zürich athletics Sprint Kantonalfinal

Zürich - 09.07.2023

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.89 1Ema SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
7.95 2Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
8.01 1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
8.05 1Dakota YancyLC Zürich01.12.14SUI 
8.07 1Loris Rizzokids+athletics27.07.13SUI 
8.12 2Loris Rizzokids+athletics27.07.13SUI 
8.17 6Loris Rizzokids+athletics27.07.13SUI 
8.20 2Lea SanjicLC Zürich21.04.14CRO 
8.31 2Jonila GodanciLC Zürich24.03.14SUI 
8.51 5Jonila GodanciLC Zürich24.03.14SUI 
9.58 6Eva Lucie BetzLV Zürcher Oberland22.03.15SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.06 1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.16 1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.18 1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.27 2Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.34 1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.38 1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
8.38 2Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
8.38 1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.43 3Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
8.47 1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.47 1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
8.49 2Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
8.52 2Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
8.56 1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.56 1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
8.57 3Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
8.58 1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.58 2Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.60 3Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
8.60 5Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
8.60 1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.64 4Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
8.64 1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
8.64 6Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
8.64 2Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.67 1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
8.71 1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.74 1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.74 3Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
8.74 2Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
8.75 3Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.76 3Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
8.76 3Romy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
8.79 4Anouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
8.79 4Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.80 5Anouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
8.83 4Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
8.84 1Romy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
8.87 1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.91 4Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
8.91 1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
8.91 4Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
8.92 6Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
8.95 2Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
8.96 2Enya FernandezLV Winterthur06.01.12SUI 
8.97 1Romy DuttweilerLC Zürich09.01.12SUI 
9.00 3Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
9.06 1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.08 1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
9.10 2Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
9.10 5Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
9.12 3Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.13 3Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
9.13 6Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
9.14 2Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
9.14 1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.20 2Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
9.22 2Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
9.22 3Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
9.24 5Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
9.25 5Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
9.26 4Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
9.26 2Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
9.29 2Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
9.31 5Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
9.33 3Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
9.37 2Samira DikeLC Zürich03.05.13SUI 
9.38 5Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
9.39 3Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
9.39 3Amber DiethelmLC Zürich08.06.11SUI 
9.41 4Angelina MeierLV Albis25.08.11SUI 
9.43 2Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
9.46 2Samira DikeLC Zürich03.05.13SUI 
9.46 2Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
9.47 2Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
9.47 4Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
9.47 4Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
9.47 5Kim MartinLC Zürich01.07.13SUI 
9.51 1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
9.52 3Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
9.52 2Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
9.53 5Nora PlüssLV Albis08.01.12SUI 
9.56 4Ksenia ReitzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf29.10.12SUI 
9.57 4Helena RothLC Turicum20.12.11GER 
9.57 3Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
9.60 5Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
9.63 6Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
9.63 1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
9.64 4Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
9.64 6Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
9.67 3Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
9.68 2Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
9.68 4Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
9.70 6Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
9.70 3Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
9.72 3Elea HorisbergerLV Winterthur26.01.12SUI 
9.74 2Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
9.74 3Vivi MesotAdliswil Track Team06.06.13SUI 
9.75 1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
9.84 2Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
9.87 2Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
9.88 5Malin TauscherLV Winterthur01.03.12SUI 
9.89 6Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
9.91 4Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
9.92 4Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
9.97 5Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
10.00 5Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
10.01 6Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
10.03 5Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
10.03 2Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
10.05 3Keira DiethelmLC Zürich24.04.13SUI 
10.07 5Elea van der van der KooyLC Zürich30.10.11SUI 
10.14 4Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
10.16 3Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
10.18 5Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
10.25 6Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
10.37 4Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
10.57 6Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
10.62 6Ellen-Maria Kormalis-LütheTV Kloten LA09.05.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.371Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.432Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
10.441Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
10.493Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.501Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
10.511Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.541Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.571Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
10.602Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.651Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
10.662Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
10.721Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
10.732Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
10.731Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
10.741Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
10.772Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
10.794Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.802Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
10.803Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
10.814Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.822Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
10.832Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.855Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
10.851Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
10.861Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
10.932Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
10.942Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.963Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
11.032Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
11.032Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
11.044Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
11.043Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
11.053Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
11.094Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
11.103Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
11.113Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
11.153Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
11.154Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
11.165Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
11.193Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
11.205Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
11.306Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
11.314Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
11.374Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
11.474Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
11.545Maria Vitoria Dos Dos SantosLV Winterthur31.10.08SUI 
11.583Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
11.716Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
11.745Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
12.006Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.55 1Brayan Martin HombergerLC Zürich04.06.15SUI 
8.57 5Aiden Mundykids+athletics31.01.15SUI 
8.59 5Aiden Mundykids+athletics31.01.15SUI 
8.77 5Matteo RussoLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.14SUI 
10.51 6Philip Hauserkids+athletics08.05.17SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.47 1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.51 2Jeremy Eden Kadavilkids+athletics03.12.10SUI 
7.55 1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.58 2Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
7.62 3Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
7.63 1Yasin Bahkids+athletics12.04.10SUI 
7.70 1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
7.71 1Yasin Bahkids+athletics12.04.10SUI 
7.72 4Yasin Bahkids+athletics12.04.10SUI 
7.77 2Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
7.93 2Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
7.94 2Jeremy Eden Kadavilkids+athletics03.12.10SUI 
7.99 3Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
8.07 5Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
8.18 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.35 2Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.45 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.45 3Henrik FehrLV Winterthur17.02.10SUI 
8.59 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.64 1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
8.64 1Jeremy Eden Kadavilkids+athletics03.12.10SUI 
8.72 2Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
8.78 1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.80 1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
8.82 1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
8.84 1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
8.85 1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.89 2Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
8.89 3Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
8.96 4Abdullah GillenLC Zürich15.06.11SUI 
8.96 5Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
8.97 5Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
8.97 2Abdullah GillenLC Zürich15.06.11SUI 
8.99 6Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
9.03 2Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
9.06 6Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
9.06 1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
9.07 2Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
9.07 2Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
9.07 1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
9.08 2Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
9.08 1Noel OnuchukwuLV Zürcher Oberland24.12.13SUI 
9.09 5LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
9.09 3Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
9.16 3LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
9.16 1Piero Le Le PeraLV Albis19.12.13SUI 
9.17 1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
9.18 2Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
9.20 1Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
9.21 2Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
9.24 3Piero Le Le PeraLV Albis19.12.13SUI 
9.27 1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
9.30 4Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
9.31 4Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
9.32 6Moritz BeckerTV Maur05.01.12SUI 
9.35 3Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
9.35 3Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
9.41 4Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
9.43 4Piero Le Le PeraLV Albis19.12.13SUI 
9.43 5Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
9.46 6Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
9.47 2Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
9.49 4Moritz BeckerTV Maur05.01.12SUI 
9.50 5Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
9.51 3Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
9.52 2Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
9.52 4Mias BenzLV Winterthur29.05.11SUI 
9.56 3Maurin WiesliLV Albis25.06.12SUI 
9.63 2Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
9.67 3Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
9.72 3Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
9.84 4Miro MaioLV Winterthur30.08.12SUI 
9.93 4Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
9.95 4Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
10.22 4Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.601Fabian ZähringerLV Winterthur05.12.08GER 
9.682Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
9.681Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.831Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
9.961Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
10.403Vincent KrayenbühlAdliswil Track Team22.09.09SUI 
10.465Vincent KrayenbühlAdliswil Track Team22.09.09SUI 
10.533Klimentii SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.12.08RUS 
10.594Mika LechnerLV Zürcher Oberland01.12.09SUI 
11.484Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
11.505Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI