UBS Kids Cup

Bellinzona - 08.06.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.22 1Eryn RedaelliASSPO Riva San Vitale17.09.11SUI 
8.27 3Alice PetralliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.08.09SUI 
8.39 2Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
8.42 2Nora TürkyilmazSA Bellinzona01.08.12SUI 
8.43 1Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
8.46 4Alessia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica03.04.11SUI 
8.47 10April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
8.52 1Lara SanvitoAtletica Mendrisiotto09.12.09SUI 
8.56 5Mila TreschASSPO Riva San Vitale17.06.11SUI 
8.60 4Elisa Di Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri30.12.09SUI 
8.60 3Selina GianettiSFG Chiasso12.09.11SUI 
8.63 5Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
8.64 2Francesca TripiscianoAtletica Mendrisiotto03.07.09SUI 
8.64 9Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
8.68 8Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
8.70 13Maia DemartaSA Bellinzona09.01.10SUI 
8.71 7Amanda TonollaGAB Bellinzona16.11.09SUI 
8.71 4Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
8.72 7Fabienne CairoliSAL Lugano18.01.11SUI 
8.80 10Ambra BenetolloGAB Bellinzona19.09.09SUI 
8.82 3Sophie LongoSAM Massagno11.03.10SUI 
8.82 6Asia CortiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.04.11SUI 
8.83 7Cloe OstuniSAM Massagno05.05.10ITA 
8.85 10Sara GottardiSFG Biasca08.08.10SUI 
8.85 9Melanie MatasciVIRTUS Locarno04.02.11SUI 
8.87 6Micol FoviniUS Ascona atletica02.03.12SUI 
8.89 13Eleonora MärkiVIRTUS Locarno20.05.11SUI 
8.91 16Sofia CassianiSAL Lugano12.09.10SUI 
8.91 28Emma DolfiniGAB Bellinzona31.12.11SUI 
8.93 4Rebecca ZattaASSPO Riva San Vitale12.07.13SUI 
8.93 6Alina DottaSFG Airolo07.08.09SUI 
8.96 14Sabrina SartoriVIRTUS Locarno20.04.09SUI 
8.97 5Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
8.97 11Cloe ValnegriSAM Massagno19.10.11SUI 
8.99 11Arianna SolarinoSAL Lugano30.05.12ITA 
9.00 12Margot BinettiSAM Massagno14.04.10SUI 
9.04 1Deana SchumacherVIRTUS Locarno23.08.13SUI 
9.06 9Emma PiccioliAtletica Mendrisiotto03.11.10SUI 
9.07 21Lilia MezziASSPO Riva San Vitale23.07.10SUI 
9.08 8Vittoria LafranchiGAB Bellinzona16.04.10SUI 
9.10 16Alma CupiaASSPO Riva San Vitale20.07.11SUI 
9.12 8Grace TamburiniSAM Massagno27.04.11SUI 
9.14 15Emma PaganiSA Bellinzona15.12.09SUI 
9.14 11Nathalie Del Del SiroGAD Dongio06.10.10SUI 
9.14 26Rebecca DazioVIRTUS Locarno13.12.11SUI 
9.16 11Dania SchumacherSA Bellinzona04.03.09SUI 
9.18 3Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
9.18 15Clarissa PozzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.05.11SUI 
9.21 15Emma DüronVIRTUS Locarno30.10.10SUI 
9.22 14Olivia SulmoniASSPO Riva San Vitale23.09.10SUI 
9.24 14Sofia GagginiASSPO Riva San Vitale17.11.11SUI 
9.25 16Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 
9.26 22Lucia KotlajaAS Monteceneri14.10.10ITA 
9.29 1Linda KurmannSA Bellinzona23.03.14SUI 
9.32 24Giulia CeredaSA Bellinzona30.05.11SUI 
9.32 19Emily PiniSAL Lugano15.10.10SUI 
9.35 7Dunia ConconiASSPO Riva San Vitale21.09.12SUI 
9.39 6Noemi BorsaniASSPO Riva San Vitale04.09.13SUI 
9.43 20Ilaria LaniniVis Nova Agarone07.01.10SUI 
9.47 21Klea RrahmanajSAM Massagno26.09.11SUI 
9.51 13Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
9.51 18Nicole CroceVIRTUS Locarno02.03.09SUI 
9.54 20Ksenija GarasevicASSPO Riva San Vitale10.01.12SUI 
9.56 12Elisa PeroniSA Bellinzona06.07.11SUI 
9.56 21Cloé Dell'AmbrogioSA Bellinzona28.10.12SUI 
9.70 7Agata SolariASSPO Riva San Vitale08.01.13SUI 
9.76 20Emma CeredaSA Bellinzona16.02.09SUI 
9.85 17Lucie KraschitzASSPO Riva San Vitale10.09.09SUI 
10.63 27Alicia FrettiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.02.14SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.95 4Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
4.91 4Elisa Di Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri30.12.09SUI 
4.90 3Alice PetralliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.08.09SUI 
4.85 1Eryn RedaelliASSPO Riva San Vitale17.09.11SUI 
4.79 1Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
4.73 2Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
4.73 2Nora TürkyilmazSA Bellinzona01.08.12SUI 
4.73 1Lara SanvitoAtletica Mendrisiotto09.12.09SUI 
4.71 5Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
4.70 3Sophie LongoSAM Massagno11.03.10SUI 
4.69 4Alessia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica03.04.11SUI 
4.66 10Sara GottardiSFG Biasca08.08.10SUI 
4.66 9Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
4.64 14Olivia SulmoniASSPO Riva San Vitale23.09.10SUI 
4.60 5Mila TreschASSPO Riva San Vitale17.06.11SUI 
4.58 7Amanda TonollaGAB Bellinzona16.11.09SUI 
4.56 3Selina GianettiSFG Chiasso12.09.11SUI 
4.52 8Vittoria LafranchiGAB Bellinzona16.04.10SUI 
4.49 8Grace TamburiniSAM Massagno27.04.11SUI 
4.48 6Alina DottaSFG Airolo07.08.09SUI 
4.47 7Cloe OstuniSAM Massagno05.05.10ITA 
4.46 11Dania SchumacherSA Bellinzona04.03.09SUI 
4.46 12Elisa PeroniSA Bellinzona06.07.11SUI 
4.44 3Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
4.44 9Melanie MatasciVIRTUS Locarno04.02.11SUI 
4.43 2Francesca TripiscianoAtletica Mendrisiotto03.07.09SUI 
4.40 8Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
4.39 12Margot BinettiSAM Massagno14.04.10SUI 
4.38 7Dunia ConconiASSPO Riva San Vitale21.09.12SUI 
4.32 5Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
4.31 13Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
4.31 11Cloe ValnegriSAM Massagno19.10.11SUI 
4.29 13Maia DemartaSA Bellinzona09.01.10SUI 
4.28 10Ambra BenetolloGAB Bellinzona19.09.09SUI 
4.27 10April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
4.27 6Asia CortiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.04.11SUI 
4.27 9Emma PiccioliAtletica Mendrisiotto03.11.10SUI 
4.26 16Sofia CassianiSAL Lugano12.09.10SUI 
4.24 7Fabienne CairoliSAL Lugano18.01.11SUI 
4.23 21Lilia MezziASSPO Riva San Vitale23.07.10SUI 
4.22 16Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 
4.21 6Micol FoviniUS Ascona atletica02.03.12SUI 
4.20 11Nathalie Del Del SiroGAD Dongio06.10.10SUI 
4.12 14Sabrina SartoriVIRTUS Locarno20.04.09SUI 
4.07 13Eleonora MärkiVIRTUS Locarno20.05.11SUI 
4.06 24Giulia CeredaSA Bellinzona30.05.11SUI 
4.06 19Emily PiniSAL Lugano15.10.10SUI 
