offene Einkampfmeisterschaften beider Basel (WRC)

Riehen - 08.06.2024

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.27 1f1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.37 1qf4Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.42 1h10Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.44 2h9Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
8.48 2f1Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
8.55 3h7Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.56 2qf3Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
8.61 3f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.65 3qf2Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
8.67 4h8Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
8.73 4qf4Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
8.74 5qf1Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
8.78 6qf2Elena BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11SUI 
8.80 7qf2Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
8.80 4f1Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
8.80 5f1Elena BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11SUI 
8.81 5h1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
8.82 8qf1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
8.82 6f1Rahel GfellerLAR Binningen08.07.11SUI 
8.83 6h2Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
8.84 7h10Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
8.85 10h1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
8.85 9h3Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
8.85 9qf3Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
8.85 8h2Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
8.86 11h7Elena BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11SUI 
8.87 12h5Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
8.89 14h9Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
8.89 13h6Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
8.90 15h5Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
8.90 10qf4Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
8.91 17h4Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.91 16h6Marisa de Alicia SpittelerLV FrenkeFortuna06.05.12SUI 
8.92 11qf3Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
8.92 12qf4Melinda Da Da CostaSC Liestal01.07.11POR 
8.94 13qf1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
8.94 18h8Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
8.95 14qf3Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.96 19h9Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
8.98 15qf3Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
8.99 16qf4Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.00 17qf2Mira KirmserTV Muttenz athletics31.01.11SUI 
9.00 20h8Mira KirmserTV Muttenz athletics31.01.11SUI 
9.00 21h10Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
9.01 18qf2Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
9.02 19qf1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.02 22h5Melinda Da Da CostaSC Liestal01.07.11POR 
9.03 20qf1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.04 24h3Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
9.04 23h4Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.04 1h10Nicole OgbovohLAS Old Boys Basel05.10.13SUI 
9.06 21qf2Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.08 22qf1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
9.09 1f1Nicole OgbovohLAS Old Boys Basel05.10.13SUI 
9.16 23qf4Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
9.16 1qf4Nicole OgbovohLAS Old Boys Basel05.10.13SUI 
9.17 25h1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
9.22 27h3Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.22 26h8Jana ReimannLC Therwil19.01.11SUI 
9.23 29h5Ladina VockLC Therwil19.08.12SUI 
9.23 28h7Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
9.24 2h2Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
9.26 30h3Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
9.27 24qf3Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.28 2f1Aleah UrbenTV Muttenz athletics07.03.13SUI 
9.29 2qf1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
9.30 31h6Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
9.31 3f1Julia BaurSportclub Biel-Benken03.09.13SUI 
9.32 4f1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
9.33 3h8Julia BaurSportclub Biel-Benken03.09.13SUI 
9.33 32h4Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11SUI 
9.33 3qf3Aleah UrbenTV Muttenz athletics07.03.13SUI 
9.33 33h6Leila ItinSC Liestal02.03.12SUI 
9.34 4qf2Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.35 5h7Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
9.35 4h5Febe BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel11.08.13SUI 
9.36 5f1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.36 34h1Marla StaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.07.12SUI 
9.38 6h6Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.38 5qf2Julia BaurSportclub Biel-Benken03.09.13SUI 
9.39 35h4Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
9.40 7h1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
9.40 7qf3Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
9.40 6qf1Febe BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel11.08.13SUI 
9.41 36h2Laurence RasserLAR Binningen26.03.11SUI 
9.41 8h4Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
9.41 6f1Febe BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel11.08.13SUI 
9.43 9h3Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
9.43 10h9Aleah UrbenTV Muttenz athletics07.03.13SUI 
9.44 37h3Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
9.46 11h2Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
9.47 38h2Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
9.52 39h4Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
9.57 8qf3Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
9.57 40h5Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
9.60 9qf4Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
9.60 12h7Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
9.64 13h6Lucie StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.13SUI 
9.65 14h1Jil SchüpbachLC Therwil09.05.13SUI 
9.66 15h3Katharina StarkeLAR Binningen28.04.13SUI 
9.69 10qf2Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
9.73 16h1Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
9.73 16h5Samira GygerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.04.13SUI 
9.74 41h10Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
9.75 11qf1Lucie StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.13SUI 
9.76 42h6Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
9.76 12qf1Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
9.77 18h9Hannah Elisa GerberSC Liestal09.06.13SUI 
9.80 43h8Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
9.81 19h4Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
9.83 20h3Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
