alexandre GurbaFSG Alle20.07.84SUI 
33.76 4f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
21.44 5f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI