Top lists
Outdoor Indoor
Men Women

100 mH 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Peter Zillig15.36Alle06.07.24
2Yutaka Terada16.30Sion28.04.24
3Jean-Claude Deriaz18.20Kreuzlingen09.05.24

50 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Aurelio Kalmar8.01Zürich07.07.24
2Jamie Bucher8.02Luzern22.06.24
3Tim Reichert8.03Zug25.05.24
4Enea Mosele8.16Bern05.05.24
5Robin Nagy8.18Delémont28.04.24
6Alexandre Chenaux8.24Lausanne23.06.24
7Arthur Hohl8.26Düdingen04.05.24
8Linus Letter8.28Zug04.05.24
8Moritz Lutz8.28Zürich07.07.24
10Henri Merckx8.30Breitenbach09.06.24

60 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Fabio Kobelt7.02Willisau04.05.24
2Roman Gaull7.03Willisau04.05.24
3Marco Thürkauf7.13Willisau04.05.24
4Fionn Bolliger7.15Baden03.05.24
5Mario Aeberhard7.17Zug04.05.24
6Cyril Amrhein7.19Zug04.05.24
7Felix Doll7.21Baden03.05.24
8Colin Wey7.22Willisau04.05.24
9Pin Pin7.23Willisau04.05.24
9Giulio Fugazzi7.23Willisau04.05.24

80 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Henry Bengo-Oliveri9.13Basel11.05.24
2Jeremy Eden Kadavil9.22Basel01.05.24
3Manuel Angel Núñez9.24Basel11.05.24
4Tchelsi Mariano Menoes Mariano Menoes Vida9.26Düdingen04.05.24
5Zack Sono9.28Riehen27.04.24
6Benjamin Savioz9.32Martigny08.06.24
7Leon Betschart9.38Kreuzlingen09.05.24
8Thomas Dizerens9.39Bern26.05.24
9Lion Baumgartner9.40Bern26.05.24
10Elias Muzek9.44Kreuzlingen09.05.24

100 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1William Reais10.26Luzern16.07.24
2Simon Ehammer10.34Götzis AUT18.05.24
3Enrico Güntert10.37Frauenfeld02.06.24
4Lucien Kern10.42Willisau04.05.24
5Bradley Lestrade10.43Willemstad AHO28.04.24
5Fabio Luginbühl10.43Langenthal09.05.24
7Timothé Mumenthaler10.45St. Gallen25.05.24
8Akira Eghagha10.46Bern26.05.24
9Jonathan Gou Gomez10.51Zofingen18.05.24
10Antoine Snyders10.57Genève22.06.24

150 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lucien Kern15.64Willisau04.05.24
2Ashik Begum15.86Basel11.05.24
3Akira Eghagha15.93Lausanne04.05.24
4Daryl Bachmann15.94Zug04.05.24
5Pascal Kunz16.01Willisau04.05.24
6David Frehner16.06Willisau04.05.24
7Dany Brand16.10Potchefstroom RSA30.01.24
8Dominik James Bruno16.13Langenthal09.05.24
9Mathieu Chèvre16.15Lausanne04.05.24
10Sylvain Chuard16.16Lausanne04.05.24

200 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1William Reais20.27Winterthur29.06.24
2Timothé Mumenthaler20.28Roma ITA10.06.24
3Felix Svensson20.30Roma ITA09.06.24
4Bradley Lestrade20.73La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.24
5Enrico Güntert21.05Schaan18.05.24
6Akira Eghagha21.06Bern26.05.24
7Mathieu Chèvre21.22Bern26.05.24
8Charles Devantay21.27Bulle06.07.24
9Nick Stalder21.42Winterthur29.06.24
10Pierre-Yves Bregenzer21.55Zofingen18.05.24

300 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dany Brand33.54Potchefstroom RSA30.01.24
2Michael Sorg33.62Lausanne04.05.24
3Ralf Kurath33.80Basel01.05.24
4Vincent Gendre33.82Lausanne04.05.24
5Nahom Yirga33.87Langenthal09.05.24
6Nick Stalder33.98Langenthal09.05.24
7Jérémy Valnet34.00Lausanne04.05.24
8Simon Ehammer34.04Willisau04.05.24
9Finley Gaio34.12Langenthal09.05.24
10Giulio Fugazzi34.24Langenthal09.05.24

400 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lionel Spitz45.01Roma ITA10.06.24
2Ricky Petrucciani45.47Rehlingen GER19.05.24
3Charles Devantay46.31La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.24
4Vincent Gendre46.73Winterthur28.06.24
5Pierre-Yves Bregenzer47.09Winterthur29.06.24
6Nathan Gyger47.16St. Gallen25.05.24
7Michael Sorg47.36La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.24
8Juri Jutzet47.66Luzern08.06.24
9Jonas Gran47.69Riehen09.06.24
10Andrin Huber47.80Brescia ITA27.04.24

600 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Ramon Wipfli1:16.62Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
1Robin Oester1:16.62Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
3Filippo Moggi1:17.65Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
4Robin Gloor1:18.57Langenthal09.05.24
5Louis Dolce1:19.15Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
6Arnaud Monney1:20.42Düdingen04.05.24
7Diego Menzi1:20.44Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
8Samuel Coquoz1:20.47Lausanne04.05.24
9Filippo Balestra1:21.03LOCARNO20.04.24
10Tobias Bontorno1:21.07Lausanne04.05.24

500 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Mattia Tajana63.48Milano ITA13.04.24

800 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Ramon Wipfli1:45.38Rehlingen GER19.05.24
2Robin Oester1:47.21Rehlingen GER19.05.24
3Silas Zurfluh1:47.66Pfungstadt GER19.06.24
4Louis Low-Beer1:48.18Karlsruhe GER11.05.24
5Ivan Pelizza1:48.29Kortrijk BEL13.07.24
6Musa Suliman1:49.28Zofingen18.05.24
7Navid Kerber1:49.58Rehlingen GER19.05.24
8Arnaud Monney1:50.06Düdingen01.06.24
9Pierre Perruchoud1:50.16Decines FRA04.05.24
10Robin Gloor1:50.25Winterthur28.06.24

1000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Silas Zurfluh2:22.01Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
2Pierre Perruchoud2:25.93Langenthal09.05.24
3Guilherme Santos2:27.52Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
4Jonathan Ruchti2:27.80Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
5Max Henrotin2:29.64Lausanne04.05.24
6Dennis Schmid2:29.74Langenthal09.05.24
7Rafael Zimmermann2:29.96Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
8Siro Gentilini2:30.86Langenthal09.05.24
9Sébastien Witschi2:30.93Langenthal09.05.24
10Pascal Schneider2:31.30Pliezhausen GER05.05.24

1500 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu3:35.50Winterthur28.06.24
2Tom Elmer3:37.13Rehlingen GER19.05.24
3Silas Zurfluh3:38.62Winterthur28.06.24
4Luca Noti3:38.65Luzern16.07.24
5Aarno Liebl3:45.49Nice FRA15.06.24
6Morgan Le Guen3:45.53Azusa CA USA12.04.24
7Wondimu Bussy3:45.56Genève01.06.24
8Léo Lädermann3:45.71Decines FRA04.05.24
9Adrian König-Rannenberg3:46.44Basel20.05.24
10Paul McIntyre3:46.52Basel20.05.24

1 Meile

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Colin Vallat4:31.24Moutier21.04.24
2Frédéric Oberli5:40.28Moutier21.04.24
3Beat Blättler6:05.83Moutier21.04.24

2000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jonas Beutler5:39.94Bern15.06.24
2Gioele De Marco5:41.32Bellinzona01.05.24
3Roberto Simone5:46.85Bellinzona01.05.24
4Valentin Nietlisbach5:46.92Bern26.05.24
5Ali Cheema Ali Muhammad5:48.19Bellinzona01.05.24
6Yannic Dubacher5:54.37Olten15.06.24
7Leonard Haller5:54.54Bellinzona01.05.24
8Elia Maggetti5:55.68Bellinzona01.05.24
9Nino Eugster5:56.39Zürich15.06.24
10Levin Hermida6:06.78Bern26.05.24

3000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu7:33.68Stockholm SWE02.06.24
2Jonathan Hofer8:12.68Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
3Habtom Amaniel8:23.28Olten04.07.24
4Hamse Dhabar8:24.00Langenthal09.05.24
5Jonas Schaub8:27.16Olten04.07.24
6Tim Hübscher8:28.58Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
7Ilias Hernandez8:28.89Aix-les-Bains12.05.24
8Thibault Niederhauser8:31.78Olten04.07.24
9Nino Freitag8:35.39Langenthal09.05.24
10Keanu Simasotchi8:36.32Langenthal09.05.24

5000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu12:50.90Roma ITA08.06.24
2Morgan Le Guen13:14.16Roma ITA08.06.24
3Jonas Raess13:15.54Los Angeles CA USA17.05.24
4Max Studer13:25.08Wien AUT22.06.24
5Luca Noti13:31.34Bruxelles BEL25.05.24
6Jonathan Hofer13:46.19Bruxelles BEL25.05.24
7Abdi Salam Ali14:03.10Karlsruhe GER11.05.24
8Guillaume Cachelin14:04.63Karlsruhe GER11.05.24
9Roman Renner14:08.04Karlsruhe GER11.05.24
10Hamse Dhabar14:15.51Uster24.05.24

10 000 m

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu27:36.29Roma ITA12.06.24
2Jonas Raess28:04.78San Juan Capistrano CA (USA)16.03.24
3Abdi Salam Ali28:46.32London GBR18.05.24
4Thibault Niederhauser30:33.28London GBR18.05.24
5Robin Mennet31:46.45Interlaken04.05.24
6Jean-Pierre Theytaz34:06.54Interlaken04.05.24
7Samuel Kolb34:46.35Interlaken04.05.24
8Toto Notari37:43.19Tesserete13.04.24

50 mH 68.6

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Milon Vock14.88Langnau i.E.04.05.24
2Niilo Schmid16.07Langnau i.E.04.05.24

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Janik Stettler9.94Thun02.06.24
2Yoën Furer11.28Thun02.06.24
3Jan Bollinger11.40Frauenfeld02.06.24
4Lars Rüegsegger11.53Thun02.06.24
5Leon Letter11.61Luzern09.06.24
6Frank Gerber11.75Courtelary01.06.24
7Lars Schildknecht11.76Frauenfeld02.06.24
8Gabriel Muggli11.78Luzern09.06.24
9Valentin Jeremias12.01Wohlen12.05.24
10Sebastian van de van de Kreeke12.19Luzern09.06.24

60 mH 68.6

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Yapi10.85Zürich18.05.24
2Nico Schelbert11.22Zürich06.07.24
3Janis Schmid11.24Zürich06.07.24
4Damian Köstli11.27Winterthur18.05.24
5Til Bezgovsek11.30Zürich22.06.24
6Luis Scherrer11.36Winterthur18.05.24
7Yannis Baumann11.40Zürich18.05.24
8Maurin Wicha11.53Affoltern am Albis22.06.24
9Maxim Butscheid11.63Zürich18.05.24
9Yoën Furer11.63Langnau i.E.04.05.24

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Marc Guarnaccia11.10Baden03.05.24
2Lenny Plaza12.25Baden03.05.24

60 mH 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Laurin Fischer9.58Baden03.05.24
2Giulien Haller10.87Baden03.05.24

80 mH 76.2

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Marc-Antoine Chavanon12.41Bern16.06.24
2Silas Brandenberger12.85Bern16.06.24
3Fabio Schmid13.16Winterthur18.05.24
4Fabian Simon13.18Bern16.06.24
5Gabriel Saillen13.32Bern16.06.24
6Malick Julen13.37Bern16.06.24
6Luca Marazzi13.37Bern16.06.24
8Ioann Fotinos13.41Bern16.06.24
9Xeno Weibel13.51Bern16.06.24
10Noah Gianella13.53Bern16.06.24

100 mH 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Elias Muzek13.28Langnau i.E.04.05.24
2Zack Sono13.52Basel11.05.24
3Zachary Boisset13.60Sierre04.05.24
4Leonhard Herrlich13.76Langnau i.E.04.05.24
5Cédric Krattinger13.78Kreuzlingen09.05.24
6Oliver Baer13.80Basel11.05.24
7Henry Bengo-Oliveri13.84Basel11.05.24
8Timothy Tiger Zappa14.00Basel11.05.24
9Fynn Ruch14.08Bern23.06.24
10Gian Thalmann14.11Frauenfeld02.06.24

110 mH 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Sven Rymann13.74Kreuzlingen09.05.24
2Nils Breuer13.84Thun01.06.24
3Nevis Thommen13.95Landquart26.05.24
3Nils Grob13.95Willisau04.05.24
5Mathieu Jaquet14.00Roma ITA07.06.24
6Tom Gillard14.20Zürich22.06.24
7Adam Gregora14.40Sion28.04.24
7Jules Nauer14.40Langnau i.E.04.05.24
9David Brügger14.95Olten16.06.24
10Gabriel Kabeya14.98Thun01.06.24

110 mH 99.1

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Kögl14.21Langenthal09.05.24
2Jean-Norbert Konaté14.26Thun01.06.24
3Beat Iseni14.32Zofingen18.05.24
4Kilian Borner14.55Basel11.05.24
5Lionel Brügger14.71Basel11.05.24
6Alaric Jaggi14.87Martigny19.05.24
7Leon Krummenacher14.94Zofingen18.05.24
8Jannis Pfrunder15.10Willisau04.05.24
8Cédric Deillon15.10Willisau04.05.24
10Niels Ngayo Fotso15.13Düdingen04.05.24

110 mH 106.7

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jason Joseph13.25Basel11.05.24
2Simon Ehammer13.38Götzis AUT19.05.24
3Mathieu Jaquet13.62Willisau04.05.24
4Finley Gaio13.68Langenthal09.05.24
5Fabio Küchler13.87Luzern16.07.24
6Micha Rutschmann13.93Langenthal09.05.24
7Nick Rüegg13.99Kreuzlingen09.05.24
8Fabio Kobelt14.16Willisau04.05.24
9Andrin Huber14.20Brescia ITA28.04.24
10Ryan Nigel Wright14.46London CAN26.05.24

200 mH

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate

300 mH 76.2

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jyri Pesonen51.85Oulu FIN06.07.24

300 mH 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Andreu Ahicart Ahicart Montilla41.10Zürich22.06.24
2Leon Brandenberger41.20Langenthal09.05.24
3Marco Bärtsch41.41Zürich22.06.24

300 mH 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Julien Bonvin34.96Langenthal09.05.24
2Dany Brand35.41Potchefstroom RSA06.02.24
3Nicola Fumagalli37.38Bellinzona01.05.24
4Lars Widmer37.47Langenthal09.05.24
5Samuel Coquoz37.53Langenthal09.05.24
6Alexis Perroud38.19Langenthal09.05.24
7David Friederich38.91Langenthal09.05.24
8Jérémie Vogel39.30Langenthal09.05.24
9Lorenzo Bocchio39.36Langenthal09.05.24
10Ananchai Rodoni39.71Bellinzona01.05.24

300 mH 68.6

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Albert Meier56.97Zürich22.06.24

400 mH 84.0

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tom Gillard55.18Bulle06.07.24
2Jules Nauer55.69Biel/Bienne02.07.24
3Adam Gregora55.73Genève01.05.24
4Nino Camiu56.75Frauenfeld01.06.24
5Raphaël Pereira57.28Bulle06.07.24
6Raphael Brand57.37Basel11.05.24
7Dominic Hubli58.46Biel/Bienne02.07.24
8Leon Brandenberger58.77Bern26.05.24
9Atal Agassis60.59Lausanne01.06.24
10Gian-Luca Kistler60.77Frauenfeld01.06.24

400 mH 91.4

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Julien Bonvin48.59Rehlingen GER19.05.24
2Dany Brand49.16Savona ITA15.05.24
3Nahom Yirga50.02Basel11.05.24
4Sales Junior Inglin50.33Luzern16.07.24
5Mattia Tajana51.35Basel20.05.24
6Lars Widmer51.66St. Gallen25.05.24
7Matthias Scheuch51.79Frauenfeld01.06.24
8Martijn Meijer52.07La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.24
9Thierry Cajeux52.16Frauenfeld01.06.24
10Samuel Coquoz52.49Basel20.05.24

2000 m Steeple

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Michael Curti5:32.47Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
2Loris Pellaz5:40.55Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
3Aarno Liebl5:45.46Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
4Camilo Irarragorri5:48.17Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
5Lars Oeschger5:53.91Uster24.05.24
6Théotime Popea5:54.74Martigny08.06.24
7Alex Stricker6:04.17Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
8Moritz Kuhn6:09.41Pliezhausen GER05.05.24
9Hugo Witteveen6:11.49Uster24.05.24
10Flurin Rettich6:23.50Uster24.05.24

3000 m Steeple

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Michael Curti8:25.17Bruxelles BEL26.05.24
2Aarno Liebl8:43.94Uster24.05.24
3Camilo Irarragorri8:45.45Uster24.05.24
4Loris Pellaz8:47.83Karlsruhe GER11.05.24
5Jonas Schaub8:47.84Uster24.05.24
6Anton Broggini9:43.69Uster24.05.24
7Mirko Ratano9:53.69Martigny08.06.24
8Moritz Kuhn9:54.50Karlsruhe GER11.05.24
9Nathan Kaeser9:56.36Martigny08.06.24
10Theo Kirchhofer10:49.16Uster24.05.24

Hoch

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Vivien Streit2.10Basel20.05.24
2Noam Pritchett2.09Marion (USA)22.05.24
2Jan Drabik2.09Freienbach29.05.24
4Jérôme Hostettler2.07Düdingen04.05.24
5Simon Ehammer2.03Willisau04.05.24
6Joel Riesen2.02Kreuzlingen09.05.24
7Benjamin Haueter2.01Lausanne04.05.24
7Andrin Huber2.01Brescia ITA27.04.24
9Roman Sieber2.00Winterthur29.06.24
9Leo Fauser2.00Riehen27.04.24

Stab

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Dominik Alberto5.57Sion28.04.24
2Valentin Imsand5.50Lausanne04.05.24
3Felix Eichenberger5.45Lausanne04.05.24
4Justin Fournier5.32Sion19.05.24
5Frédéric Matthys5.30Lausanne04.05.24
6Ben Bichsel5.21Gräfelfing GER02.06.24
7Adrian Kübler5.15Riehen09.06.24
8Finley Gaio5.00Götzis AUT19.05.24
8Simon Ehammer5.00Götzis AUT19.05.24
10Timo Zingg4.90Basel01.05.24

Stabweit

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1James Stöckli3.69Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
2Max Waldispühl3.43Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
3Moritz Dompert3.34Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
4Lias Hartmann3.21Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
5Ennio Contratto3.14Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
6Jan Gisler3.09Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
7Fabian Späni2.95Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
8Leo Waldispühl2.86Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
9Robin Vogel2.85Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
10Timo Vogel2.80Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24

Weit

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Ehammer8.41La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.24
2Benjamin Gföhler7.77La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.24
3Cyrill Kernbach7.74Zofingen18.05.24
4Jarod Biya7.69Martigny08.06.24
5Fabio Luginbühl7.65Zofingen18.05.24
6Finley Gaio7.57Götzis AUT18.05.24
7Nino Portmann7.41Landquart25.05.24
8Nicolas Bersier7.38Düdingen04.05.24
9Raphael Huber7.32Willisau04.05.24
10Noah Hasler7.23Riehen27.04.24

Weit Zone

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Razvan Andrei Soflau6.38Lausanne30.06.24
2Achille Mermoud6.06Meyrin25.05.24
3Mael Grubenmann5.97Olten16.06.24
4Celio Cheraz5.93Lausanne30.06.24
5Milo Vigani5.87Bellinzona08.06.24
6Gaëtan Dumouchel5.80Lausanne30.06.24
7Luca Keiser5.75Luzern30.06.24
7Santiago Schädler5.75Schaan30.06.24
9Luca Labastrou5.72Fribourg29.06.24
10Julian Raemy5.65Fribourg29.06.24

Drei

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Sieber15.65Basel11.05.24
2Roman Sieber15.08Kreuzlingen09.05.24
3Gianluca Hidber14.61Winterthur29.06.24
4Adrien Turner14.45Genève27.04.24
5Louis Mallet14.16Winterthur29.06.24
6Alexander Aimes Martinez Aimes14.15Bern19.06.24
7Aurélien Künzle14.07Basel20.05.24
8Sandro Graf13.83Biasca06.07.24
9Alain Pfammatter13.81Langenthal09.05.24
10Arno Mermoud13.44Basel11.05.24

Kugel 7.26 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Stefan Wieland18.76Jõhvi EST23.05.24
2Simon Wieland18.26Biberach GER08.07.24
3Jephté Vogel18.03Patrika Cvetana SLO11.05.24
4Marco Niederhauser16.70Winterthur02.03.24
5Gregori Ott16.11Frauenfeld02.06.24
6Urs Hutmacher15.72Willisau04.05.24
7Michel Edzimbi15.46Thun11.06.24
8Lars Meyer15.41Düdingen04.05.24
9Fabio Sutter15.37Schaan18.05.24
10Tim Fasser15.26Zug04.05.24

Kugel 6.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Cédric Deillon14.59Basel01.05.24
2Tim Gätzi14.19Freienbach29.05.24
3Miguel Forster13.57Basel01.05.24
4Leon Krummenacher13.34Cham27.04.24
5Ramon Kissling13.17Küssnacht am Rigi08.06.24
6Lionel Brügger13.07Olten04.07.24
7Tyler Aerni12.76Landquart25.05.24
8Alain Bigler12.74Kreuzlingen09.05.24
9Janis Siegenthaler12.73Alle JU07.07.24
10Thomas Keller12.71Kreuzlingen09.05.24

Kugel 5.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nevis Thommen15.36Landquart25.05.24
2Fadri Rüdisühli15.29Landquart25.05.24
3Francis Birri15.26Basel11.05.24
4Tom Luca Häberli14.94Willisau04.05.24
5Tobias Krebs14.86Langenthal09.05.24
6Jan Zemp14.61Olten15.06.24
7Gian-Luca Ehrler14.44Cham27.04.24
8Mattia Malinconico13.89Bressanone ITA26.05.24
9Max Rodriguez13.83Moutier21.04.24
10Fabian Zähringer13.77Kreuzlingen09.05.24

Kugel 4.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tim Emerick Homberger15.75Kreuzlingen09.05.24
2Jevin-llon Rasanayagam15.10Schaan09.06.24
3Timothy Tiger Zappa14.79Zürich18.05.24
4Milo Vigani13.94Sarnen09.05.24
5Niklas Merk13.69Kreuzlingen09.05.24
6Cédric Krattinger13.17Kreuzlingen09.05.24
7Henry Bengo-Oliveri13.04Zürich18.05.24
8Etienne Kenfack13.02Genève01.06.24
9Luis Wettstein12.85Frauenfeld01.06.24
10Dario Reumer12.63Willisau04.05.24

Kugel 3.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Marc-Antoine Chavanon13.34Genève01.06.24
2Silas Jeger13.08Breitenbach09.06.24
3Fabio Schmid12.77Adliswil01.06.24
4Lorin Hugentobler12.58Kreuzlingen09.05.24
5Mael Grubenmann11.91Olten16.06.24
6Jonas Krebs11.21Adliswil01.06.24
6Finn Gutzwiller11.21Olten16.06.24
8David Baldauf11.18Landquart25.05.24
9Dylan Frydig11.05Geneveys-sur-Coffrane01.06.24
10Jérémy Schmitz10.65Genève01.06.24

Kugel 2.50 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Giulien Haller8.75Wohlen12.05.24
2Lusayo Simwaka8.67Frauenfeld02.06.24
3Leonel Maurer8.30Thun02.06.24
4Frank Gerber8.27Moutier21.04.24
5Delanyo Adzikah8.14Zürich22.06.24
6Miro Anthitsis7.96Regensdorf08.06.24
7Marc Zingg7.95Wohlen12.05.24
8Maxim Butscheid7.83Zürich08.06.24
9Collin Bittl7.75Wohlen12.05.24
10Marlon Schatz7.71Schaan09.06.24

Diskus 2.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Gian Vetterli55.53Luzern25.02.24
2Marco Niederhauser55.51Schaan18.05.24
3Benedikt Büchenbacher50.01Winterthur02.03.24
4Tim Fasser49.52Luzern25.02.24
5Alexander Heid49.51Zofingen18.05.24
6Gregori Ott49.19Basel17.03.24
7Felix Gran48.22Winterthur02.03.24
8Oliver Heck48.05Luzern25.02.24
9Lukas Jost46.33Lachen20.05.24
10Joel Binggeli46.20Luzern25.02.24

Diskus 1.75 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Philipp Schmidli56.07Luzern25.02.24
2Francis Birri49.66Luzern25.02.24
3Leon Krummenacher44.43Biasca13.04.24
4Tyler Aerni41.31Basel11.05.24
5Cédric Deillon41.23Willisau04.05.24
6Janis Siegenthaler41.22Luzern25.02.24
7Andri Anex39.92Riehen27.04.24
8Tim Gätzi39.53Willisau04.05.24
9Lionel Brügger38.79Sarnen09.05.24
10Fabian Zähringer38.72Alle JU07.07.24

Diskus 1.50 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Francis Birri54.58Winterthur02.03.24
2Jan Zemp47.57Alle06.07.24
3Tom Luca Häberli45.47Willisau04.05.24
4Fadri Rüdisühli44.36Landquart26.05.24
5Robin Furrer44.30Winterthur02.03.24
6Mani Anker43.67Basel11.05.24
7Gian-Luca Ehrler42.43Zug04.05.24
8Nevis Thommen41.99Basel11.05.24
9Fabian Zähringer41.80Kreuzlingen09.05.24
10Petar Lisinac41.77Frauenfeld02.06.24

Diskus 1.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jevin-llon Rasanayagam49.24Zürich16.06.24
2Dario Reumer47.89Willisau04.05.24
3Cédric Krattinger43.69Kreuzlingen09.05.24
4Martin Kuster42.97LUZERN03.03.24
5Milo Vigani41.52LOCARNO20.04.24
6Luis Wettstein40.75Kreuzlingen09.05.24
7Timon Meier40.53Riehen27.04.24
8Julien Schiess38.30Frauenfeld01.06.24
9Marcel Oettli37.96Winterthur02.03.24
10Adrien Berger37.95Delémont28.04.24

Diskus 0.75 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Marc-Antoine Chavanon43.89Genève27.04.24
2Alberto Figura32.21Zürich15.06.24
3Jonas Krebs31.60Zürich15.06.24
4Lion Rescalli30.98Delémont28.04.24
5Florian Lisa30.34Sarnen09.05.24
6Silas Jeger30.12Olten16.06.24
7Lionel Scherrer28.59Zürich15.06.24
8Lorin Hugentobler28.08Zürich15.06.24
9Felix Lau27.66Riehen27.04.24
10Leon Schmid26.56Wohlen12.05.24

Drehwurf

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tyrece Jenny29.45Zürich18.05.24
2Jan Scherrer28.57Schaan09.06.24
3Marlon Schatz28.12Schaan09.06.24
4Fabio Schmid27.46Winterthur18.05.24
5Levin Rüegg27.38Zürich18.05.24
6Elias Viegas Soares26.88Schaan09.06.24
7Lionel Scherrer26.67Schaan09.06.24
8Noah Roth26.49Schaan09.06.24
9Lorin Hugentobler26.13Winterthur18.05.24
10Gabriel Viegas Soares25.83Schaan09.06.24

Hammer 7.26 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lars Wolfisberg70.87Luzern25.02.24
2Lukas Baroke62.66Winterthur28.06.24
3Sanna Balsa61.99Luzern25.02.24
4Noah Fleischmann61.56Luzern25.02.24
5Martin Bingisser54.02Sarnen09.05.24
6Urs Hutmacher52.10Luzern25.02.24
7Giona Erdmann50.41Sarnen09.05.24
8Raphaël Hostettler48.40La Chaux-de-Fonds15.05.24
9Philipp Nieberle47.98Winterthur02.03.24
10Alexandre Gurba44.75Luzern25.02.24

Hammer 6.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Petar Lisinac52.10Luzern25.02.24
2Seo Dazio49.55Luzern25.02.24
3Dejan Lisinac46.62LUZERN03.03.24
4Janis Siegenthaler44.48Luzern25.02.24
5Samuel Ifenkwe41.19Basel17.03.24
6Noa Müller35.53Luzern25.02.24
7Leo Dominé35.19Luzern25.02.24

Hammer 5.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Petar Lisinac61.14Bern14.06.24
2Noa Müller47.49Sarnen09.05.24
3Maximilien Mackowiak45.42Bern14.06.24
4Nils Saameli37.63Basel01.05.24
5Matteo Squicciarini36.14Basel17.03.24
6Merlin OGIZ35.08Winterthur02.03.24
7Marcel Oettli34.54LUZERN03.03.24
8Martin Kuster31.46LUZERN03.03.24
9Hans Koller30.91LUZERN03.03.24

Hammer 4.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Damian Mattle37.50Sarnen09.05.24
2Pino Pilotto34.43Santhià ITA24.03.24
3Milo Vigani32.61Sarnen09.05.24
4Sebastian Berger23.42Sarnen09.05.24
5Jercy Krawczyk20.78LUZERN03.03.24
6Émile Girardin17.71Genève02.06.24
7Elod Abraham17.31Genève02.06.24
8Jad Monnier16.85Lausanne01.06.24
9Diogo Wörne Wörne Diaz13.27Basel01.05.24
10Leif Lucke12.90Bern14.06.24

Hammer 3.00 kg

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1David Baldauf27.21Bern14.06.24
2Jad Monnier22.07Yverdon-les-Bains18.05.24
3Émile Girardin20.70Genève27.04.24
4Elod Abraham17.09Genève27.04.24
5Régis Racordon11.02Delémont28.04.24
6Nikola Lisinac9.99Bern14.06.24

Speer 800 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Simon Wieland76.69Leiria POR10.03.24
2Franck Di Sanza72.82Coral Gables USA15.03.24
3Laurent Carron72.48Luzern25.02.24
4Cyrill Amhof71.10Willisau04.05.24
5Bruno Schürch65.35Langenthal09.05.24
6Matthias Verling62.80Luzern25.02.24
7Frowin Ott62.00Cham27.04.24
8Lars Marti61.25Langenthal09.05.24
9Jonas Gran60.22Basel01.05.24
10Finn Antelmann60.21Luzern25.02.24

Speer 700 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Tom Luca Häberli59.40Langenthal09.05.24
2Ben Seger58.49Winterthur02.03.24
3David Brügger56.52Olten04.07.24
4Mani Anker56.28Lustenau AUT23.06.24
5Jan Zemp56.17Luzern08.06.24
6Nevis Thommen55.72Riehen27.04.24
7Léon Grosshans54.96Winterthur02.03.24
8Jerome Meier51.54Basel01.05.24
9Reno Erard51.22Sierre02.03.24
10Frederik Jeremias50.84Langenthal09.05.24

Speer 600 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Jevin-llon Rasanayagam59.02Schaan09.06.24
2Cédric Krattinger49.73Wohlen08.06.24
3Leonhard Herrlich49.34Riehen09.06.24
4Niklas Merk49.18Kreuzlingen09.05.24
5Jan Kehrle49.02Basel01.05.24
6Milo Vigani48.68Biasca13.04.24
7Martin Kuster48.50LUZERN03.03.24
8Julien Schiess47.76Frauenfeld02.06.24
9Timon Meier47.74Willisau04.05.24
10Alex Zingg46.78Wohlen08.06.24

Speer 500 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Hansjörg Stallknecht47.11Kreuzlingen09.05.24
2Jercy Krawczyk32.69Lachen20.05.24
3Albert Meier29.69LUZERN03.03.24
4Bastien Ryser25.47Sierre02.03.24
5Pino Pilotto23.09Winterthur02.03.24
6Martin Stöckli21.57Kreuzlingen09.05.24

Speer 400 gr

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Mael Grubenmann46.53Olten15.06.24
2Noah Roth41.15Schaan09.06.24
3Marc-Antoine Chavanon39.52Genève27.04.24
4Jan Scherrer39.44Schaan09.06.24
5Xeno Weibel39.07Thun02.06.24
6David Baldauf38.67Wohlen12.05.24
7Kevin Siegrist37.95Wohlen12.05.24
8Nevio Koch37.02Regensdorf08.06.24
9Jérémy Schmitz36.65Genève27.04.24
10Aaron Livio Witzig35.01Zürich16.06.24

Ball 200 g

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Mathieu Ribordy75.93Fribourg29.06.24
2Milo Vigani75.35Bellinzona08.06.24
3Marc Jauslin72.35Lausanne30.06.24
4Razvan Andrei Soflau70.26Lausanne30.06.24
5Colin Emilio Rudin66.28Landquart23.06.24
6Etienne Kenfack65.70Versoix30.06.24
7Matias Caria Caria Cunado65.19Versoix30.06.24
8Julian Santoro63.79Fribourg29.06.24
9Julian Raemy63.65Fribourg29.06.24
10Juri Philipp63.35Landquart23.06.24

Fünfkampf U16 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lino Trümpler1785Unterseen04.06.24

Sechskampf U16 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Cédric Krattinger4638Landquart26.05.24
2Timothy Tiger Zappa4302Landquart26.05.24
3Leonhard Herrlich3982Landquart26.05.24
4Florent Tagmann3979Landquart26.05.24
5Timon Meier3967Landquart26.05.24
6Janis Beuggert3875Tübach01.06.24
7Arthur Mayoraz3829Martigny19.05.24
8Nino Eugster3824Landquart26.05.24
9Julian Huber3778Landquart26.05.24
10Zachary Boisset3667Martigny19.05.24

Siebenkampf

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Silvio Schlumpf3894Thalwil07.07.24
2Bastian Steingruber2756Thalwil07.07.24
3Giulian Gaeta2336Thalwil07.07.24

Zehnkampf U18 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Nils Grob6893Landquart26.05.24
2Nevis Thommen6842Landquart26.05.24
3Mani Anker6796Landquart26.05.24
4David Brügger6566Lustenau AUT23.06.24
5Max Rodriguez6359Landquart26.05.24
6Basile Martinez-aldama6350Martigny19.05.24
7Marc Pfister6252Landquart26.05.24
8Tobias Krebs6001Lustenau AUT23.06.24
9Cedric Oberholzer5810Landquart26.05.24
10Jamie Graf5652Lustenau AUT23.06.24

Zehnkampf U20 M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Lionel Brügger7304Landquart26.05.24
2Leon Krummenacher7161Landquart26.05.24
3Cédric Deillon7085Landquart26.05.24
4Miguel Forster6779Landquart26.05.24
5Ronny Wüthrich6354Landquart26.05.24
6Valentin Mettler6316Landquart26.05.24
7Tyler Aerni6250Landquart26.05.24
8Alaric Jaggi6107Martigny19.05.24
9Fionn Bolliger6024Landquart26.05.24
10Oliver Sager5976Thalwil07.07.24

Zehnkampf M

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Finley Gaio7934Götzis AUT19.05.24
2Andrin Huber7873Brescia ITA28.04.24
3Nino Portmann7588Landquart26.05.24
4Joel Temeng7411Landquart26.05.24
5Matthias Steinmann7291Winterthur29.06.24
6Silvan Brügger7185Landquart26.05.24
7Louis Miller7086Winterthur29.06.24
8Jonas Gran7049Landquart26.05.24
9Yves Baur6960Landquart26.05.24
10Jodok Buschor6946Landquart26.05.24

UBS Kids Cup

 AthletePerformanceLocationDate
1Razvan Andrei Soflau2392Lausanne30.06.24
2Milo Vigani2354Bellinzona08.06.24
3Celio Cheraz2275Lausanne30.06.24
4Mathieu Ribordy2233Fribourg29.06.24
5Julian Raemy2213Fribourg29.06.24
6Luca Labastrou2203Fribourg29.06.24
7Matias Caria Caria Cunado2179Versoix30.06.24
8Etienne Kenfack2174Versoix30.06.24
9Marc Jauslin2164Lausanne30.06.24
10Julian Schatz2114Schaan30.06.24