4.04 18Nicole CroceVIRTUS Locarno02.03.09SUI 
4.03 21Klea RrahmanajSAM Massagno26.09.11SUI 
4.00 15Emma PaganiSA Bellinzona15.12.09SUI 
4.00 14Sofia GagginiASSPO Riva San Vitale17.11.11SUI 
3.98 15Emma DüronVIRTUS Locarno30.10.10SUI 
3.98 7Agata SolariASSPO Riva San Vitale08.01.13SUI 
3.94 16Alma CupiaASSPO Riva San Vitale20.07.11SUI 
3.93 15Clarissa PozzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.05.11SUI 
3.92 1Deana SchumacherVIRTUS Locarno23.08.13SUI 
3.90 6Noemi BorsaniASSPO Riva San Vitale04.09.13SUI 
3.88 1Linda KurmannSA Bellinzona23.03.14SUI 
3.82 20Ilaria LaniniVis Nova Agarone07.01.10SUI 
3.79 28Emma DolfiniGAB Bellinzona31.12.11SUI 
3.77 17Lucie KraschitzASSPO Riva San Vitale10.09.09SUI 
3.74 22Lucia KotlajaAS Monteceneri14.10.10ITA 
3.70 20Emma CeredaSA Bellinzona16.02.09SUI 
3.70 11Arianna SolarinoSAL Lugano30.05.12ITA 
3.66 20Ksenija GarasevicASSPO Riva San Vitale10.01.12SUI 
3.45 26Rebecca DazioVIRTUS Locarno13.12.11SUI 
3.38 4Rebecca ZattaASSPO Riva San Vitale12.07.13SUI 
3.27 21Cloé Dell'AmbrogioSA Bellinzona28.10.12SUI 
2.86 27Alicia FrettiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.02.14SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.90 2Francesca TripiscianoAtletica Mendrisiotto03.07.09SUI 
43.47 1Lara SanvitoAtletica Mendrisiotto09.12.09SUI 
42.87 5Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
42.56 3Selina GianettiSFG Chiasso12.09.11SUI 
41.00 1Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
40.08 3Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
39.29 3Sophie LongoSAM Massagno11.03.10SUI 
37.32 6Alina DottaSFG Airolo07.08.09SUI 
36.67 1Eryn RedaelliASSPO Riva San Vitale17.09.11SUI 
35.64 17Lucie KraschitzASSPO Riva San Vitale10.09.09SUI 
35.44 11Nathalie Del Del SiroGAD Dongio06.10.10SUI 
34.96 4Alessia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica03.04.11SUI 
34.44 2Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
34.30 6Asia CortiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.04.11SUI 
34.21 15Emma DüronVIRTUS Locarno30.10.10SUI 
33.42 9Emma PiccioliAtletica Mendrisiotto03.11.10SUI 
33.16 5Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
33.07 8Vittoria LafranchiGAB Bellinzona16.04.10SUI 
32.48 6Micol FoviniUS Ascona atletica02.03.12SUI 
32.20 8Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
31.96 14Sofia GagginiASSPO Riva San Vitale17.11.11SUI 
31.85 7Amanda TonollaGAB Bellinzona16.11.09SUI 
31.75 7Cloe OstuniSAM Massagno05.05.10ITA 
31.74 15Clarissa PozzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.05.11SUI 
31.46 20Ilaria LaniniVis Nova Agarone07.01.10SUI 
31.46 12Elisa PeroniSA Bellinzona06.07.11SUI 
31.41 13Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
31.38 4Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
31.00 3Alice PetralliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.08.09SUI 
30.89 8Grace TamburiniSAM Massagno27.04.11SUI 
30.49 4Elisa Di Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri30.12.09SUI 
30.08 12Margot BinettiSAM Massagno14.04.10SUI 
29.79 2Nora TürkyilmazSA Bellinzona01.08.12SUI 
29.25 16Alma CupiaASSPO Riva San Vitale20.07.11SUI 
29.00 21Klea RrahmanajSAM Massagno26.09.11SUI 
28.36 7Fabienne CairoliSAL Lugano18.01.11SUI 
28.17 14Olivia SulmoniASSPO Riva San Vitale23.09.10SUI 
27.55 19Emily PiniSAL Lugano15.10.10SUI 
27.00 15Emma PaganiSA Bellinzona15.12.09SUI 
26.77 9Melanie MatasciVIRTUS Locarno04.02.11SUI 
26.70 26Rebecca DazioVIRTUS Locarno13.12.11SUI 
26.39 5Mila TreschASSPO Riva San Vitale17.06.11SUI 
25.88 13Eleonora MärkiVIRTUS Locarno20.05.11SUI 
25.41 7Dunia ConconiASSPO Riva San Vitale21.09.12SUI 
25.39 11Cloe ValnegriSAM Massagno19.10.11SUI 
25.33 16Sofia CassianiSAL Lugano12.09.10SUI 
25.32 22Lucia KotlajaAS Monteceneri14.10.10ITA 
25.19 11Dania SchumacherSA Bellinzona04.03.09SUI 
25.10 16Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 
25.04 10Sara GottardiSFG Biasca08.08.10SUI 
24.79 13Maia DemartaSA Bellinzona09.01.10SUI 
24.15 10Ambra BenetolloGAB Bellinzona19.09.09SUI 
24.14 7Agata SolariASSPO Riva San Vitale08.01.13SUI 
24.10 14Sabrina SartoriVIRTUS Locarno20.04.09SUI 
24.06 4Rebecca ZattaASSPO Riva San Vitale12.07.13SUI 
23.93 24Giulia CeredaSA Bellinzona30.05.11SUI 
23.90 11Arianna SolarinoSAL Lugano30.05.12ITA 
23.40 6Noemi BorsaniASSPO Riva San Vitale04.09.13SUI 
22.50 18Nicole CroceVIRTUS Locarno02.03.09SUI 
22.06 1Linda KurmannSA Bellinzona23.03.14SUI 
22.04 21Cloé Dell'AmbrogioSA Bellinzona28.10.12SUI 
21.71 20Emma CeredaSA Bellinzona16.02.09SUI 
21.34 9Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
21.28 1Deana SchumacherVIRTUS Locarno23.08.13SUI 
20.91 10April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
20.81 21Lilia MezziASSPO Riva San Vitale23.07.10SUI 
19.06 20Ksenija GarasevicASSPO Riva San Vitale10.01.12SUI 
17.70 28Emma DolfiniGAB Bellinzona31.12.11SUI 
16.64 27Alicia FrettiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.02.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2021 1Eryn RedaelliASSPO Riva San Vitale17.09.11SUI 
2017 1Lara SanvitoAtletica Mendrisiotto09.12.09SUI 
2014 1Matilda LosaGAB Bellinzona18.01.10SUI 
1954 2Francesca TripiscianoAtletica Mendrisiotto03.07.09SUI 
1941 3Selina GianettiSFG Chiasso12.09.11SUI 
1930 3Alice PetralliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.08.09SUI 
1910 2Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
1893 4Alessia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica03.04.11SUI 
1865 3Sophie LongoSAM Massagno11.03.10SUI 
1830 4Elisa Di Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri30.12.09SUI 
1830 2Nora TürkyilmazSA Bellinzona01.08.12SUI 
1822 4Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
1820 5Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
1801 5Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
1759 6Alina DottaSFG Airolo07.08.09SUI 
1751 7Amanda TonollaGAB Bellinzona16.11.09SUI 
1732 3Alessia AsmusFG Malcantone02.02.12SUI 
1723 8Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
1707 5Mila TreschASSPO Riva San Vitale17.06.11SUI 
1694 7Cloe OstuniSAM Massagno05.05.10ITA 
1694 6Asia CortiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.04.11SUI 
1662 8Vittoria LafranchiGAB Bellinzona16.04.10SUI 
1641 6Micol FoviniUS Ascona atletica02.03.12SUI 
1620 9Emma PiccioliAtletica Mendrisiotto03.11.10SUI 
1618 7Fabienne CairoliSAL Lugano18.01.11SUI 
1617 10Sara GottardiSFG Biasca08.08.10SUI 
1616 11Nathalie Del Del SiroGAD Dongio06.10.10SUI 
1612 9Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
1612 8Grace TamburiniSAM Massagno27.04.11SUI 
1607 12Margot BinettiSAM Massagno14.04.10SUI 
1602 9Melanie MatasciVIRTUS Locarno04.02.11SUI 
1578 13Maia DemartaSA Bellinzona09.01.10SUI 
1574 14Olivia SulmoniASSPO Riva San Vitale23.09.10SUI 
1572 10April FeniniAS Monteceneri17.04.11SUI 
1538 10Ambra BenetolloGAB Bellinzona19.09.09SUI 
1535 15Emma DüronVIRTUS Locarno30.10.10SUI 
1525 16Sofia CassianiSAL Lugano12.09.10SUI 
1519 11Cloe ValnegriSAM Massagno19.10.11SUI 
1515 12Elisa PeroniSA Bellinzona06.07.11SUI 
1504 11Dania SchumacherSA Bellinzona04.03.09SUI 
1499 13Eleonora MärkiVIRTUS Locarno20.05.11SUI 
1497 14Sofia GagginiASSPO Riva San Vitale17.11.11SUI 
1494 13Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
1494 15Clarissa PozzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.05.11SUI 
1472 16Alma CupiaASSPO Riva San Vitale20.07.11SUI 
1463 14Sabrina SartoriVIRTUS Locarno20.04.09SUI 
1446 7Dunia ConconiASSPO Riva San Vitale21.09.12SUI 
1441 15Emma PaganiSA Bellinzona15.12.09SUI 
1430 16Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 
1420 19Emily PiniSAL Lugano15.10.10SUI 
1406 20Ilaria LaniniVis Nova Agarone07.01.10SUI 
1405 21Klea RrahmanajSAM Massagno26.09.11SUI 
1404 21Lilia MezziASSPO Riva San Vitale23.07.10SUI 
1379 17Lucie KraschitzASSPO Riva San Vitale10.09.09SUI 
1365 11Arianna SolarinoSAL Lugano30.05.12ITA 
1361 24Giulia CeredaSA Bellinzona30.05.11SUI 
1354 1Deana SchumacherVIRTUS Locarno23.08.13SUI 
1331 22Lucia KotlajaAS Monteceneri14.10.10ITA 
1323 26Rebecca DazioVIRTUS Locarno13.12.11SUI 
1316 4Rebecca ZattaASSPO Riva San Vitale12.07.13SUI 
1301 6Noemi BorsaniASSPO Riva San Vitale04.09.13SUI 
1300 1Linda KurmannSA Bellinzona23.03.14SUI 
1299 28Emma DolfiniGAB Bellinzona31.12.11SUI 
1291 18Nicole CroceVIRTUS Locarno02.03.09SUI 
1266 7Agata SolariASSPO Riva San Vitale08.01.13SUI 
1155 20Emma CeredaSA Bellinzona16.02.09SUI 
1148 20Ksenija GarasevicASSPO Riva San Vitale10.01.12SUI 
1114 21Cloé Dell'AmbrogioSA Bellinzona28.10.12SUI 
749 27Alicia FrettiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.02.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.71 4Samuele PasterisSA Bellinzona04.12.09SUI 
7.76 1Lionel RossiSA Bellinzona13.04.10ITA 
7.79 2Floriano BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
7.80 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
7.94 3Enea BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
8.12 6Kostantinos AxarlisSAL Lugano22.06.10SUI 
8.17 11Mattia Odigwe Odigwe RodneySAL Lugano20.12.09SUI 
8.20 10Giulio ValeggiaSAM Massagno06.06.09SUI 
8.22 3Marco Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
8.26 3Christian RonchiSAM Massagno13.11.11SUI 
8.28 2Nicola GeniniSAM Massagno11.02.11SUI 
8.29 12Ettore FilacchioneSFG Chiasso02.03.10ITA 
8.32 5Mattia GeniniVIRTUS Locarno21.04.09SUI 
8.33 7Geremia PontaroloSA Bellinzona07.03.09SUI 
8.33 6Davide DevicentiFG Malcantone13.02.09SUI 
8.34 7Simone CamarcaGAB Bellinzona17.09.10SUI 
8.35 11Flavio BernasconiSA Bellinzona01.10.10SUI 
8.37 5Makò CantoniSAM Massagno19.09.11SUI 
8.39 8Tiago Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
8.43 4Aaron WittwerSFG Biasca09.02.10SUI 
8.54 10Alessandro VerganiSAL Lugano02.09.10SUI 
8.55 15Nicola GerosaVIRTUS Locarno02.06.10SUI 
8.59 1Pietro CampanaVIRTUS Locarno19.01.12SUI 
8.60 9Marco AlbertiniSA Bellinzona02.01.10ITA 
8.62 9Mattia BiggerSA Bellinzona06.03.11SUI 
8.62 1Mattia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica13.02.13SUI 
8.72 2Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
8.72 12Dennis LafranchiSA Bellinzona13.05.11SUI 
8.91 5Nicola HofmannSAM Massagno21.04.12SUI 
9.09 16Dario CaimiVIGOR Ligornetto09.09.10SUI 
9.16 13Jamal BaeriswylVIRTUS Locarno11.10.11SUI 
9.29 11Patrick GarciaVIRTUS Locarno12.01.12SUI 
9.30 8Liam CadenazziVIRTUS Locarno20.04.12SUI 
9.47 4Valentino ConceprioGAD Dongio15.01.13SUI 
9.47 12Vasco BinettiSAM Massagno16.02.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.87 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
5.61 2Floriano BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
5.59 4Samuele PasterisSA Bellinzona04.12.09SUI 
5.39 5Mattia GeniniVIRTUS Locarno21.04.09SUI 
5.38 3Enea BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
5.38 6Davide DevicentiFG Malcantone13.02.09SUI 
5.30 10Giulio ValeggiaSAM Massagno06.06.09SUI 
5.17 4Aaron WittwerSFG Biasca09.02.10SUI 
5.11 7Geremia PontaroloSA Bellinzona07.03.09SUI 
5.10 1Lionel RossiSA Bellinzona13.04.10ITA 
5.05 3Marco Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
5.04 2Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
5.04 8Tiago Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
5.00 1Pietro CampanaVIRTUS Locarno19.01.12SUI 
4.92 11Mattia Odigwe Odigwe RodneySAL Lugano20.12.09SUI 
4.86 2Nicola GeniniSAM Massagno11.02.11SUI 
4.86 10Alessandro VerganiSAL Lugano02.09.10SUI 
4.77 9Mattia BiggerSA Bellinzona06.03.11SUI 
4.76 11Flavio BernasconiSA Bellinzona01.10.10SUI 
4.75 12Ettore FilacchioneSFG Chiasso02.03.10ITA 
4.73 6Kostantinos AxarlisSAL Lugano22.06.10SUI 
4.71 3Christian RonchiSAM Massagno13.11.11SUI 
4.63 7Simone CamarcaGAB Bellinzona17.09.10SUI 
4.62 15Nicola GerosaVIRTUS Locarno02.06.10SUI 
4.60 9Marco AlbertiniSA Bellinzona02.01.10ITA 
4.58 5Makò CantoniSAM Massagno19.09.11SUI 
4.51 1Mattia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica13.02.13SUI 
4.45 16Dario CaimiVIGOR Ligornetto09.09.10SUI 
4.41 5Nicola HofmannSAM Massagno21.04.12SUI 
4.21 4Valentino ConceprioGAD Dongio15.01.13SUI 
4.19 12Dennis LafranchiSA Bellinzona13.05.11SUI 
4.16 13Jamal BaeriswylVIRTUS Locarno11.10.11SUI 
4.07 12Vasco BinettiSAM Massagno16.02.12SUI 
3.96 8Liam CadenazziVIRTUS Locarno20.04.12SUI 
3.74 11Patrick GarciaVIRTUS Locarno12.01.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
75.35 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
56.65 5Mattia GeniniVIRTUS Locarno21.04.09SUI 
56.03 3Enea BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
55.81 7Geremia PontaroloSA Bellinzona07.03.09SUI 
54.90 2Floriano BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
53.66 1Pietro CampanaVIRTUS Locarno19.01.12SUI 
53.62 6Davide DevicentiFG Malcantone13.02.09SUI 
53.35 2Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
52.14 1Lionel RossiSA Bellinzona13.04.10ITA 
50.80 2Nicola GeniniSAM Massagno11.02.11SUI 
49.18 4Aaron WittwerSFG Biasca09.02.10SUI 
49.04 7Simone CamarcaGAB Bellinzona17.09.10SUI 
48.81 9Marco AlbertiniSA Bellinzona02.01.10ITA 
46.86 3Marco Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
44.25 4Samuele PasterisSA Bellinzona04.12.09SUI 
43.77 4Valentino ConceprioGAD Dongio15.01.13SUI 
43.69 6Kostantinos AxarlisSAL Lugano22.06.10SUI 
43.02 11Mattia Odigwe Odigwe RodneySAL Lugano20.12.09SUI 
41.62 8Tiago Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
41.50 5Makò CantoniSAM Massagno19.09.11SUI 
41.08 16Dario CaimiVIGOR Ligornetto09.09.10SUI 
40.90 13Jamal BaeriswylVIRTUS Locarno11.10.11SUI 
40.83 3Christian RonchiSAM Massagno13.11.11SUI 
40.70 10Giulio ValeggiaSAM Massagno06.06.09SUI 
39.91 5Nicola HofmannSAM Massagno21.04.12SUI 
39.59 1Mattia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica13.02.13SUI 
38.37 9Mattia BiggerSA Bellinzona06.03.11SUI 
36.22 10Alessandro VerganiSAL Lugano02.09.10SUI 
35.84 8Liam CadenazziVIRTUS Locarno20.04.12SUI 
34.70 12Dennis LafranchiSA Bellinzona13.05.11SUI 
34.00 11Patrick GarciaVIRTUS Locarno12.01.12SUI 
32.75 11Flavio BernasconiSA Bellinzona01.10.10SUI 
32.25 12Vasco BinettiSAM Massagno16.02.12SUI 
31.18 15Nicola GerosaVIRTUS Locarno02.06.10SUI 
30.65 12Ettore FilacchioneSFG Chiasso02.03.10ITA 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2354 1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
2077 2Floriano BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
2010 3Enea BarbarescoVIRTUS Locarno28.10.09SUI 
1970 4Samuele PasterisSA Bellinzona04.12.09SUI 
1964 1Lionel RossiSA Bellinzona13.04.10ITA 
1919 5Mattia GeniniVIRTUS Locarno21.04.09SUI 
1881 6Davide DevicentiFG Malcantone13.02.09SUI 
1859 7Geremia PontaroloSA Bellinzona07.03.09SUI 
1771 3Marco Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
1770 2Nicola GeniniSAM Massagno11.02.11SUI 
1766 4Aaron WittwerSFG Biasca09.02.10SUI 
1752 1Pietro CampanaVIRTUS Locarno19.01.12SUI 
1745 10Giulio ValeggiaSAM Massagno06.06.09SUI 
1723 2Noel MalossaVIRTUS Locarno04.06.12SUI 
1716 11Mattia Odigwe Odigwe RodneySAL Lugano20.12.09SUI 
1704 6Kostantinos AxarlisSAL Lugano22.06.10SUI 
1696 7Simone CamarcaGAB Bellinzona17.09.10SUI 
1664 8Tiago Gonzaga dos Gonzaga dos SantosUS Ascona atletica16.08.10SUI 
1630 3Christian RonchiSAM Massagno13.11.11SUI 
1626 9Marco AlbertiniSA Bellinzona02.01.10ITA 
1589 5Makò CantoniSAM Massagno19.09.11SUI 
1532 10Alessandro VerganiSAL Lugano02.09.10SUI 
1523 9Mattia BiggerSA Bellinzona06.03.11SUI 
1518 11Flavio BernasconiSA Bellinzona01.10.10SUI 
1505 12Ettore FilacchioneSFG Chiasso02.03.10ITA 
1494 1Mattia QuattriniUS Ascona atletica13.02.13SUI 
1425 15Nicola GerosaVIRTUS Locarno02.06.10SUI 
1418 5Nicola HofmannSAM Massagno21.04.12SUI 
1400 16Dario CaimiVIGOR Ligornetto09.09.10SUI 
1358 12Dennis LafranchiSA Bellinzona13.05.11SUI 
1336 13Jamal BaeriswylVIRTUS Locarno11.10.11SUI 
1318 4Valentino ConceprioGAD Dongio15.01.13SUI 
1213 8Liam CadenazziVIRTUS Locarno20.04.12SUI 
1157 11Patrick GarciaVIRTUS Locarno12.01.12SUI 
1154 12Vasco BinettiSAM Massagno16.02.12SUI