9.83 21h7Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
9.83 44h9Layla LavickaLAR Binningen07.10.12SUI 
9.84 13qf1Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
9.85 14qf3Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
9.86 16qf2Katharina StarkeLAR Binningen28.04.13SUI 
9.86 15qf3Caitlin LuppTV Riehen23.05.13SUI 
9.87 17qf3Samira GygerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.04.13SUI 
9.87 22h5Caitlin LuppTV Riehen23.05.13SUI 
9.89 23h5Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
9.90 24h10Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
9.93 45h6Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
9.93 18qf2Lili Josefine HessSC Liestal25.11.14SUI 
9.93 25h8Lili Josefine HessSC Liestal25.11.14SUI 
9.94 46h10Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
9.94 26h8Elizabeth DorohTV Riehen12.05.14USA 
9.95 19qf4Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
9.95 48h9Alyssa WeirLC Therwil08.11.11GBR 
9.95 47h5Victoria LavickaLAR Binningen07.10.12SUI 
9.96 49h7Felicia BuschmannLC Therwil27.08.11SUI 
9.97 20qf4Hannah Elisa GerberSC Liestal09.06.13SUI 
10.00 50h4Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
10.01 51h2Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
10.03 52h3Julie KuiperTV Riehen16.01.12SUI 
10.07 27h2Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
10.07 53h7Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
10.07 54h8Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
10.09 55h1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
10.10 21qf2Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
10.10 29h5Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
10.10 28h9Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
10.11 22qf1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
10.12 31h10Océane NaudTV Muttenz athletics22.02.14SUI 
10.12 30h4Bianca QuagliataLAR Binningen08.09.14ITA 
10.13 33h9Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
10.13 23qf4Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
10.13 32h9Elin HoffmannLC Therwil30.11.13SUI 
10.20 34h2Melina GassTV Riehen23.05.14SUI 
10.22 56h1Charlotta GöritzTV Riehen21.08.12SUI 
10.24 35h4Marlène WinterLC Basel29.01.13SUI 
10.28 36h6Leonie ArgastTV Riehen18.07.14SUI 
10.29 37h1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
10.31 38h8Carole BürginTV Muttenz athletics21.08.13SUI 
10.32 39h3Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
10.35 40h10Alea HoffmannLC Therwil30.11.13SUI 
10.39 57h7Emma SchmuckliTV Riehen01.11.12SUI 
10.40 41h6Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
10.41 42h6Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
10.47 43h5Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
10.48 44h7Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
10.52 45h8Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
10.54 46h9Lia LocherLC Therwil07.11.14SUI 
10.62 47h2Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
10.62 48h6Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
10.62 49h4Giulia SimeoneLC Therwil01.03.14SUI 
10.63 50h8Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
10.72 51h10Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
10.74 52h10Nevia PaoloTV Riehen03.11.14GER 
10.84 53h7Leandra SaxerSC Liestal10.03.14SUI 
10.87 54h4Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
10.88 55h7Tilla HilbertTV Riehen22.08.13SUI 
10.89 56h3Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 
10.91 57h1Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
10.92 58h2Ella SuboticTV Riehen11.09.12SUI 
10.92 58h3Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 
11.21 59h2Alba TrübTV Riehen14.05.13SUI 
11.24 60h1Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.340.51f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
10.37-0.11h7Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
10.370.31qf3Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
10.420.52f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
10.480.22qf2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
10.560.33qf3Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
10.590.53f1Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
10.600.54f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
10.600.55f1Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
10.620.12h5Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
10.640.24qf2Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
10.660.25qf1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
10.700.13h6Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
10.770.36qf3Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
10.78-0.84h1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
10.80-0.15h2Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
10.810.27qf2Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
10.810.56f1Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
10.82-0.46h3Kyra BöschLC Therwil22.06.09SUI 
10.93-0.87h1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
10.950.28qf1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
11.00-0.18h2Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
11.03-0.49h4Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
11.070.29qf1Elina SaladinLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.10SUI 
11.150.110h6Jasira TschoppTV Muttenz athletics03.01.09SUI 
11.18-0.111h2Elina SaladinLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.10SUI 
11.200.210qf2Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
11.240.211qf2Seline EschbachLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.10.09SUI 
11.25-0.412h4Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
11.250.212qf1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
11.280.213qf1Jasira TschoppTV Muttenz athletics03.01.09SUI 
11.290.113h5Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
11.310.314qf3Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
11.350.215qf1Chiara Mira LorenziLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.10SUI 
11.360.114h6Chiara Mira LorenziLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.10SUI 
11.40-0.415h3Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
11.410.316qf3Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.41-0.116h7Seline EschbachLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.10.09SUI 
11.44-0.417h3Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
11.45-0.418h3Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.530.317qf3Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
11.550.218qf2Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
11.57-0.119h7Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
11.59-0.820h1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
11.60-0.121h2Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
11.69-0.422h3Sophie PerlerLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.10SUI 
11.71-0.123h2MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
11.720.124h5Emma StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel08.10.09SUI 
11.78-0.425h3Sophie TrachselLC Therwil17.01.10SUI 
11.79-0.826h1Christina PietrassLC Therwil29.11.09SUI 
11.81-0.427h4Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
11.840.128h5Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
12.010.130h6Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
12.01-0.429h4Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
12.13-0.131h2Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
12.14-0.832h1Talitha Kim BendigTV Muttenz athletics27.10.10GER 
12.17-0.133h7Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
12.18-0.134h7Kim KuiperLAS Old Boys Basel26.12.09SUI 
12.41-0.835h1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
12.63-0.436h4Muattarkhon MukhammadkulovaLC Therwil12.08.09UZB 
12.670.137h6Livia KarrerLC Therwil25.02.09SUI 
12.720.138h5Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.990.61f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.030.11qf3Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.080.21f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.090.01qf2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.390.22f1Laura PerliniLV FrenkeFortuna09.07.02SUI 
12.410.62f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
12.430.23f1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.430.52qf1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
12.460.22qf2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.580.03qf1Laura PerliniLV FrenkeFortuna09.07.02SUI 
12.600.24f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.690.14qf3Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.790.25f1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
12.800.0qf1Andrea RutschmannLC Frauenfeld02.02.98SUI 
12.810.25qf2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
12.880.16qf3Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
13.050.27qf2Karin VogelLC Therwil04.07.04SUI 
13.080.53qf1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
13.080.63f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
13.100.54qf1Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
13.100.64f1Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
13.270.05qf2Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
13.310.26f1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
13.330.08qf1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
13.410.06qf2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
13.450.19qf3Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
13.460.65f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
13.500.57qf1Cara MillsLV FrenkeFortuna04.11.07IRL 
13.550.66f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
13.570.08qf2Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
13.780.210qf2Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
14.000.011qf1Anna MaierLV FrenkeFortuna21.09.05SUI 
14.110.59qf1Lara MeyerSC Liestal28.05.08SUI 
14.200.010qf2Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
14.320.011qf2Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
14.340.512qf1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
14.340.012qf1Irem CerenLAS Old Boys Basel06.02.99TUR 
14.380.213qf2Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:38.26 1r2Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1:46.81 2r2Aurina ColettiSC Liestal25.01.09SUI 
1:47.82 r2Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
1:48.02 3r1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
1:48.90 4r2Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
1:56.27 5r1Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
1:57.24 6r1Fiona KlausSC Liestal08.04.09SUI 
1:58.92 7r1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
2:01.34 8r1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
2:04.17 9r1Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
2:04.30 10r2Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
2:10.77 11r2Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
2:13.40 12r2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.93 1f1Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
2:18.75 1f1Phoebe OelhafenLC Basel27.01.06SUI 
2:20.77 f1Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 
2:21.02 2f1Mathilde BoltenTV Muttenz athletics08.09.08SUI 
2:21.60 2f1Zora MartinLV FrenkeFortuna11.10.05SUI 
2:21.69 3f1Valérie StalderLC Therwil02.07.08SUI 
2:31.29 3f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
2:31.36 4f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
2:31.74 5f1Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
2:31.89 6f1Beate MühleckerLC Basel20.04.01AUT 
2:32.73 7f1Sereina AntenerLC Basel04.02.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.70 f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.58 1f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.50 2f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
1.50 1f1Chantal BinderLV FrenkeFortuna16.02.07GER 
1.50 3f1Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
1.45 4f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1.45 5f1Patricia MontoroLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.10SUI 
1.43 1f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
1.43 2f1Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
1.40 6f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1.40 8f1Fiona KlausSC Liestal08.04.09SUI 
1.40 3f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
1.40 3f1Amelie PrinceLAS Old Boys Basel11.01.11SUI 
1.40 7f1Fiona SpeiserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.09.09SUI 
1.40 2f1Jessica BurckhardtLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.08SUI 
1.30 9f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
1.30 4f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
1.30 6f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
1.30 4f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
1.30 5f1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
1.30 10f1Beatrice Marques MarquesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
1.25 11f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
1.25 9f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
1.25 10f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
1.25 7f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
1.25 7f1Fiona EichhornLAR Binningen14.07.12SUI 
1.20 12f1Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
1.20 15f1Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
1.20 13f1Isabel Da Silva Da Silva DiazTV Muttenz athletics17.09.11SUI 
1.20 13f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
1.15 16f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
1.05 17f1Kadenz WibisonoLC Basel20.03.12GER 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.31 1f2Nicole OgbovohLAS Old Boys Basel05.10.13SUI 
4.16 2f2Julia BaurSportclub Biel-Benken03.09.13SUI 
4.15 3f2Candela KavianiLAS Old Boys Basel27.02.13SUI 
4.13 4f2Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
3.97 5f2Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
3.89 6f2Febe BonattiLAS Old Boys Basel11.08.13SUI 
3.88 7f2Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
3.81 8f2Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
3.76 9f2Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
3.75 10f2Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
3.73 11f2Hannah Elisa GerberSC Liestal09.06.13SUI 
3.58 12f2Alea HoffmannLC Therwil30.11.13SUI 
3.57 13f2Lucie StöckliLAS Old Boys Basel14.02.13SUI 
3.51 15f2Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
3.51 14f2Océane NaudTV Muttenz athletics22.02.14SUI 
3.50 16f2Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
3.50 17f2Elin HoffmannLC Therwil30.11.13SUI 
3.49 18f2Samira GygerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.04.13SUI 
3.49 19f2Marlène WinterLC Basel29.01.13SUI 
3.47 21f2Jil SchüpbachLC Therwil09.05.13SUI 
3.47 20f2Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
3.46 22f2Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
3.45 24f2Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
3.45 23f2Katharina StarkeLAR Binningen28.04.13SUI 
3.43 25f2Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
3.43 26f2Melina GassTV Riehen23.05.14SUI 
3.42 27f2Siena EugsterTV Muttenz athletics20.01.14SUI 
3.41 28f2Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
3.40 29f2Elizabeth DorohTV Riehen12.05.14USA 
3.38 30f2Tilla HilbertTV Riehen22.08.13SUI 
3.37 31f2Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
3.37 32f2Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
3.32 33f2Caitlin LuppTV Riehen23.05.13SUI 
3.30 34f2Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3.29 36f2Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
3.29 35f2Leonie ArgastTV Riehen18.07.14SUI 
3.27 37f2Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
3.25 38f2Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3.25 40f2Carole BürginTV Muttenz athletics21.08.13SUI 
3.25 39f2Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
3.18 41f2Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
3.18 42f2Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
3.16 43f2Aleah UrbenTV Muttenz athletics07.03.13SUI 
3.14 45f2Lia LocherLC Therwil07.11.14SUI 
3.14 44f2Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 
3.13 47f2Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
3.13 46f2Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
3.12 48f2Nevia PaoloTV Riehen03.11.14GER 
3.11 49f2Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
3.10 50f2Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
3.08 51f2Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
2.96 52f2Leandra SaxerSC Liestal10.03.14SUI 
2.95 53f2Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 
2.94 55f2Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 
2.94 54f2Giulia SimeoneLC Therwil01.03.14SUI 
2.88 56f2Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 
2.87 57f2Alba TrübTV Riehen14.05.13SUI 
2.87 58f2Bianca QuagliataLAR Binningen08.09.14ITA 
2.83 59f2Amira WaltzTV Riehen27.05.14SUI 
2.75 60f2Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
2.60 61f2Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.92-0.11f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
10.450.22f1Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
10.380.03f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
10.04-0.3f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
8.980.04f1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.13 1f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.13 2f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
11.62 3f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
10.51 4f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
9.82 5f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
8.74 6f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
7.12 7f1Elisa CoolenLC Therwil05.03.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.66 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
11.50 2f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
10.82 1f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
10.34 3f1Vassiliki PanoussisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
10.32 2f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
9.91 4f1Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
9.44 3f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
9.38 4f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
9.22 5f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 
9.06 6f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.05 7f1Chantal BinderLV FrenkeFortuna16.02.07GER 
8.97 5f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
8.83 6f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
8.70 8f1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
8.63 7f1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
8.50 8f1Noemi WüthrichTV Riehen08.11.10SUI 
8.10 9f1Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
7.78 1f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
7.63 2f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
7.56 10f1Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
7.47 3f1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
7.26 4f1Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
7.07 5f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
6.70 11f1Lea OetikerLV FrenkeFortuna08.04.10SUI 
6.65 6f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
6.54 7f1Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
6.53 12f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
6.45 13f1Chenoa WielandTV Riehen04.07.09SUI 
6.43 8f1Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
6.27 9f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
6.25 10f1Noemi MundschinLV FrenkeFortuna07.07.12SUI 
6.06 14f1Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
5.76 11f1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
5.41 12f1Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
5.37 13f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
4.99 14f1Charlotte BoltenTV Muttenz athletics31.10.11SUI 
4.48 15f1Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.07 1f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
37.52 2f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
31.33 3f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
31.16 4f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
28.43 f1Laïla AliouaneCA Moutier06.03.08SUI 
27.58 1f1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
25.64 5f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
24.29 2f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
17.25 6f1Elisa CoolenLC Therwil05.03.06SUI 
16.93 3f1Alyssa RüttiLC Therwil21.04.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.06 1f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
35.37 2f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
35.15 3f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
31.21 4f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
27.88 5f1Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
27.25 6f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
27.21 7f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
26.93 1f1Maja UherSportclub Biel-Benken14.02.12HUN 
24.81 2f1Lia HunkelerSportclub Biel-Benken30.06.12SUI 
24.24 8f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
24.16 9f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
23.34 3f1Eve HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.12SUI 
23.30 4f1Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
23.05 5f1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
23.05 6f1Lia FreiSportclub Biel-Benken26.06.12SUI 
22.48 7f1Aurora GloorLC Basel27.02.11SUI 
22.38 8f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
21.39 9f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
21.35 10f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
21.29 11f1Michaella PeroncikovaLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.10999 
20.99 12f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
20.88 10f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
20.64 13f1Céline ZbärenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.04.10SUI 
20.11 14f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
20.05 15f1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
19.59 16f1Ladina SiegenthalerLAS Old Boys Basel06.09.09SUI 
19.44 17f1Karoliina AbächerliLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
19.39 18f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
19.27 19f1Alba SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.09.09SUI 
18.78 20f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
16.68 11f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
16.55 21f1Chiara Mira LorenziLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.10SUI 
16.39 12f1Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11SUI 
15.70 13f1Elina EbnerLAS Old Boys Basel30.08.12SUI 
15.40 14f1Mira KirmserTV Muttenz athletics31.01.11SUI 
15.09 15f1Moë BalmerTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
14.87 16f1Kim AltenhoffLC Therwil29.07.12SUI 
14.82 17f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
14.81 18f1Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
13.75 19f1Emelie HerzogLC Therwil12.06.12SUI 
12.89 20f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
12.71 21f1Timea TurekLAS Old Boys Basel24.10.12SUI 
12.35 22f1Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
12.02 23f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
11.68 22f1Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
10.05 23f1Talitha Kim BendigTV Muttenz athletics27.10.10GER 
7.63 24f1Zoe LawrenceTV Muttenz athletics31.10.12SUI 
6.37 25f1Leila ItinSC Liestal02.03.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.25 1f1Mia-Loreen TrillerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.03.15SUI 
29.07 2f1Julia BaurSportclub Biel-Benken03.09.13SUI 
26.44 3f1Larina CandolfiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.04.13SUI 
25.86 4f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil01.05.14SUI 
25.64 5f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
24.69 6f1Emily KressigLC Basel05.10.13SUI 
23.61 7f1Paula NaglTV Muttenz athletics05.08.13AUT 
23.35 8f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
22.55 9f1Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
22.26 10f1Maila CarlenTV Riehen08.08.14SUI 
21.59 11f1Liv WaldmeierLAS Old Boys Basel16.05.13SUI 
21.40 12f1Laura SchneiderTV Riehen28.11.13SUI 
21.10 13f1Sara MartyLC Therwil20.08.13SUI 
20.79 14f1Amicie FaurèsLAS Old Boys Basel13.03.13FRA 
20.69 15f1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
20.69 15f1Nicole OgbovohLAS Old Boys Basel05.10.13SUI 
20.57 17f1Leonie ArgastTV Riehen18.07.14SUI 
20.55 18f1Zofia BrodmannTV Riehen05.07.14SUI 
20.36 19f1Ann WüthrichTV Riehen16.06.14SUI 
20.03 20f1Lily Sofia SchleuchardtTV Riehen09.09.13SUI 
19.93 21f1Marlène WinterLC Basel29.01.13SUI 
19.83 22f1Lucrezia De De KalbermattenLC Basel05.06.13SUI 
19.60 23f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
19.60 23f1Alba TrübTV Riehen14.05.13SUI 
19.31 25f1Vishni SugathanLC Basel02.10.13SUI 
19.26 26f1Alena AndreaLC Therwil28.06.14SUI 
18.98 27f1Alicia VonzunTV Riehen09.06.13SUI 
18.22 28f1Elizabeth DorohTV Riehen12.05.14USA 
18.07 29f1Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
17.91 30f1Lia LocherLC Therwil07.11.14SUI 
17.81 31f1Valérie RasserLAR Binningen19.07.13SUI 
17.27 32f1Elin HoffmannLC Therwil30.11.13SUI 
17.21 33f1Tilla HilbertTV Riehen22.08.13SUI 
17.09 34f1Mischa SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics10.02.14SUI 
16.32 35f1Giulia SimeoneLC Therwil01.03.14SUI 
16.24 36f1Cleo AkalanliTV Muttenz athletics07.04.14SUI 
16.22 37f1Milaya BaderTV Muttenz athletics11.04.14SUI 
16.10 38f1Amira WaltzTV Riehen27.05.14SUI 
15.55 39f1Océane NaudTV Muttenz athletics22.02.14SUI 
15.24 40f1Katharina StarkeLAR Binningen28.04.13SUI 
14.96 41f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
14.88 42f1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
14.66 43f1Giulia Abigail StringerTV Muttenz athletics28.04.14SUI 
14.56 44f1Melina GassTV Riehen23.05.14SUI 
13.92 45f1Sofia HäniLC Therwil21.07.13SUI 
13.64 46f1Alea HoffmannLC Therwil30.11.13SUI 
13.56 47f1Aurea WaldburgerTV Muttenz athletics09.04.14SUI 
13.55 48f1Luisa StockerTV Muttenz athletics14.03.14SUI 
12.95 49f1Fabienne GieseTV Riehen12.05.13SUI 
12.93 50f1Bianca QuagliataLAR Binningen08.09.14ITA 
12.69 51f1Carole BürginTV Muttenz athletics21.08.13SUI 
9.33 52f1Ramona JanzTV Muttenz athletics27.10.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.22 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.43 1h6Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.46 2f1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
8.51 2h5Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
8.54 3f1Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
8.55 3h3Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
8.57 1qf2Juli DarmsTV Riehen21.09.11SUI 
8.59 4h4Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
8.60 2qf3Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.61 3qf1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
8.64 4qf3Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
8.69 5h4Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
8.72 6h2Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
8.72 6h5Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
8.73 8h1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
8.75 10h2Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
8.75 9h2Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
8.77 5qf3Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
8.77 6qf2Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
8.79 5f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
8.79 4f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
8.79 7qf3Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
8.79 11h3Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
8.83 6f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
8.88 8qf2Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
8.89 9qf1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
8.89 12h6Odin LeuzingerLAS Old Boys Basel22.11.12SUI 
8.93 13h1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
8.93 14h1Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
8.94 10qf3Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
8.95 15h5Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
8.96 16h2Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
8.97 11qf2Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.00 12qf1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
9.01 13qf2Odin LeuzingerLAS Old Boys Basel22.11.12SUI 
9.01 1f1Dario IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.05.14SUI 
9.02 14qf2Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.03 17h6Johan BautzLC Basel15.09.12SUI 
9.04 18h4Vincent ZamaroLC Therwil18.12.11SUI 
9.05 1h7Dario IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.05.14SUI 
9.11 15qf3Vincent ZamaroLC Therwil18.12.11SUI 
9.12 16qf1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.12 2f1Emil HafnerTV Riehen05.12.13SUI 
9.15 2h4Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
9.15 3f1Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
9.15 3h2Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
9.19 1qf3Dario IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.05.14SUI 
9.20 19h2Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 
9.24 20h1Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
9.25 4h6Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
9.28 4f1Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
9.31 5h2Avry Luke NambagoLC Therwil02.09.13GBR 
9.32 21h3Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
9.32 6h5Emil HafnerTV Riehen05.12.13SUI 
9.34 2qf1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
9.34 5f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
9.34 4qf2Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
9.34 3qf2Emil HafnerTV Riehen05.12.13SUI 
9.35 22h1Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
9.42 7h1Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
9.42 5qf2Avry Luke NambagoLC Therwil02.09.13GBR 
9.42 6f1Avry Luke NambagoLC Therwil02.09.13GBR 
9.43 6qf1Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
9.52 23h5Mattia LützelschwabLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12$ro 
9.53 8h1Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
9.56 9h3Alessio JonaschLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.13SUI 
9.57 7qf3Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
9.60 10h6Matthieu ThüerLC Basel20.01.14SUI 
9.60 11h4Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
9.62 8qf1Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
9.64 24h3Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
9.64 12h4Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
9.64 9qf3Alessio JonaschLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.13SUI 
9.65 13h5Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
9.69 25h4Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
9.69 14h5Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
9.71 26h6Flurin HäslerLC Basel04.12.12SUI 
9.72 15h1Björn FlubacherLC Therwil05.07.13SUI 
9.80 10qf1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
9.85 16h6Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
9.85 27h1Magnus KleinLC Therwil02.05.11SUI 
9.86 11qf2Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
9.90 13qf1Matthieu ThüerLC Basel20.01.14SUI 
9.90 12qf2Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
9.91 17h7Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
9.96 14qf3Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
9.96 18h7Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
9.97 28h5David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
9.98 19h2Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
9.98 15qf2Ethan MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
9.98 16qf1Björn FlubacherLC Therwil05.07.13SUI 
9.99 17qf3Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
9.99 20h4Joël WinterLC Basel29.01.13SUI 
10.07 21h3Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
10.10 22h3Mats BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics23.07.14SUI 
10.10 23h3Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
10.11 29h4Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
10.21 24h1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
10.24 30h3Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
10.24 25h6Kenen WibisonoLC Basel12.06.14GER 
10.26 18qf3Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
10.27 26h1Henri SchläpferTV Riehen02.02.13SUI 
10.30 27h7Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
10.35 28h7Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
10.36 29h5Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
10.37 30h5Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
10.38 31h6Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
10.44 32h3Nico SchoelerLC Therwil07.07.14SUI 
10.46 33h2Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
10.55 34h1Lino WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.05.14SUI 
10.58 35h2Jonas HeemstraLC Therwil16.04.13NED 
10.72 36h3Laurin WithTV Riehen17.06.14SUI 
10.81 37h4Luka PerisicTV Riehen24.10.13SUI 
11.55 38h5Milan BelartTV Riehen06.10.14GER 
15.42 39h2Luca HusiTV Riehen11.09.14SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.340.21f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.44-0.41qf2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.520.22f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.660.32qf1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.880.23f1Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
9.900.33qf1Robin StuckiLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.09SUI 
10.16-0.44qf2Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
10.200.24f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
10.200.25f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
10.220.35qf1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
10.24-0.46qf2Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
10.380.26f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
10.660.37qf1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
11.35-0.48qf2Simon DecrauzatLC Basel02.10.10SUI 
11.79-0.49qf2Luzian ZanettiLAR Binningen09.11.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.620.71f1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
10.820.72f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
10.870.11qf3Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
10.920.73f1Reven SchumacherLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.00SUI 
10.950.02qf2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.010.0qf2Fabian KleinLC Zürich02.12.02GER 
11.040.74f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
11.050.03qf1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
11.060.75f1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.100.04qf2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.130.15qf3Reven SchumacherLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.00SUI 
11.140.31f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
11.190.11h4Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
11.220.11qf2Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
11.250.06qf1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
11.260.07qf2Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.320.12h4Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
11.320.76f1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.370.32f1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
11.380.12qf2Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
11.400.18qf3Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
11.470.03qf1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
11.500.04qf1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.500.33f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
11.550.09qf1Lino KapembaLAS Old Boys Basel13.12.03ANG 
11.58-0.13h2Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
11.580.34f1Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
11.590.15qf2Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
11.600.14h3Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.640.0qf1Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
11.650.010qf1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
11.66-0.25h1Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
11.75-0.26h1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
11.750.06qf1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
11.770.07qf1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
11.810.17h3Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
11.870.18h4Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
11.910.18qf2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
11.93-0.19h2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
11.990.110h4Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
12.010.35f1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
12.06-0.111h2Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 
12.110.011qf2Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
12.120.112qf3Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
12.130.09qf1Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
12.15-0.112h2Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
12.19-0.213h1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
12.190.110qf2Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
12.220.113qf3Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
12.260.114h3Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
12.40-0.215h1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
12.500.0qf1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02SUI 
12.550.116h3Nicolas LanduydtLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
12.820.117h4Ruwen WydenLC Therwil28.02.07SUI 
12.98-0.118h2Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
13.130.119h3Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:46.50 1r1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.78 f1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02SUI 
1:55.24 f1Yuriy RahmLC Schaffhausen11.11.01SUI 
1:55.76 1f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
1:55.78 f1Linus BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.00SUI 
1:57.27 f1Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
1:58.03 f1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
1:59.53 2f1Oliver TschudinLC Therwil26.01.99SUI 
2:00.58 f1Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
2:03.55 3f1Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
2:03.73 4f1Mykhailo KyianTV Riehen20.05.07UKR 
2:07.91 5f1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
2:08.61 1f1Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
2:10.47 6f1Gian-Andrea AntenerLC Basel05.06.03SUI 
2:11.15 2f1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
2:11.56 3f1Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
2:14.53 4f1Gian MutschlechnerLC Therwil01.10.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.91 1f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
1.89 2f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.85 3f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
1.78 1f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
1.76 2f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.61 3f1Nino NiederhauserLV FrenkeFortuna10.02.10SUI 
1.58 4f1Max SeirerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.09AUT 
1.55 5f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
1.55 5f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
1.55 4f1Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 
1.50 1f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
1.50 7f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1.45 2f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
1.40 8f1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
1.40 5f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
1.40 10f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Elia SchoelerLC Therwil18.08.11SUI 
1.40 9f1Léon KellerLC Basel12.12.09SUI 
1.40 3f1Noah WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.01.11SUI 
1.35 11f1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
1.35 12f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
1.35 6f1Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
1.30 7f1Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 
1.30 8f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
1.25 9f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
1.15 10f1Jan LocherLC Therwil29.05.12SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.21 1f2Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
4.16 2f2Liam SonntagLC Therwil08.07.13SUI 
4.07 3f2Leon WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.13SUI 
3.97 4f2Matthieu ThüerLC Basel20.01.14SUI 
3.93 5f2Emil HafnerTV Riehen05.12.13SUI 
3.91 6f2Dario IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.05.14SUI 
3.90 7f2Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
3.80 9f2Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
3.80 8f2Alessio JonaschLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.13SUI 
3.79 10f2Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
3.77 11f2Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
3.70 12f2Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
3.68 13f2Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
3.57 14f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
3.55 16f2Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
3.53 17f2Kenen WibisonoLC Basel12.06.14GER 
3.40 18f2Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
3.40 19f1Joël WinterLC Basel29.01.13SUI 
3.38 20f2Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
3.36 21f1Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
3.33 22f1Nico SchoelerLC Therwil07.07.14SUI 
3.26 23f1Mats BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics23.07.14SUI 
3.24 24f1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
3.20 26f1Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3.20 25f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
3.19 27f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
3.16 28f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
3.04 30f1Henri SchläpferTV Riehen02.02.13SUI 
3.04 29f1Milan BelartTV Riehen06.10.14GER 
3.03 31f1Björn FlubacherLC Therwil05.07.13SUI 
3.01 32f1Lino WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.05.14SUI 
2.99 33f1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
2.94 34f1Laurin WithTV Riehen17.06.14SUI 
2.87 35f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
2.79 36f1Martin Reto KapitzaTV Riehen31.01.13SUI 
1.78 37f1Luca HusiTV Riehen11.09.14SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.440.01f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
12.390.01f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
12.11-0.5f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
11.80-0.32f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
11.55-0.72f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
10.62-0.73f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
10.480.14f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
10.060.05f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
9.42-0.66f1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
9.200.07f1Léon KellerLC Basel12.12.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.86 1f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
12.62 2f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.05 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
11.68 2f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
10.89 3f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
10.56 4f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
9.98 5f1Ruwen WydenLC Therwil28.02.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.29 1f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
10.98 2f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.60 3f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
9.08 4f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
8.90 5f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
8.00 6f1Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.11 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.04 2f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
8.02 3f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
7.62 4f1Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
7.42 5f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
7.09 6f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
6.74 7f1Magnus KleinLC Therwil02.05.11SUI 
5.47 8f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.60 1f1Felix GranLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.01GER 
40.80 2f1Matthias SteinmannLAS Old Boys Basel05.06.92SUI 
38.62 3f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
34.43 4f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.49 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
40.54 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
36.42 3f1Nevio HofmeierLAS Old Boys Basel30.05.07SUI 
30.86 4f1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
30.05 5f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
29.94 6f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
28.71 7f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
26.37 8f1Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
20.33 9f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.22 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
32.94 2f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
30.64 3f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
27.83 4f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
23.89 5f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
23.53 6f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
21.47 7f1Vincent JennyLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.12SUI 
20.81 8f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12SUI 
19.25 9f1Magnus KleinLC Therwil02.05.11SUI 
17.35 10f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
15.36 11f1Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
15.33 12f1Louan NavaTV Muttenz athletics03.01.12SUI 
14.54 13f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
13.69 14f1Kian AndreaLC Therwil28.01.12SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.80 1f1Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
39.83 2f1Kilian MettlerTV Riehen19.06.14SUI 
37.83 3f1Nanda Manuel SajuLC Therwil15.01.14IND 
34.87 4f1Nelio AebyTV Riehen20.01.13SUI 
32.41 5f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
31.64 6f1Yannis BurgerTV Riehen14.04.14SUI 
31.55 7f1Moritz WannerTV Riehen28.10.13SUI 
31.37 8f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
30.74 9f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
29.97 10f1Dario IbergLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.05.14SUI 
29.09 11f1Aaron WartmannLC Therwil13.12.13SUI 
27.30 12f1Nilson SamuelTV Muttenz athletics04.03.14SUI 
27.20 13f1Björn FlubacherLC Therwil05.07.13SUI 
26.98 14f1Cian MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel25.02.14IRL 
26.21 15f1Emil HafnerTV Riehen05.12.13SUI 
25.92 16f1Henri SchläpferTV Riehen02.02.13SUI 
25.63 17f1Emanuel RöstiLC Basel16.06.14SUI 
25.59 18f1Alessio JonaschLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.13SUI 
25.57 19f1Amar CausevicTV Muttenz athletics14.05.14SUI 
23.95 20f1Milan BelartTV Riehen06.10.14GER 
23.63 21f1Quentin BöhniTV Riehen29.08.14SUI 
23.59 22f1Rayan Bou Bou HamdanLAS Old Boys Basel28.01.13LIB 
23.39 23f1Laurin WithTV Riehen17.06.14SUI 
22.82 24f1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
22.48 25f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
22.47 26f1Lino WeishauptLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.05.14SUI 
20.36 27f1Liam ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel09.06.13SUI 
19.76 28f1Mats BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics23.07.14SUI 
16.89 29f1Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
12.88 30f1Luca HusiTV Riehen11.09.14SUI